Hráč Kodym Pavel

Kodym Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kodym Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1713
Elo mezinárodní: 1704
ID: 6404
FIDE ID: 370258
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1704 1711 Přikrylová Iva Sokol Citov 0 1828 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1704 1728 Zatloukal Miroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1666 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1704 1728 Potrok Roman T.J. Sokol Citov 0 1390 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1704 1728 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1787 1796 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1704 1728 Fuksík Jaroslav A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 0 1609 1
2015/2016 9 Sigmia Olomouc A 1723 1692 Jiříček Jakub TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 0
2015/2016 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 1723 1692 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2004 2079 0
2015/2016 6 Sigmia Olomouc A 1723 1692 Vaculka Pavel ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1821 1891 ½
2015/2016 5 Sigmia Olomouc A 1723 1692 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1884 1923 1
2015/2016 4 Sigmia Olomouc A 1723 1692 Klézl František TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1684 1707 1
2015/2016 2 Sigmia Olomouc A 1723 1692 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 ½
2015/2016 9 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1692 Vaculík Cyril T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1652 ½
2015/2016 8 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1692 Král Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 1663 ½
2015/2016 7 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1692 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 ½
2015/2016 6 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1692 Krejsa David SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1691 1592 ½
2015/2016 5 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1692 Jiříček Vojtěch T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1700 1752 ½
2015/2016 4 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1692 Popelka Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2013 2040 ½
2015/2016 3 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1692 Potrok Roman ŠK Vinary 1266 1
2015/2016 2 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1692 Lavrinčík Petr T.J. Sokol Citov 1416 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1671 1695 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1717 1736 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1671 1695 Mikšík Vlastimil T. J. Sokol Hranice 1480 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1671 1695 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1730 1763 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1671 1695 Ošťádal Josef T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1796 1882 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1671 1695 Vaculík Petr T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1839 1839 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1671 1695 Zatloukal Miroslav T. J. Sokol Konice 1680 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1671 1695 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1930 1939 0
2014/2015 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1671 1695 Brauner František TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1000 ½
2014/2015 10 Sigmia Olomouc 1671 1695 Klimeš Jiří T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1897 1894 ½
2014/2015 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1671 1695 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1844 1809 0
2014/2015 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1671 1695 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička 1806 1852 0
2014/2015 6 Sigmia Olomouc 1671 1695 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1751 1721 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1711 Král Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 1677 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1711 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 1997 1848 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1711 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1787 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1711 Ošťádal Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1789 1861 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1711 Řihošek Vladimír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1680 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1711 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1965 1963 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1711 Novák Miroslav T.J. Sokol Hranice 1523 1502 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1711 Kubíček Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1916 ½
2013/2014 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1711 Šubert Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 0
2013/2014 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1711 Doležel Jiří Sokol Velké Losiny B 1945 0
2013/2014 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1711 Pop Ladislav ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1754 1759 ½
2013/2014 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1711 Pavel Richard ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1851 1912 ½
2013/2014 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1711 Vicenec Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2017 1988 0
2012/2013 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1713 Vlatten Andre Spartak Přerov 2052 0
2011/2012 9 Sigmia Olomouc 1719 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1799 1787 ½
2011/2012 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1719 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 0
2010/2011 11 Sigmia Olomouc A 1717 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1795 ½
2009/2010 8 Sigmia Olomouc A 1721 Vaněk Milan Sigmia Olomouc C 1511 1
2009/2010 5 Sigmia Olomouc A 1721 Šamšula Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1410 0
2009/2010 4 Sigmia Olomouc A 1721 Koriťák Pavel ŠK Jeseník ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1731 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk A 1642 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1731 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1749 0
2008/2009 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1731 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 ½
2008/2009 3 Sigmia Olomouc 1731 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc B 2006 0
2007/2008 11 Sigmia Olomouc 1729 Kubelka Pavel ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 0
2007/2008 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1729 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1641 ½
2007/2008 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1729 Hanousek Vojtěch DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1684 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1729 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1969 ½
2004/2005 8 Sigmia Olomouc 1725 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc 0
2004/2005 1 Sigmia Olomouc 1725 Petr Jiří SK Přerov 1696 ½