Hráč Huňa Rostislav

Huňa Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Huňa Rostislav
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1423
Elo mezinárodní: 1385
ID: 44609
FIDE ID: 397229
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 Sokol Postoupky B 1385 1422 Vrzal Filip Sokol Postoupky C 1415 1438 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1388 1386 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1884 1920 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1382 1382 Dvořák Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1498 1553 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1385 1386 Zpěváková Kateřina ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1868 1838 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1385 1386 Psotka Tomáš TJ Vlčnov B 1538 1577 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1388 1386 Myška Dušan ŠK Holešov B 0 1725 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1388 1386 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1732 1714 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1388 1382 Košata Jiří SK EMKaD Holešov A 1397 1429 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1382 1382 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1769 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1388 1386 Procházka Vítězslav TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1361 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1370 1382 Šváb Jakub SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 0 1085 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 Jestříbek Kamil TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1425 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 Paul Filip ŠK Zlín C 0 1549 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice 0 1789 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1222 1307 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 0 1750 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1623 1646 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 0 1767 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1456 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky C 0 1150 Mikula Peter SK EMKaD Holešov B 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postoupky C 0 1150 Pavlíček Jiří TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1623 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postoupky C 0 1150 Šebestík Roman ŠO Zborovice B 0 1536 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postoupky C 0 1150 Kubík Radomír Sokol Pravčice 0 1532 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Stáhala Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 1659 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Hubík Petr TJ Sokol Pravčice 1585 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1572 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p/H 1523 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Filgas Jaroslav TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1742 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Čelechovský Richard ŠK Milovice Hrad 1494 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Sokol Kvasice 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Petřivalský Jiří ŠK Holešov B 1522 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky 1000 ŠO Kunovice 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Dorňák Jakub Sokol Ústí 1111 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Kujan Lukáš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1100 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1000 Vaculík Samuel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1118 1297 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postoupky B 1000 Štos Radek ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1000 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1555 1601 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1000 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1762 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1000 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice A 1294 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Vylíčil Adam T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Hlobil Ivan ŠK Holešov C 1425 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Kocůrek Adam Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1250 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Gargulák Jáchym ŠK Zlín 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Kujan Lukáš ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Sluka Pavel TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1400 1398 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Brázdil Michal T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 ŠK Loukov 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Pospíšilová Karla Sokol Postoupky D 1028 0 soutěž