Hráč Staněk Jiří

Staněk Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Staněk Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Valašské Meziříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1671
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8705
FIDE ID: 23711086
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1671 Klíma Martin TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1486 1500 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1660 Ptáček Jiří Karolinka 1322 1531 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1660 Trčálek David Ústí 1772 1803 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1660 Šihor Vítězslav Valašská Polanka 0 1658 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1660 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice C 1823 1749 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1660 Parák František MEZ Vsetín 1577 1632 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Valašské Meziříčí 0 1660 Holba Josef Brumov 0 1258 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1660 Pernický Roman Valašská Bystřice E 0 1428 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1674 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1469 1454 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1674 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1674 Capil Dalibor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1619 1618 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1674 Ptáček Jiří ŠO TJ Karolinka 1322 1480 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1674 Hrtáň Vladislav Sokol Ústí B 1464 1623 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1674 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 0 1759 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1662 Herman Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1763 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1662 Orság Václav Sokol Ústí B 0 1657 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1662 Klíma Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1581 1591 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1662 Gut Rudolf ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1681 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1662 Sadílek Jaromír MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1662 Filák František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1759 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1662 Vraj Ondřej ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1855 1948 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1662 Koňařík Alois KH Zašová 0 1745 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1662 Hromada Jakub TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1662 Zátopek Jaroslav �KZ Vset�n C 1566 1547 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1662 Hromada Jan Lu�n� 0 1680 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí C 1678 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín F 1650 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí C 1678 Múdrý Jan Huslenky B 1737 1766 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí C 1678 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1728 1695 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí C 1678 Matůš Filip Ústí C 1659 1663 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1687 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1555 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1687 Vávra Vladimír Val.Bystřice C 1552 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1687 Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička 1387 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1687 Budík Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín C 1616 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1687 Matůš Filip Ústí 1358 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1687 Kovář Jaromír Valašská Polanka 1439 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Val. Meziříčí C 1687 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka A 1792 1787 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Val. Meziříčí C 1687 Zgarba Radek Ústí B 1728 1734 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí D 1710 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1738 1657 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí D 1710 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice D 1443 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí D 1710 Filák František Francova Lhota B 1789 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí D 1710 Husička Jakub Hošťálková D 1115 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí D 1710 Hradil Václav Branky 1834 1789 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí D 1710 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1578 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí D 1710 Vraj Karel Hošťálková C 1582 1582 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí B 1710 Capil Dalibor Val. Bystřice B 1524 1577 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí B 1710 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1535 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí B 1710 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Valašské Meziříčí C 1712 Polášek Petr Branky 1000 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Valašské Meziříčí C 1712 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1610 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1712 Panovec Kryštof ŠKZ Vsetín C 1250 ½ soutěž