Hráč Maňák Pavel

Maňák Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Maňák Pavel
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Karolinka
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1390
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9860
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1958
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 ŠO Karolinka A 0 1390 Trávníček Zdeněk MEZ Vsetín 0 1434 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Karolinka 0 1406 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 0 1300 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Karolinka 0 1406 Babica Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1084 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Karolinka 0 1406 Žák Roman Huslenky B 1622 1669 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Karolinka 0 1406 Koláček Milan Zašová 0 1736 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Karolinka 0 1406 Polách Michal Valašská Polanka 0 1398 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Karolinka 0 1406 Gankhuyag Munkhorgil Rajnochovice 1385 1487 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Karolinka 0 1406 Klíma Tomáš Valašská Bystřice C 1416 1555 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Karolinka B 0 1406 Randus Antonín Ústí B 1350 1347 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Karolinka B 0 1406 Dvořáček Roman Ústí B 0 1627 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Karolinka B 0 1406 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka C 1578 1609 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Karolinka B 0 1406 Malina Zdenek Zašová B 0 1736 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Karolinka B 0 1406 Vanduch David Valašská Bystřice E 0 1247 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Karolinka B 0 1406 Klíma Tomáš Valašská Bystřice D 1416 1555 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 Polách Michal TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1384 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 Smutek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1521 1486 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 Grycman Ondřej Sokol Ústí B 1340 1446 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 Čáňová Dagmar KH Zašová 0 1535 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 Gadas Lukáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1505 1536 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 Hrbáček Pavel TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1432 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1669 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 Tkadlec Josef MEZ Vsetín 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1413 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1566 1540 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1413 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 1481 1534 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1413 Bambušek Vladislav ŠO Karolinka C 1584 1640 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1429 Hrbáček Pavel ŠO Karolinka B 0 1473 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1429 Feix Jiří KH Zašová B 1533 1575 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1429 Smutek Vladimír TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1676 1649 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1429 Obšivačová Jana ŠO Karolinka C 1181 1305 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1429 Feix Jiří KH Zašová B 1533 1575 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1429 Bartík Gustav TJ Sokol Huslenky B 1577 1530 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO Karolinka B 0 1429 Obšivačová Jana TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice E 1178 1305 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1429 Ondruch Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1607 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1429 Burdík Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 1465 1519 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Sokol Ústí B 0 1429 Polách Michal TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1372 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Ústí B 0 1429 Feix Jiří MEZ Vsetín 1533 1575 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Ústí B 0 1429 Gálík Jakub TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1632 1671 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Ústí B 0 1429 Dorňák Jakub TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1138 1205 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Karolinka B 1448 Adamek Jaroslav Hošťálková D 1616 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Karolinka 1448 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1465 1542 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Karolinka 1448 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí B 1530 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Karolinka 1448 Val. Bystřice B 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Karolinka 1464 Hromada Jakub Val. Polanka 1668 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Karolinka B 1464 Mikulenka František Val. Meziříčí D 1410 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Karolinka B 1464 Bambuch Alois Branky 1393 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Karolinka B 1464 Hrbáček Petr Huslenky B 1000 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Karolinka B 1464 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1533 1533 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Karolinka B 1464 Pelc Stanislav Val. Meziříčí C 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Karolinka B 1464 Krhutek Tomáš Val. Bystřice D 1356 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Karolinka B 1464 Kořenek Josef Francova Lhota B 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Sokol Huslenky B 1481 Burdík David ŠKZ Vsetín C 1543 0 soutěž