Hráč Prda Jan

Prda Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Prda Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Bystřička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1639
Elo mezinárodní: 1613
ID: 39564
FIDE ID: 392499
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1613 1639 Staněk Jiří TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1675 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1613 1639 Čermák Petr SK Brumov-Bylnice A 0 1547 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1613 1639 Čokavec Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1716 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1613 1639 Bierská Adéla Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Ústí A 1731 1777 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Bystřička 1613 1642 Coufalík Marián Slavičín 0 1450 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Bystřička 1613 1642 Koňařík Filip Valašské Meziříčí 1325 1454 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Bystřička 1613 1642 Martinka Ladislav Lužná 0 1581 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Bystřička 1613 1642 Chlupáček Jan Brumov 0 1480 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Bystřička 1613 1642 Křenek Jaroslav Zubří 0 1583 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Bystřička 1613 1642 Sušeň Jaroslav Valašská Bystřice B 1821 1836 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Bystřička 1613 1642 Kývala Petr Vizovice 0 1578 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1613 1658 Burdík Miloslav KH Zašová 0 1727 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1613 1658 Čokavec Milan TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1613 1658 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1797 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1613 1658 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1792 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1613 1658 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí B 1732 1744 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1613 1658 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 0 1786 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1613 1649 Bambušek Vladislav Sokol Ústí B 1601 1594 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1613 1649 Smutek Vladimír ŠK Rajnochovice 1676 1649 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Valašské Meziříčí C 1613 1649 Parák František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1697 1702 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Valašské Meziříčí C 1613 1649 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1665 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Valašské Meziříčí C 1613 1649 Valo Rudolf KH Zašová 0 1828 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1613 1649 Karlík Jáchym Ho���lkov� B 1470 1522 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín C 1656 1691 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 Raždík Zdeněk Gumárny Zubří 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 Hromada Jan Lužná 1745 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1574 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 Kývala Petr Vizovice 1664 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 Sewiola Petr Val.Bystřice 1749 1686 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 Fibich Ondřej Slavičín 1419 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí 1733 1717 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1697 1777 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1833 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1680 1647 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1771 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1755 1849 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice B 1915 1887 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 Smílek Jan Val. Polanka 1783 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Bystřička 1585 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1683 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Bystřička 1585 Zgarba Radek Ústí 1728 1734 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Bystřička 1585 Liška Pavel Valašská Polanka 1630 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Bystřička 1585 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1518 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Bystřička 1585 Červenka Emil Hošťálková C 1717 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Bystřička 1585 Hladký Jan Valašské Meziříčí B 1746 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Bystřička 1585 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Bystřička 1585 Komínek Martin Val.Bystřice C 1552 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Bystřička 1585 Bambušek Vladislav Huslenky 1685 1625 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Val. Meziříčí C 1585 Ptáček Jiří Karolinka B 1087 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Val. Meziříčí C 1585 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1662 1717 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Val. Meziříčí 1585 Kratochvíl Marek Lužná 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Val. Meziříčí 1585 Hurta Karel Zašová 1800 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí D 1539 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice D 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Val. Meziříčí D 1539 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1565 1643 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí D 1539 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková D 1525 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí D 1539 Holman Radek Branky 1960 1992 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí D 1539 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1732 1747 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí D 1539 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1695 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí D 1539 Lev František Val. Meziříčí C 1715 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Val. Meziříčí 1539 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Val. Meziříčí 1539 Kunc Miroslav EMKaD Holešov 1631 1582 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí 1539 Lužná 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí 1539 Juřenčák Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Val. Meziříčí B 1539 Krhutek Tomáš Val. Bystřice C 1356 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Val. Meziříčí B 1539 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí B 1539 Kratochvíl Marek Val. Polanka 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí B 1539 Luňák Rostislav Huslenky 1395 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí B 1539 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1563 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí B 1539 Sušeň Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1801 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí B 1539 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1695 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí B 1539 Malina Zdenek Bystřička 1753 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí B 1539 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1519 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí B 1539 Švagera Jaroslav MEZ Vsetín 1593 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Vrábel Petr Karolinka B 1419 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1683 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1522 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Polášek Petr Branky 1514 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1316 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1742 1723 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Burdík Petr Bystřička B 1571 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Val. Meziříčí C 1000 Růčka Josef Val. Bystřice C 1643 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1000 Fojtů Áron ŠKZ Vsetín C 1372 0 soutěž