Hráč Kadlček Petr

Kadlček Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kadlček Petr
Oddíl: Dolní Němčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1572
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5357
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1589 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1518 1470 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1589 Bílek Vojtěch TJ Polešovice 0 1091 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1589 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1214 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1589 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov D 1245 1319 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1589 Veselý Ladislav Mařatice 0 1611 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1589 Churá Petra KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1451 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1589 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 0 1663 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1605 Rada Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1904 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1605 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 0 1617 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1605 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1452 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1605 Králík František Mařatice 0 1678 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1605 Lavička Zbyněk KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1605 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 0 1647 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1610 Švec Jakub TJ Velehrad 0 1140 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1610 Krátký Ctibor TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1583 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1610 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice 0 1498 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1610 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1450 1518 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1610 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město F 0 1271 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1610 Poláček Arnošt KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1572 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1646 Štefaník Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1623 1654 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1646 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1344 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1646 Pavelka Zdeněk TJ Velehrad 1406 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1646 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1473 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1646 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1478 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1646 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1430 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1646 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice B 1633 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1801 1794 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany A 1380 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1727 1607 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 1616 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1573 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1385 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1510 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1382 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 Lučný Patrik ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1646 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice 1959 1755 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1672 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2076 2080 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1890 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 Burda Vratislav Sokol Velehrad 1365 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1739 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1478 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1736 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1744 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1502 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1600 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1796 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1024 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1682 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1909 1842 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1682 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov A 1732 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1682 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1781 1806 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1682 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1826 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1682 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1963 1897 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1682 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1715 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1682 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1809 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Dolní Němčí A 1682 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1826 1855 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Dolní Němčí 1691 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1475 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Dolní Němčí 1691 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1436 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Dolní Němčí 1691 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1612 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Dolní Němčí 1691 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1624 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Dolní Němčí 1691 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1532 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Dolní Němčí 1691 Botek Jan ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1590 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Dolní Němčí 1691 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Dolní Němčí 1691 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město G 1363 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1882 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1800 1738 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1739 1837 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1961 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1829 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1822 1830 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1929 1824 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Zpěváková Kateřina Spartak Uherský Brod 1865 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla B 1846 1843 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 1953 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1916 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1859 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Hruška Karel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1864 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice A 1844 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1855 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1761 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 1747 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1759 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Dolní Němčí 1645 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1634 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 Dolní Němčí 1645 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1519 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Dolní Němčí 1645 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1685 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Dolní Němčí 1645 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1745 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Dolní Němčí 1645 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město G 1704 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Dolní Němčí 1645 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice B 1428 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Dolní Němčí 1645 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany 1598 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 Dolní Němčí 1645 Dičér František Hluk A 1720 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Dolní Němčí 1642 Trubačík Zbyněk Staré Město G 1599 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Dolní Němčí 1642 Pavlica Tomáš Velehrad 1563 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Dolní Němčí 1642 Šácha Milan Kunovice A 1766 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Dolní Němčí 1642 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1773 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Dolní Němčí 1642 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1788 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Dolní Němčí 1642 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1508 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Dolní Němčí 1664 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice B 1723 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Dolní Němčí 1664 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany A 1696 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Dolní Němčí 1664 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1654 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Dolní Němčí 1664 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1405 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Dolní Němčí 1664 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Dolní Němčí 1664 Martinák Josef Kunovice A 1837 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Dolní Němčí 1664 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1579 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Dolní Němčí 1664 Tománek Alois Boršice D 1732 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Dolní Němčí 1664 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 1695 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Dolní Němčí 1676 Náplava Petr Boršice C 1686 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Dolní Němčí 1676 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1588 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Dolní Němčí 1676 Šácha Milan Kunovice 1741 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Dolní Němčí 1676 Boček Jiří Mařatice A 1634 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Dolní Němčí 1676 Stodůlka Radek Boršice D 1599 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Dolní Němčí 1676 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1634 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Dolní Němčí 1676 Dičér František Hluk A 1561 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Dolní Němčí 1676 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany A 1729 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Dolní Němčí 1700 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice "A" 1774 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Dolní Němčí 1700 Hurdes Josef Boršice "C" 1721 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Dolní Němčí 1700 Martinák Josef Kunovice 1806 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Dolní Němčí 1700 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany "A" 1756 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Dolní Němčí 1700 Dičér František Hluk "A" 1547 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Dolní Němčí 1700 Valešová Šárka Staré Město "F" 1817 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Dolní Němčí 1700 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov "B" 1762 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Dol. Němčí 1715 Šmíd Jan Staré Město F 1929 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Dol. Němčí 1715 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany 1743 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Dol. Němčí 1715 Flekač Milan Vlčnov B 1876 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Dol. Němčí 1715 Jakubec Jiří Uherský Ostroh C 1768 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Dol. Němčí 1715 Volčík Stanislav Boršice C 1615 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 Dol. Němčí 1715 Ludvíček Josef Boršice B 1891 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Dol. Němčí 1715 Burda Josef Mařatice A 1927 ½ soutěž