Hráč Všetulová Viktorie

Všetulová Viktorie

User Pic
Jméno: Všetulová Viktorie
Oddíl: ŠO Kunovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1481
Elo mezinárodní: 1346
ID: 39324
FIDE ID: 368024
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice 1346 1302 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město D 0 1107 1
2018/2019 7 ŠO Kunovice 1346 1302 Kozel Ondřej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1122 1163 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice 1306 1302 Hlouch Lubomír Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1295 1305 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO Kunovice 1306 1302 Kopecký Matěj Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1321 1270 1
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice 1306 1302 Štědrý Jáchym Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO Kunovice 1306 1310 Kocián Tomáš ŠK Zlín 0 1141 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice 1306 1310 Kubín Tomáš Daniel Sokol Postoupky 1378 1507 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO Kunovice 1306 1310 Hofschneider Petr DDM Slavičín 0 1096 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO Kunovice B 1306 1302 Kunčík Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1676 0
2018/2019 5 ŠO Kunovice B 1306 1310 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 0 1712 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO Kunovice B 1364 1310 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1781 1728 0
2018/2019 1 ŠO Kunovice B 1364 1310 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město E 0 1648 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO Kunovice C 1306 1302 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 0 1647 0
2018/2019 7 ŠO Kunovice C 1306 1302 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1732 1736 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO Kunovice D 1306 1310 Babula Matěj ŠK Staré Město G 1207 1345 1
2017/2018 9 ŠO Kunovice 1446 1520 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠO Kunovice 1446 1520 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice 1446 1520 Hlouch Lubomír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 ŠO Kunovice 1457 1520 Kamas Gabriel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 1233 1
2017/2018 4 ŠO Kunovice 1457 1520 Havlík František ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 0 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1457 1520 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1030 1228 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1457 1520 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1745 1705 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1361 1520 Obšivačová Jana Agentura 64 Grygov 1259 1261 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1361 1520 Ondroušek Michal Šachy Hošťálková 1320 1454 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1361 1520 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín 1492 1454 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1135 1103 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1175 1156 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Novák Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1142 1131 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Oborný Tomáš OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1094 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Londin Martin SK Prostějov 1591 1591 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín 1320 1329 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Řezníček Štěpán ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1230 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1299 1391 Bouzek Ondřej ŠO Kunovice B 1214 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město I 1299 1391 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice C 1294 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město I 1299 1391 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov D 1000 1
2016/2017 9 ŠO Kunovice 1299 1391 Petráš Daniel DDM Slavičín 1229 0
2016/2017 8 ŠO Kunovice 1299 1391 Kocůrek Adam ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1250 0
2016/2017 7 ŠO Kunovice 1299 1391 Budík Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1131 1
2016/2017 3 ŠO Kunovice 1299 1391 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí 1659 1663 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO Kunovice 1299 1391 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1118 1297 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Gřes Michal Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1395 1302 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Szusciková Natálie Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1222 1230 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Procházka Ludvík Sokol Hošťálková 1646 1674 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Dančáková Klára TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1438 1444 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "A" 1422 1520 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim "B" 1032 1116 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Miklosz Michael OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1384 1222 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Očko Dominik Interchess FM 1610 1580 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Štoudek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1221 1315 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1299 1391 Pola Matěj ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1103 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1299 1391 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1366 1464 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1299 1391 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1441 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1299 1391 Novotný Jan TJ Mařatice 1563 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1299 1391 Pavlas Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1299 1391 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1589 1627 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1299 1391 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž D 1421 1332 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město I 1299 1391 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov D 1824 1638 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město I 1299 1391 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 1414 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město I 1299 1391 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov D 1441 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město I 1299 1391 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1393 1393 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1623 1651 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1393 1393 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1473 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1393 1393 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Vlčnov C 1663 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1393 1393 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1393 1393 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město G 1071 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1393 1393 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1502 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1393 1393 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1568 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1393 1393 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1737 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 Slavia Kroměříž 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky 1287 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1477 1484 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1569 1585 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 Marková Kristýna Interchess FM 1450 1463 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 Židek Daniel Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1479 1597 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1250 1508 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1299 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 Galda Tomáš Sokol Hošťálková 1091 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1375 1414 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1393 1393 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov 1391 1498 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Židek Daniel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1493 1505 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Večeřa Dominik TJ Sokol Postoupky 1294 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Kubala Vojtěch Agentura 64 Grygov 1250 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Jankovský Leonard Zbrojovka Vsetín 1000 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Matošková Monika TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Cimburek Jan SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1100 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Bravanský Michal OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město "A" 1448 1452 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 Němec Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1353 1353 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1250 Bouzek Ondřej ŠO Kunovice B 1250 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1250 Habarta Kamil TJ Nivnice 1100 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1250 Pešl Adam TJ Vlčnov D 1000 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1250 Fridrich Tomáš ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1250 Smítal Josef TJ Nivnice 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město B 1000 Ptáček Jiří Sokol Ústí 1000 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město B 1000 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město B 1000 Svozil David KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město B 1000 Podškubka Jakub SK Boršice 1000 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město B 1000 Hrnčiřík Václav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město B 1000 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlínterm 1100 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1514 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1000 Gabriel Tomáš SK Boršice D 1252 0