Hráč Moštěk Jan

Moštěk Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Moštěk Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1597
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35683
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1558 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1597 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1558 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1628 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1558 Dobřecký Antonín ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1558 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1558 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1487 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1558 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice D 1640 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1558 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1456 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1537 Soukeník František TJ Dolní Němčí 1547 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1537 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1263 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město H 1537 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1537 Jančář Viktor TJ Bojkovice B 1611 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1537 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1556 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1537 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1537 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1537 Donátek Kamil SK Boršice D 1507 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1537 Churá Petra KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1486 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1536 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice D 1748 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1536 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1527 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1536 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1728 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1536 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1488 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1536 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1730 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1536 Růsek Jaroslav Spartak Hluk A 1476 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1536 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město G 1606 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1536 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1733 0
2009/2010 3 Staré Město H 1000 Slabý Milan Boršice E 1
2009/2010 1 Staré Město H 1000 Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 0
2009/2010 8 Vlčnov C 1000 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice B 1491 1
2009/2010 7 Vlčnov C 1000 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1552 1
2009/2010 5 Vlčnov C 1000 Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1515 ½
2009/2010 4 Vlčnov C 1000 Pavlica Tomáš Velehrad 1556 ½
2009/2010 3 Vlčnov C 1000 Churá Petra Osvětimany 1510 ½
2009/2010 1 Vlčnov C 1000 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1752 0
2009/2010 7 Staré Město H 1000 Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Staré Město H 1000 Smištík Ondřej Ostrožská Nová Ves 1
2009/2010 4 Staré Město H 1000 Macek Jiří Hluk B 1370 1
2009/2010 3 Staré Město H 1000 Slabý Milan Boršice E 1
2009/2010 2 Staré Město H 1000 Křivák Tomáš Staré Město I 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Staré Město H 1000 Slavík Tomáš Hluk C 1
2008/2009 3 Staré Město I 1000 Bedřich Marek Kunovice B 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Staré Město I 1000 Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1405 1
2008/2009 1 Staré Město I 1000 Hluk C 1
2008/2009 7 Staré Město I 1000 Tichopádek Miroslav Hluk C 1
2008/2009 6 Staré Město I 1000 Zmrzlík Roman Hluk B 1
2008/2009 5 Staré Město I 1000 Macek Libor Vlčnov C 1250 1
2008/2009 4 Staré Město I 1000 Krmíček Antonín Kunovice B 1100 0
2008/2009 3 Staré Město I 1000 Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 0
2008/2009 2 Staré Město I 1000 Brzica Lukáš Boršice E 1100 1
2008/2009 1 Staré Město I 1000 Otradovec Tomáš Staré Město J 1100 1
2008/2009 7 SK Stare Mesto "A" 1000 Skalka Michal TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1100 ½