Hráč Hrbáček Pavel

Hrbáček Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Hrbáček Pavel
Oddíl: Sokol Huslenky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1527
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 38845
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Huslenky B 0 1527 Koláček Milan Zašová 0 1736 ½
2019/2020 3 Huslenky B 0 1527 Čokavec Milan MEZ Vsetín 0 1741 ½
2019/2020 2 Huslenky B 0 1527 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 0 1961 0
2019/2020 1 Huslenky B 0 1527 Galetka Jaromír Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1635 ½
2019/2020 4 Huslenky 0 1527 Křenek Jaroslav Zubří 0 1583 1
2019/2020 3 Huslenky 0 1527 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1772 1716 ½
2019/2020 1 Huslenky 0 1527 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1549 1561 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1432 Smutek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1486 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1432 Dorňák Jakub Sokol Ústí B 1282 1348 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1432 Valenta Josef ŠK Rajnochovice 1500 1555 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1432 Kostrhůn Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1778 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1432 Maňák Pavel ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1432 Tkadlec Josef MEZ Vsetín 0 0 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1432 Klímek David ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1478 1534 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1432 Liška Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1583 1632 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1432 Mattivi Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1432 Bartík Gustav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1577 1550 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1432 Křupala Vladimír ŠO Karolinka C 1210 1146 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1432 Křenek Jakub ŠO Karolinka B 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1432 Černý Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1450 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky B 0 1432 Křenek Lukáš KH Zašová B 0 0 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1473 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1483 1441 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1473 Pastorek Anton KH Zašová B 0 1533 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1473 Bartík Gustav TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1577 1530 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1473 Marek Michal KH Zašová B 0 1398 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1473 Bartík Gustav TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1577 1530 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1473 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1483 1441 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO Karolinka C 0 1473 Obšivačová Jana TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1185 1305 0
2017/2018 6 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1473 Maňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1429 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1473 Karlík Jáchym ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1435 1445 1
2017/2018 10 KH Zašová 0 1473 Ptáček Jiří Sokol Ústí B 0 1446 0
2017/2018 6 KH Zašová 0 1473 Černý Ladislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1474 0
2017/2018 5 KH Zašová 0 1473 Čáňová Dagmar MEZ Vsetín 0 1552 ½
2017/2018 4 KH Zašová 0 1473 Koňařík Filip Valašské Meziříčí C 1313 1308 ½
2017/2018 3 KH Zašová 0 1473 Tkadlec Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 0 1
2015/2016 11 Huslenky 1389 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1465 1542 ½
2015/2016 10 Huslenky 1389 Dančáková Klára ŠKZ Vsetín D 1438 1444 1
2015/2016 5 Huslenky 1389 Orság Václav Karolinka 1704 ½
2015/2016 4 Huslenky 1389 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1618 0
2015/2016 2 Huslenky 1389 Růčka Josef Val. Bystřice B 1706 0
2015/2016 11 Huslenky B 1389 Černotík Jaroslav Ústí B 1431 1
2015/2016 10 Huslenky B 1389 Kabeláč Tomáš Val. Meziříčí D 1000 ½
2015/2016 9 Huslenky B 1389 Dorňák Jakub Ústí C 1111 1
2015/2016 8 Huslenky B 1389 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín F 1573 ½
2015/2016 7 Huslenky B 1389 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková D 1545 0
2015/2016 6 Huslenky B 1389 Křenek Roman Karolinka B 1000 ½
2015/2016 5 Huslenky B 1389 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1532 1
2015/2016 4 Huslenky B 1389 Horný Jaroslav Val. Meziříčí C 1000 0
2015/2016 3 Huslenky B 1389 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice D 1533 1
2015/2016 2 Huslenky B 1389 Řezníček Milan ŠKZ Vsetín E 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Huslenky B 1389 Marek Michal Branky 1391 1
2014/2015 9 Huslenky 1384 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1439 1
2014/2015 8 Huslenky 1384 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1574 0
2014/2015 6 Huslenky 1384 Novák Libor Valašské Meziříčí B 1588 1531 ½
2014/2015 5 Huslenky 1384 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín D 1582 ½
2014/2015 7 Huslenky B 1384 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí C 1435 ½
2014/2015 6 Huslenky B 1384 Vávra Vladimír Val. Bystřice D 1552 0
2014/2015 5 Huslenky B 1384 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí B 1651 ½
2014/2015 4 Huslenky B 1384 Feix Vilém Branky 1399 ½
2014/2015 3 Huslenky B 1384 Michálek Josef Karolinka A 1534 1
2014/2015 2 Huslenky B 1384 Ptáček Jiří Karolinka B 1087 ½
2014/2015 1 Huslenky B 1384 Kořenek Josef Francova Lhota B 1463 ½
2013/2014 11 Huslenky 1321 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1533 1533 0
2013/2014 10 Huslenky 1321 Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička 1393 1
2013/2014 9 Huslenky 1321 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 Huslenky 1321 Novák Libor Val. Meziříčí B 1588 1554 ½
2013/2014 7 Huslenky 1321 Křenek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Huslenky 1321 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1391 1564 0
2013/2014 9 Huslenky B 1321 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1533 0
2013/2014 7 Huslenky B 1321 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí C 1000 0
2013/2014 6 Huslenky B 1321 Ptáček Jiří Karolinka B 1100 ½
2013/2014 5 Huslenky B 1321 Vávra Vladimír Val. Bystřice D 1572 ½
2013/2014 4 Huslenky B 1321 Sucháček Karel Francova Lhota B 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Huslenky B 1321 Mikulenka František Val. Meziříčí D 1410 ½
2013/2014 2 Huslenky B 1321 Karlík Jáchym Hošťálková D 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Huslenky B 1321 Feix Vilém Branky 1416 1
2012/2013 9 Huslenky B 1310 Feix Jiří Branky 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Huslenky B 1310 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1100 0
2012/2013 6 Huslenky B 1310 Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička B 1357 0
2012/2013 5 Huslenky B 1310 Krhutek Tomáš Val. Bystřice C 1356 1
2012/2013 4 Huslenky B 1310 Ryšánek Jakub Val. Meziříčí C 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Huslenky B 1310 Ptáček Jiří Karolinka B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Huslenky B 1310 Matúš Erik Francova Lhota B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 Huslenky 1310 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1537 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Ústí 1000 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Ústí 1000 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín 1000 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Ústí 1000 Svozil David KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Ústí 1000 Slavia Kroměříž 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Ústí 1000 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Ústí 1000 ŠK Staré Město C 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Ústí 1000 Turecký Tomáš ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Ústí 1000 Feiferlík Jakub ŠK ZLINTERM 1100 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Ústí 1000 Karlík Jáchym Sokol Hošťálková B 1000 1