Hráč Klímek David

Klímek David

User Pic
Jméno: Klímek David
Oddíl: Zbrojovka Vsetín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1528
Elo mezinárodní: 1478
ID: 13200
FIDE ID: 359092
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1478 1534 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1642 1664 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1478 1534 Gvozdek Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1572 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1478 1534 Komínek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1507 1640 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1478 1534 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí B 1490 1455 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1478 1534 Malina Zdenek KH Zašová 0 1757 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1478 1534 Hapka Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1952 1801 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1478 1534 Hrbáček Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1432 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1478 1534 Klíma Martin ŠO TJ Karolinka 1580 1539 1
2017/2018 10 �KZ Vset�n C 1485 1551 Surovec Vladimír Lu�n� 1649 1685 ½
2017/2018 9 �KZ Vset�n C 1485 1551 Karlík Jáchym Ho���lkov� B 1435 1445 ½
2017/2018 8 �KZ Vset�n C 1485 1551 Machara Radek Brumov-Bylnice 0 1312 ½
2017/2018 6 �KZ Vset�n C 1485 1551 Horák Martin Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 0 1657 ½
2017/2018 5 �KZ Vset�n C 1485 1551 Hora Miroslav Vizovice 0 1750 1
2017/2018 2 �KZ Vset�n C 1485 1551 Kovář Matěj �st� 1480 1468 0
2015/2016 10 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1573 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice D 1533 1
2015/2016 8 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1573 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1389 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1573 Polášek Ladislav Branky 1000 1
2015/2016 2 ŠKZ Vsetín F 1573 Křenek Roman Karolinka B 1000 1
2015/2016 11 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1573 Horný Jaroslav Val. Meziříčí B 1000 0
2015/2016 10 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1573 Luňák Rostislav Huslenky 1390 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1573 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1618 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1573 Karlík Jáchym Hošťálková C 1448 1435 1
2015/2016 6 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1573 Vanduch David Val. Bystřice B 1000 1
2015/2016 2 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1573 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 1264 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1573 Krhutek Tomáš Val. Bystřice C 1334 1
2014/2015 10 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1582 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 1274 1
2014/2015 9 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1582 Červenka Emil Hošťálková C 1717 1
2014/2015 8 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1582 Ryšánek Jakub Valašské Meziříčí B 1435 0
2014/2015 6 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1582 Lovas Petr Val.Bystřice C 1000 0
2014/2015 5 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1582 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky 1384 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1582 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1296 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1582 Hurta Jan Bystřička 1589 1
2014/2015 2 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1582 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1616 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠKZ Vsetín D 1582 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1508 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 Bill Josef Rožnov B 1000 1
2013/2014 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1539 0
2013/2014 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 Peterka Josef Val. Bystřice C 1441 0
2013/2014 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 Sedláček Bohumil MEZ Vsetín 1552 1
2013/2014 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 Štefka Bohumil Val. Polanka 1649 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1564 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1563 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1250 0
2013/2014 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 Lovas Petr Val. Bystřice B 1000 0
2013/2014 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 Gálík Jakub Hošťálková B 1545 1562 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1535 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1636 Bártek Josef Bystřička 1550 1
2012/2013 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1636 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1605 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1636 Chrástecký Radomír Huslenky 1737 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1636 Růčka Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1643 0
2012/2013 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1636 Hromada Jan Lužná 1753 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1636 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1636 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková B 1537 1
2012/2013 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1636 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1639 1
2011/2012 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1612 Volek Otakar Valašské Meziříčí B 1784 1
2011/2012 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1612 Trlica Karel Valašská Polanka 1583 1
2011/2012 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1612 Snoza Václav Vidče 1627 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1612 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička 1580 1
2011/2012 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1612 Zajíc Jaroslav Ústí 1672 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1612 Františák Václav Lužná 1000 1
