Hráč Fridrišek Tomáš

Fridrišek Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Fridrišek Tomáš
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1667
Elo mezinárodní: 1672
ID: 37119
FIDE ID: 366560
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "D" 1672 1684 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1684 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "D" 1672 1684 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1646 1733 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "D" 1672 1684 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1600 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "D" 1672 1684 Eliáš Josef HTJ Odra "A" 1815 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "D" 1672 1684 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 1794 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "D" 1672 1684 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "A" 1745 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1672 1684 Horký Josef Slavoj Poruba "D" 1773 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1672 1684 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1728 1701 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1672 1684 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1657 1572 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1672 1684 Aparicio Ignacio SK Petřvald 1475 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1672 1684 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1642 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrava "C" 1672 1684 Sudolský Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 1592 1602 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1672 1684 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1742 1761 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1672 1684 Slaný Jiří ŠK Hošťálkovice 1000 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1717 1738 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "E" 1756 1681 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 Golis Petr Sokol Polanka "A" 1000 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "B" 1745 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 Špála Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1831 1847 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DPO "C" 1922 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1790 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrava "E" 1672 1684 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava "F" 1772 1683 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "D" 1520 1630 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 1770 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "D" 1520 1630 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1856 1856 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Ostrava "D" 1520 1630 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava 1684 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "D" 1520 1630 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "E" 1790 1794 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrava "D" 1520 1630 Pavlas Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1773 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrava "D" 1520 1630 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra 1665 1670 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrava "C" 1520 1630 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1686 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1520 1630 Peška Jan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1576 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrava "C" 1520 1630 Prokop Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1367 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1520 1630 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba "D" 1605 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1520 1630 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1844 1813 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1520 1630 Macháček Josef TJ Studénka 1585 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1520 1630 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrava "C" 1473 Macháč Antonín TJ Mořkov "A" 1749 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1473 Píša Lubomír TJ Studénka "A" 1557 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1473 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1911 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1473 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1928 1917 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1473 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrava "E" 1473 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1624 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrava "E" 1473 TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrava "E" 1473 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "C" 1726 1735 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Ostrava "E" 1473 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrava "E" 1473 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1586 1675 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrava "E" 1473 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "D" 1622 1689 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrava "E" 1473 Bayer Vlastimil Sokol Polanka 1772 1784 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Ostrava "C" 1273 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1558 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Ostrava "C" 1273 Ludvová Marie TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1591 1580 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Ostrava "C" 1273 Grygar Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1642 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Ostrava "C" 1273 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Ostrava "C" 1273 Dimov Georgiev Slovan Ostrava 1465 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Ostrava "C" 1273 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1692 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Ostrava "C" 1273 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba "D" 1605 1618 ½
2012/2013 11 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město 1448 1479 0
2012/2013 10 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2012/2013 9 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 Němec Jakub KME-DDM Kuřim 1256 1
2012/2013 8 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 Motal Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2012/2013 7 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 Fojtů Áron Zbrojovka Vsetín 1372 0
2012/2013 6 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1537 1
2012/2013 5 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 Klus Ben Nathanael TŽ Třinec 1100 1
2012/2013 4 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky 1459 1554 0
2012/2013 3 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1602 1574 ½
2012/2013 2 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 Charvot David Agentura 64 Grygov 1342 ½
2012/2013 1 Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1273 Vysloužil Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1350 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1793 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1667 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 Bůžek Ivo Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1497 1487 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava,,A" 1446 1519 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1697 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka n./O 1533 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 Pokorný Bohumil Šk Šenov,,B" 1582 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov 1562 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 Ludvová Marie TJ Vítkovice A 1497 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba C 1100 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava 1250 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba 1606 0