Hráč Mrva Štěpán

Mrva Štěpán

User Pic
Jméno: Mrva Štěpán
Oddíl: KK-ŠK Osvětimany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1443
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13911
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1443 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1750 0
2018/2019 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1443 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1625 1683 0
2018/2019 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1443 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1700 ½
2018/2019 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1443 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 0
2017/2018 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1434 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1664 ½
2017/2018 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1434 Zifčák Josef Mařatice 0 1441 1
2017/2018 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1434 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov C 1761 1770 0
2017/2018 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1434 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1434 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 0 1642 ½
2017/2018 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1434 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 0
2017/2018 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1434 Psotka Tomáš TJ Velehrad 1538 1597 0
2017/2018 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1434 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1683 0
2016/2017 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město G 1249 1318 0
2016/2017 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Sýkora Jaromír TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2016/2017 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1633 0
2016/2017 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Veselý Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1675 1
2016/2017 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město F 1449 1446 1
2016/2017 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 1616 ½
2016/2017 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Švec Jakub TJ Velehrad 1000 ½
2016/2017 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1605 0
2016/2017 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město I 1249 1318 0
2016/2017 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1794 ½
2016/2017 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov D 1454 0
2015/2016 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město I 1165 1317 1
2015/2016 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1984 1984 0
2015/2016 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice C 1344 0
2015/2016 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1407 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice 1642 0
2015/2016 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Novotný Jan TJ Mařatice 1563 0
2015/2016 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Dobřecký Antonín ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2015/2016 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1543 1
2015/2016 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město H 1487 1400 1
2015/2016 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1661 1
2015/2016 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1344 0
2015/2016 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1441 ½
2015/2016 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město G 1449 1446 1
2015/2016 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1407 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1406 ½
2014/2015 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1395 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice 1000 0
2014/2015 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1395 Hendrychová Elen ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1395 Pešl Adam TJ Vlčnov D 1335 1
2014/2015 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1395 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město I 1440 1337 1
2014/2015 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1395 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 1600 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1398 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1659 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1398 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1398 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1822 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1398 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1616 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1398 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Vlčnov C 1674 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1398 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1573 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1398 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1838 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1398 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1707 0
2012/2013 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1377 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1583 1
2012/2013 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1377 Plachý Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 1723 1680 0
2012/2013 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1377 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1685 ½
2012/2013 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1377 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1680 0
2012/2013 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1377 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1634 0
2012/2013 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1377 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1597 1
2012/2013 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1377 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2011/2012 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1385 Pavlas Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1385 Donátek Kamil SK Boršice D 1507 ½
2011/2012 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1385 Jiříkovský Michal Spartak Hluk 1000 1
2011/2012 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1385 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1263 0
2011/2012 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1385 Šašínka Albert TJ Bojkovice B 1000 1
