Hráč Karlík Jáchym

Karlík Jáchym

User Pic
Jméno: Karlík Jáchym
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1557
Elo mezinárodní: 1462
ID: 39131
FIDE ID: 381691
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachy Hošťálková B 1462 1522 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1321 1270 1
2018/2019 10 Šachy Hošťálková B 1462 1522 ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1
2018/2019 9 Šachy Hošťálková B 1462 1522 Holba Josef SK Brumov-Bylnice 0 1165 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková B 1462 1522 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín C 1540 1565 ½
2018/2019 6 Šachy Hošťálková B 1462 1522 Trčálek Lukáš Sokol Ústí 1701 1713 1
2018/2019 5 Šachy Hošťálková B 1462 1522 Černotík Jaroslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1279 1428 1
2018/2019 3 Šachy Hošťálková B 1462 1522 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1
2018/2019 1 Šachy Hošťálková B 1462 1522 Paseka Pavel TJ Gumárny Zubří 0 1430 1
2017/2018 11 Šachy Hošťálková 1435 1445 Bušos Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1477 1570 ½
2017/2018 10 Šachy Hošťálková 1435 1445 Štefaník Marek TJ Ostrava 1682 1623 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachy Hošťálková 1435 1445 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1967 1835 0
2017/2018 8 Šachy Hošťálková 1435 1445 Targosz Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1358 1358 1
2017/2018 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1435 1445 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1780 1759 1
2017/2018 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1435 1445 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1469 1601 0
2017/2018 3 Šachy Hošťálková 1470 1522 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín 1455 1514 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1470 1522 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1353 1520 1
2017/2018 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1470 1522 Gregůrková Nikola Agentura 64 Grygov 1590 1607 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1435 1445 Michálek Josef Sokol Ústí B 0 1475 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1470 1522 Růčka Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1592 1577 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1435 1445 Liška Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 1583 1618 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1435 1445 Hladký Jan ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1670 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1435 1445 Feix Vilém MEZ Vsetín 1431 1567 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1435 1445 Kabeláč Tomáš Valašské Meziříčí C 1011 1101 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1435 1445 Surovec Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1649 1685 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1435 1445 Bártek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1542 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1435 1445 Matůš Jakub KH Zašová 1193 1219 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1435 1445 Hrbáček Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1473 0
2017/2018 11 Ho���lkov� B 1435 1445 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1524 1561 ½
2017/2018 10 Ho���lkov� B 1435 1445 Matůš Filip �st� 1725 1655 0
2017/2018 9 Ho���lkov� B 1435 1445 Klímek David �KZ Vset�n C 1485 1551 ½
2017/2018 8 Ho���lkov� B 1435 1445 Paseka Petr Zub�� 0 1598 0
2017/2018 6 Ho���lkov� B 1435 1445 Peška Antonín EMKaD Hole�ov 0 1677 0
2017/2018 1 Ho���lkov� B 1470 1522 Prda Jan Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1613 1649 1
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková D 1448 1435 Janoušek Michal Val. Meziříčí C 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Hošťálková D 1448 1435 Komínek Martin Val. Bystřice D 1533 1
2015/2016 7 Hošťálková D 1448 1435 Hrbáček Petr Huslenky B 1000 0
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková D 1448 1435 Surovec Jan Ústí B 1390 1
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková D 1448 1435 Kabeláč Tomáš Val. Meziříčí D 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Hošťálková D 1448 1435 Kovář Matěj Ústí C 1408 1445 0
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková D 1448 1435 Křenek Jakub Karolinka B 1000 1
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková C 1448 1435 Val. Bystřice B 1
2015/2016 8 Hošťálková C 1448 1435 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1465 1542 ½
2015/2016 7 Hošťálková C 1448 1435 Klímek David ŠKZ Vsetín D 1573 0
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková C 1448 1435 Bartík Gustav Val. Bystřice C 1000 ½
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková C 1448 1435 Chrástecký Václav Huslenky 1496 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1448 1435 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim "B" 1032 1116 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1448 1435 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim "A" 1429 1537 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1448 1435 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město "B" 1165 1317 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1448 1435 Kamarádová Alžběta A64 Grygov 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1448 1435 Novotný Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1095 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1448 1435 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1383 1352 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1448 1435 Haška Filip Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1426 1455 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1448 1435 Vantuch Lucian Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1739 1610 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1448 1435 Bravanský Lukáš OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1113 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1448 1435 Gereková Eliška Interchess FM 1205 1
2015/2016 11 Hošťálková B 1448 1435 Kunc Ondřej Slavičín 1252 ½
2014/2015 10 Hošťálková C 1193 Ryšánek Jakub Valašské Meziříčí B 1435 0
2014/2015 9 Hošťálková C 1193 Šak Šimon ŠKZ Vsetín D 1384 1390 1
2014/2015 7 Hošťálková C 1193 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1527 1
2014/2015 6 Hošťálková C 1193 Bartík Gustav Rožnov B 1000 0
2014/2015 5 Hošťálková C 1193 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1555 ½
2014/2015 2 Hošťálková C 1193 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1644 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1193 Baštincová Hana Sokol Postoupky 1016 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1193 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1460 1610 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1193 Miklosz Michael OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1317 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1193 Odstrčil Lukáš Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1527 1388 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1193 Opěla Radek Interchess FM 1322 1394 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1193 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1193 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim 1418 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1193 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město "B" 1158 1167 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1193 Šobáň Jan A64 Grygov 1218 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1193 Faja Vilém ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1386 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Baštincová Hana Sokol Postoupky B 1100 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Vrtal Martin ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1244 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž 1323 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Drápala Tobiáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1250 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Krsička Michal SK Boršice 1100 1
2013/2014 8 Hošťálková D 1250 Křupala Vladimír Karolinka B 1000 0
2013/2014 7 Hošťálková D 1250 Vávra Vladimír Val. Bystřice D 1572 0
2013/2014 5 Hošťálková D 1250 Mikulenka František Val. Meziříčí D 1410 0
2013/2014 2 Hošťálková D 1250 Hrbáček Pavel Huslenky B 1321 0
2013/2014 1 Hošťálková D 1250 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1533 1533 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Němec David KME-DDM Kuřim 1250 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1000 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Hošťálková B 1000 Stoklásek Robin ŠK Zlín 1100 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Hošťálková B 1000 Jankovský Leonard ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Hošťálková B 1000 Čevelík Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Hošťálková B 1000 Feiferlík Jakub ŠK ZLINTERM 1100 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Hošťálková B 1000 Kašík Karel Slavia Kroměříž 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Hošťálková B 1000 Hrbáček Pavel Sokol Ústí 1000 0