Hráč Glozar Tomáš

Glozar Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Glozar Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1410
Elo mezinárodní: 1517
ID: 35919
FIDE ID: 365645
Rok narození: 2000
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1414 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1752 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1683 1668 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1672 1787 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 Očko Dominik Interchess FM 1519 1561 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 Šigut David Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1540 1670 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1368 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 Zajíček Tomáš A64 Grygov 1841 1951 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 Gálík Jakub Sokol Hošťálková 1560 1577 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1307 1481 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Kuřim 1429 1407 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 Navrátilová Lenka Slavia Kroměříž 1510 1416 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1414 Pecháček Tomáš Sokol Postoupky 1303 1438 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Jedlička Pavel SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Adamczyk Martin OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1517 1517 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Gnojek Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1724 1735 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Nezval Jiří TJ Slovan Havířov 1215 1215 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Skula Milan Agentura 64 Grygov 1572 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Postoupky 1323 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Dančáková Klára Zbrojovka Vsetín 1250 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Gálík Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1545 1562 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Liška Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1437 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Krmíček Antonín ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město "A" 1697 1747 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK E 1250 Skoumal Bohumil Bystrc Oilers B 1844 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK E 1250 DM Klášterského 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Kapitanov Filip TŽ Třinec 1000 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Postoupky 1250 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1568 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Kopec Ladislav Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Kubala Vojtěch Agentura 64 Grygov 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Navrátil Martin Rošáda Prostějov 1000 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Němec Jakub KME-DDM Kuřim 1256 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město 1577 1552 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice 1000 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Richterová Julie TJ Sokol Zastávka\r\n\r\n 1000 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Šošovička Jakub Šachový klub Hodonín 1296 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Bauer Miroslav ŠK KME-DDM Kurim B 1100 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Trněný Jiří Sportovní klub Vyškov 1100 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Jahn Filip ŠK KME-DDM Kurim A 1100 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Řehoř Jakub Sokol Vranovice 1100 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK DURAS BVK C 1100 Pavlica Tomáš TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou\r\n\r\n 1000 1
2011/2012 3 Duras BVK Brno B 1100 Scheichenost Michal TJ Sokol Postoupky 1532 1574 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1100 Trněný Jiří DDM Vyškov B 1100 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1100 Špunar David ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1000 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1100 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1100 Řehoř Dominik Sokol ČOS Vranovice 1000 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1100 Dumek David Sokol Zastávka 1000 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Vítek Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1250 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1100 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 1
2009/2010 9 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Šťastný Radek Vinohrady Brno 1000 1
2009/2010 8 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Jurásek Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 0
2009/2010 7 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Rapcová Adéla Sokol Vranovice 1100 1
2009/2010 5 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Zabloudil Radek DDM Vyškov 1250 0
2009/2010 4 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Sedláček Leoš Lokomotiva Brno E 1100 0
2009/2010 3 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Pavlačka Jan Tatran Poštorná 1000 0
2009/2010 2 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Kalabis Lukáš KME Kuřim 1000 0
2009/2010 1 Duras BVK Brno C 1100 Sýkorová Soňa Sokol Zastávka 1000 1