2011/2012 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1385 Stoklásek Ondřej ŠK Staré Město H 1100 1
2011/2012 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1385 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1000 0
2010/2011 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1402 Hromada Martin ŠO Kunovice B 1272 1
2010/2011 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1402 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1461 ½
2010/2011 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1402 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1546 0
2010/2011 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1402 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1305 1
2010/2011 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1402 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1514 0
2010/2011 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1402 Macek Jiří Spartak Hluk A 1370 0
2010/2011 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1402 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1516 0
2009/2010 3 Osvětimany B 1417 Štefaník Richard Hluk B 1577 ½
2009/2010 2 Osvětimany B 1417 Macků Lubomír Boršice E 1598 0
2009/2010 7 Osvětimany B 1417 Bartošík Petr Staré Město H 1448 0
2009/2010 6 Osvětimany B 1417 Potrusil Zdeněk Ostrožská Nová Ves 0
2009/2010 3 Osvětimany B 1417 Kolačný David Staré Město I 1250 1
2009/2010 2 Osvětimany B 1417 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk C 1461 0
2009/2010 9 Osvětimany 1417 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1454 0
2009/2010 7 Osvětimany 1417 Slabá Lenka Boršice D 1297 0
2009/2010 6 Osvětimany 1417 Fusková Martina Staré Město G 1694 ½
2009/2010 5 Osvětimany 1417 Maděra Pavel Velehrad 1
2009/2010 4 Osvětimany 1417 Paška Josef Kunovice B 1100 1
2009/2010 1 Osvětimany 1417 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1581 1
2008/2009 3 Osvětimany B 1429 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1
2008/2009 1 Osvětimany B 1429 Mrkus František Staré Město J 1374 0
2008/2009 5 Osvětimany B 1429 Štefaník Richard Hluk B 1508 ½
2008/2009 4 Osvětimany B 1429 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 0
2008/2009 1 Osvětimany B 1429 Slabý Milan Boršice E 1
2008/2009 9 Osvětimany A 1429 Fusková Martina Staré Město G 1627 1
2008/2009 7 Osvětimany A 1429 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1553 0
2008/2009 6 Osvětimany A 1429 Pavelčík Jaroslav Vlčnov B 1531 0
2008/2009 4 Osvětimany A 1429 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1446 1
2008/2009 3 Osvětimany A 1429 Tomášů Robin Boršice D 1272 0
2008/2009 1 Osvětimany A 1429 Grygerová Martina Kunovice A 1653 0
2007/2008 1 Osvětimany B 1418 Fusková Martina Staré Město H 1476 1
2007/2008 9 Osvětimany A 1418 Bařina Vít Vlčnov B 1653 1
2007/2008 8 Osvětimany A 1418 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1575 0
2007/2008 7 Osvětimany A 1418 Křen Antonín Velehrad 1422 ½
2007/2008 6 Osvětimany A 1418 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice A 1451 1
2007/2008 5 Osvětimany A 1418 Rathúský Roman Staré Město G 1250 ½
2007/2008 4 Osvětimany A 1418 Skupina Josef Boršice D 1451 ½
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany A 1418 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice 1439 0
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany B 1418 Hala Jaroslav Hluk B 1686 0
2007/2008 2 Osvětimany B 1418 Štefaník Richard Staré Město H 1250 ½
2007/2008 1 Osvětimany B 1418 Donátek Kamil Boršice E 1545 0
2006/2007 2 Osvětimany B 1416 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1603 1
2006/2007 1 Osvětimany B 1416 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1433 0
2006/2007 3 Osvětimany A 1416 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1451 0
2006/2007 2 Osvětimany A 1416 Holík Miroslav Mařatice A 1659 ½
2006/2007 1 Osvětimany A 1416 Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1553 ½
2006/2007 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1416 Glacner Karel Sokol Velehrad 1826 0
2006/2007 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1416 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice B 1553 0
2006/2007 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1416 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město H 1100 ½
2006/2007 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1416 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1
2006/2007 7 Osvětimany A 1416 Marek Tomáš Bojkovice B 1445 1
2006/2007 6 Osvětimany A 1416 Pfeffer Erik Boršice C 1902 ½
2006/2007 5 Osvětimany A 1416 Zemčík Jan Kunovice 1571 0
2006/2007 4 Osvětimany A 1416 Gabriel Tomáš Boršice D 1250 1
2006/2007 3 Osvětimany A 1416 Macek Jiří Hluk A 1346 ½
2006/2007 2 Osvětimany A 1416 Bartoš Jiří Dolní Němčí 1604 0
2006/2007 1 Osvětimany A 1416 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice A 1433 0
2005/2006 9 Osvětimany "A" 1420 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice "A" 1716 0
2005/2006 8 Osvětimany "A" 1420 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice "C" 1635 0
2005/2006 7 Osvětimany "A" 1420 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice 1468 1
2005/2006 4 Osvětimany "A" 1420 Kremr Antonín Hluk "A" 1330 0
2005/2006 3 Osvětimany "A" 1420 Králík František Staré Město "F" 1490 ½
2005/2006 7 Osvětimany B 1420 Boukili Phillipe Hluk B 0
2005/2006 6 Osvětimany B 1420 Macků Lubomír Boršice D 1592 ½
2005/2006 4 Osvětimany B 1420 Staňa Michael Vlčnov C 1576 0
2005/2006 2 Osvětimany B 1420 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1661 0
2005/2006 1 Osvětimany B 1420 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 2012 0
2004/2005 9 Osvětimany 1398 Trubačík Zbyněk Staré Město F 1652 1
2004/2005 8 Osvětimany 1398 Staňa Marek Vlčnov B 0
2004/2005 6 Osvětimany 1398 Kašpárek Vít Uherský Ostroh C 1470 0
2004/2005 5 Osvětimany 1398 Náplava Pavel Boršice C 1
2004/2005 3 Osvětimany 1398 Pastyřík Vladimír Mařatice A 1695 ½
2004/2005 2 Osvětimany 1398 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice A 1564 1
2004/2005 1 Osvětimany 1398 Růčka Pavel Kunovice ŠO 1508 0
2004/2005 7 Osvětimany B 1398 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1750 0
2004/2005 6 Osvětimany B 1398 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice B 1696 ½
2004/2005 5 Osvětimany B 1398 Staňa Marek Vlčnov C 0
2004/2005 4 Osvětimany B 1398 Valešová Šárka BojkoviceB 1572 0
2004/2005 1 Osvětimany B 1398 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město G 1431 0