Hráč Svoboda Otakar

Svoboda Otakar

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Otakar
Oddíl: ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1650
Elo mezinárodní: 1673
ID: 6974
FIDE ID: 338605
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Sigmia Olomouc B 1673 1650 Unzeitig Libor ŠK Olomouc B 1765 1736 0
2019/2020 2 Sigmia Olomouc B 1673 1650 Londin Martin SK Prostějov B 1429 1488 ½
2019/2020 1 Sigmia Olomouc B 1673 1650 Sedlák Emil T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1581 1
2018/2019 6 Šachový klub Olomouc B 1673 1649 Hájek Miroslav T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1150 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 Růžička Marek A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1896 1958 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička 2031 2039 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 Kyselý Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 0 1775 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 Fréhar Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 1694 1681 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 Zapletal Jiří T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 2103 2101 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov C 1840 1828 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1904 1927 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1766 1737 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 Přikryl Tomáš T.J. Sokol Citov 1945 1967 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1673 1637 Kučera Jiří ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2020 2023 0
2015/2016 11 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1716 1699 Škvír Ivo A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1599 1566 ½
2015/2016 9 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1716 1699 Řihošek Vladimír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1658 ½
2015/2016 8 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1716 1699 Fréhar Jan T.J. Sokol Konice 1667 0
2015/2016 7 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1716 1699 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1923 1883 ½
2015/2016 6 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1716 1699 Malenovský Martin SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1574 1598 1
2015/2016 5 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1716 1699 Novák Bořivoj T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1777 1693 ½
2015/2016 4 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1716 1699 Šubert Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 0
2015/2016 3 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1716 1699 Šlapák Vladislav ŠK Vinary 1682 ½
2015/2016 2 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1716 1699 Luňák Rostislav T.J. Sokol Citov 1390 1
2015/2016 1 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1716 1699 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov B 1607 1624 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1716 1712 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1716 1712 Lavrinčík Petr ŠK Vinary 1427 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1716 1712 Skládal Leoš SK Junior Prostějov 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1716 1712 Novák Miroslav T. J. Sokol Hranice 1493 1479 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1716 1712 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1844 1809 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1716 1712 Vysloužil Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1385 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1716 1712 Řihošek Vladimír T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1667 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1723 1722 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1723 1722 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1621 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1723 1722 Brzoska Lukáš SK Junior A 1444 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1723 1722 Závodný Antonín TJ Sokol Hranice 1000 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1723 1722 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1863 1854 1
2011/2012 11 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1764 ½
2011/2012 10 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 Vaculík Cyril TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1938 1915 ½
2011/2012 8 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 Zedník Josef A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2046 2088 0
2011/2012 7 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1885 0
2011/2012 6 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1801 0
2011/2012 5 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1821 0
2011/2012 4 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1925 0
2011/2012 3 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 Kincl Dobromir Sokol Skalička B 1769 1728 ½
2011/2012 2 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 1
2011/2012 1 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1765 1763 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1815 1785 0
2010/2011 11 SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 Bureš Michael SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1553 1
2010/2011 10 SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 1
2010/2011 9 SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1689 1
2010/2011 7 SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1846 ½
2010/2011 6 SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička B 1794 0
2010/2011 5 SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1841 ½
2010/2011 4 SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1942 0
2010/2011 3 SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2016 0
2010/2011 2 SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 Blaťák Miloslav TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 1
2010/2011 1 SIgmia Olomouc B 1737 Ševčík Miroslav Sigmia Olomouc A 1783 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Šeiner Jiří TJ Sokol Hranice 1731 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Musil Vítězslav A64 DDM Olomouc 1968 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Anděl Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1822 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1789 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1655 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Konice 1625 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1960 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Trimmel Bohuslav SK Prostějov B 1813 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Dragon Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička B 1641 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1724 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1776 0
2008/2009 7 Sigmia Olomouc 1732 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1844 0
2008/2009 5 Sigmia Olomouc 1732 Jahn František GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1762 ½
2008/2009 2 Sigmia Olomouc 1732 Procházka Josef DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1250 1
2008/2009 11 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 Jemelka Jan Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 0
2008/2009 10 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička A 1883 1
2008/2009 9 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 Doubek Tomáš A64 DDM Olomouc 1937 ½
2008/2009 8 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 Jančík Rostislav Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1859 ½
2008/2009 7 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1706 1
2008/2009 6 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 Král Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1731 ½
2008/2009 5 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 Šimíček Jiljí TJ Sokol Skalička B 1
2008/2009 3 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov B 1697 0
2008/2009 2 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1844 ½
2008/2009 1 Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1732 Hons Bohuslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1604 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1717 Tomášek Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc B 1643 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1717 Murček Ján Spartak Přerov B 1709 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1717 Prokš Oldřich TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1685 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1717 Fréhar Jan TJ Sokol Konice 1570 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1717 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1529 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1717 Dosoudil Pavel Sportovní klub Přerov 1743 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1717 Novák Jiří SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1599 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1717 Němeček Stanislav Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1698 ½