Hráč Gálík Jakub

Gálík Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Gálík Jakub
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1676
Elo mezinárodní: 1632
ID: 36195
FIDE ID: 365637
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1632 1671 Maňák Pavel Sokol Ústí B 0 1429 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1632 1671 Lev František ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1602 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1632 1671 Malina Zdenek MEZ Vsetín 0 1772 0
2017/2018 4 Ho���lkov� B 1632 1671 Hofschneider Petr Slavi��n 0 1099 1
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková D 1632 1639 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí C 1530 1
2015/2016 7 Hošťálková D 1632 1639 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1640 1609 1
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková C 1632 1639 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1649 1
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková C 1632 1639 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1430 1451 1
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková C 1632 1639 Matůš Filip Ústí 1659 1663 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1632 1639 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1141 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1632 1639 Vavřínková Marie ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1330 1041 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1632 1639 Šak Šimon TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1380 1377 1
2015/2016 11 Hošťálková B 1632 1639 Plášek Jonáš Slavičín 1275 0
2015/2016 8 Hošťálková B 1632 1639 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1586 1609 1
2015/2016 2 Hošťálková B 1632 1639 Obšivačová Hana Val.Bystřice 1734 0
2014/2015 9 Hošťálková C 1560 1577 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1667 0
2014/2015 8 Hošťálková C 1560 1577 Komínek Martin Val.Bystřice C 1552 1
2014/2015 6 Hošťálková C 1560 1577 Poruba Roman Rožnov B 1631 1
2014/2015 5 Hošťálková C 1560 1577 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1787 1
2014/2015 4 Hošťálková C 1560 1577 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1764 1777 ½
2014/2015 3 Hošťálková C 1560 1577 Vlachopulos Elefteris Ústí 1792 1787 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1560 1577 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky 1310 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1560 1577 Eliáš Matěj Slavia Kroměříž 1153 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1560 1577 Laurincová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1589 1560 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1560 1577 Berezjuk Rostislav Interchess FM 1439 1483 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1560 1577 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1560 1577 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim 1429 1407 1
2014/2015 6 Hošťálková B 1560 1577 Čermák Petr Gumárny Zubří 1611 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 Adamczyk Martin OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 Jedlička Pavel SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město "A" 1697 1747 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1485 1582 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 Kalabis Lukáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1280 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 Glozar Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 Bierská Adéla Zbrojovka Vsetín 1472 1495 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov 1215 1215 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1568 1675 1
2013/2014 9 Hošťálková B 1545 1562 Matůš Filip Ústí B 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Hošťálková B 1545 1562 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice C 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Hošťálková B 1545 1562 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1635 ½
2013/2014 8 Hošťálková C 1545 1562 Měrka Josef Huslenky B 1564 ½
2013/2014 6 Hošťálková C 1545 1562 Daniš Petr Val. Meziříčí C 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Hošťálková C 1545 1562 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1475 ½
2013/2014 4 Hošťálková C 1545 1562 Vávra Vladimír Val. Bystřice D 1572 ½
2013/2014 1 Hošťálková C 1545 1562 Matošková Monika Hošťálková D 1250 1
2012/2013 9 Hošťálková C 1578 1617 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1610 1
2012/2013 5 Hošťálková C 1578 1617 Matúš Rudolf Francova Lhota B 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 Hošťálková C 1578 1617 Bambuch Alois Branky 1393 1
2012/2013 3 Hošťálková C 1578 1617 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí B 1316 0
2012/2013 2 Hošťálková C 1578 1617 Klíma Martin Huslenky B 1622 1635 ½
2012/2013 1 Hošťálková C 1578 1617 Masnota Marek Bystřička B 1408 ½
2012/2013 11 Hošťálková B 1578 1617 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1711 1
2012/2013 10 Hošťálková B 1578 1617 Ondruch Josef MEZ Vsetín 1719 1
2012/2013 9 Hošťálková B 1578 1617 Krátký Pavel Huslenky 1610 1
2012/2013 8 Hošťálková B 1578 1617 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1574 1
2012/2013 7 Hošťálková B 1578 1617 Smutek Vladimír Valašská Bystřice B 1610 ½
2012/2013 3 Hošťálková B 1578 1617 Bil Vladimír Rožnov B 1695 0
2012/2013 2 Hošťálková B 1578 1617 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1567 1598 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1578 1617 Hartingerová Martina Agentura 64 Grygov 1477 1468 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1578 1617 Kment Michal Rošáda Prostějov 1545 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1578 1617 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město 1576 1653 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1578 1617 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1289 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1578 1617 Kalabis Lukáš KME-DDM Kuřim 1330 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1578 1617 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1476 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1578 1617 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1582 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1578 1617 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1602 1757 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Daněk Daniel Duras BVK Brno B 1783 1100 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1566 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Bareš Jáchym A64 Grygov 1684 1798 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Mrajca Miroslav TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Bausano Michael SK Slavia Orlová A 1714 1791 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1588 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Zatloukal Jakub SK Boršice B 1424 1643 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město B 1521 1521 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Trčálek David Zbrojovka Vsetín 1301 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1453 0
2011/2012 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2011/2012 8 Hošťálková C 1250 Matúš Erik Francova Lhota B 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 Hošťálková C 1250 Palacký Radim Huslenky B 1784 ½
2011/2012 6 Hošťálková C 1250 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí B 1530 ½
2011/2012 4 Hošťálková C 1250 Pernický Roman Vidče B 1533 ½
2011/2012 3 Hošťálková C 1250 Polášek Petr Branky 1000 0
2011/2012 1 Hošťálková C 1250 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková D 1100 0
2011/2012 2 Hošťálková B 1250 Orlita Josef Lužná 1000 0
2010/2011 10 Hošťálková B 1250 Hurta Zdeněk Bystřička 1543 0
2010/2011 9 Hošťálková B 1250 Čáňová Dagmar Zašová 1622 0
2010/2011 7 Hošťálková B 1250 Tomaník Lukáš Lužná 1000 0
2010/2011 5 Hošťálková B 1250 Vaculín Josef Vidče 1584 ½
2010/2011 4 Hošťálková B 1250 Vykydal Bohuslav Valašské Meziříčí B 1475 0
2010/2011 2 Hošťálková B 1250 Polách Michal Valašská Polanka 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 Hošťálková C 1250 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Hošťálková C 1250 Peterka Josef Vidče B 1395 0
2010/2011 4 Hošťálková C 1250 Hurta Petr Bystřička B 1534 0
2010/2011 2 Hošťálková C 1250 Hajda Lukáš Zašová B 1000 0
2010/2011 1 Hošťálková C 1250 Plachtovič Vojtěch Ústí B 1000 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Růžička Jiří Sokol Bedřichov 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Šperková Kristýna SK DDM Vyškov 1318 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1704 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Dumková Daniela ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Kolaja Lukáš SK Boršice "B" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1433 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Navrátilová Lenka TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1100 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Gruszka Aleš SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1379 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1
2009/2010 1 Hošťálková B Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka 1535 0