2011/2012 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1612 Křenek Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1000 1
2011/2012 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1612 Halmazňa Jiří Hošťálková B 1495 1
2011/2012 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1612 Kulišťák Milan Rožnov B 1663 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1612 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 1655 1
2010/2011 11 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1727 0
2010/2011 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 1754 0
2010/2011 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1878 0
2010/2011 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1835 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 1
2010/2011 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Múdrý Jan Karolinka 1771 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1893 1
2010/2011 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1669 0
2010/2011 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1821 0
2010/2011 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1640 Parák František Valašská Polanka 1760 0
2009/2010 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1638 Tomaník Lukáš Lužná ½
2009/2010 10 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1638 Holec Pavel Huslenky B 1
2009/2010 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1638 Konvička Martin Rožnov B 0
2009/2010 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1638 Bambuch Alois Branky 1410 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1638 Pekař Jakub Karolinka C 1
2009/2010 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1638 Hajda Lukáš Zašová B 1
2009/2010 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1638 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1485 1
2009/2010 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1638 Orság Václav Karolinka B 1763 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1587 Hradil Václav TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1784 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1587 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín E 1743 0
2008/2009 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1587 Kulišťák Milan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1723 1
2008/2009 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1587 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1728 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1587 Volek Otakar TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1798 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1587 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Lužná 1725 1
2008/2009 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1587 Vrábel Petr TJ Karolinka 1410 1
2008/2009 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1587 Snoza Václav TJ Vidče 1661 1
2008/2009 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1587 Švagera Jaroslav Sokol Huslenky 1684 0
2008/2009 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1587 Štefka Bohumil Sokol Valašská Polanka 1713 1
2007/2008 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1590 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1841 0
2007/2008 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1590 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1668 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1590 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Ústí 1751 0
2007/2008 9 Z Vsetín C 1590 Hromada Jakub S. Valašská Polanka 1659 0
2007/2008 8 Z Vsetín C 1590 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1668 ½
2007/2008 7 Z Vsetín C 1590 Bambušek Vladislav TJ Karolinka 1763 0
2007/2008 6 Z Vsetín C 1590 Skalík Milan S. Valašská Bystřice 1814 0
2007/2008 5 Z Vsetín C 1590 Hegar Antonín TJ Jasenice 1693 ½
2007/2008 4 Z Vsetín C 1590 Mieres Petr S. Huslenky 1711 0
2007/2008 3 Z Vsetín C 1590 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1660 ½
2007/2008 2 Z Vsetín C 1590 Jurča Zdeněk S. Vidče 1648 1
2007/2008 1 Z Vsetín C 1590 Čokavec Milan S. Lužná 1695 1
2006/2007 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1556 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1672 1
2006/2007 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1556 Čokavec Milan Sokol Lužná 1705 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1556 Krátký Pavel Sokol Huslenky 1641 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1556 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí 1745 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1556 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1878 0
2006/2007 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1556 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Vidče 1774 1
2006/2007 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1556 Malina Zdenek TJ Zašová 1756 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1556 Rýdl Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1804 ½
2005/2006 11 Sokol Ústí 1544 Slovák Pavel Sokol Lužná 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Ústí 1544 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1476 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Ústí 1544 Bělíček Miroslav Sokol Huslenky 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Ústí 1544 Hořím Antonín Val.Meziříčí B 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Ústí 1544 Kocourek Karel MEZ Vsetín 1815 0
2005/2006 9 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Surovec Tomáš Francova Lhota B 1469 1
2005/2006 8 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Poruba Roman A 64 Valašský 1665 1
2005/2006 7 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Pernický Roman TJ Vidče B 1560 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Vančura Marek Valašská Bystřice 1
2005/2006 5 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Bambuch Alois Sokol Branky 1414 1
2005/2006 3 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Novák Libor Val.Meziříčí C 1451 1
2005/2006 2 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Orság Josef TJ Karolinka B 1
2005/2006 1 ŠKZ Vsetín C 1544 Bělíček Miroslav Sokol Huslenky B ½