Hráč Filouš Jiří

Filouš Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Filouš Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Přerov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1718
Elo mezinárodní: 1814
ID: 1959
FIDE ID: 370177
Rok narození: 1941
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1814 1741 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1755 1778 1
2018/2019 10 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1814 1741 Potrok Jakub Sokol Citov 1080 1372 1
2018/2019 9 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1814 1741 Popelka Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1977 1974 0
2018/2019 7 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1814 1741 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc A 1844 1978 0
2018/2019 6 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1814 1741 Stýblo Pavel Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1637 1637 ½
2018/2019 5 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1814 1741 Londin Milan SK Prostějov C 1817 1789 0
2018/2019 4 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1814 1741 Nedoma Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1314 ½
2018/2019 2 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1814 1741 Goroš Vladimír Sokol Konice 0 1662 ½
2018/2019 1 Meopta Přerov Vinary 1814 1741 Tesař Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1444 1453 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Přerov 1814 1741 Kincl Dobromir Sokol Skalička C 1728 1694 ½
2018/2019 6 Spartak Přerov 1814 1741 Rabel Tomáš Sokol Hranice 1647 1720 ½
2018/2019 5 Spartak Přerov 1814 1741 Jemelka Jan ŠK Vinary C 1987 1965 ½
2018/2019 4 Spartak Přerov 1814 1741 Potrok Roman ŠK Vinary B 0 1421 1
2018/2019 3 Spartak Přerov 1814 1741 SK Hradčany ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Přerov 1814 1741 Říha Marek Sokol Citov B 0 1423 0
2017/2018 11 Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1838 1854 0
2017/2018 10 Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc C 1732 1668 1
2017/2018 9 Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 Vitoslavský Jiří T.J. Sokol Citov 1674 1677 ½
2017/2018 8 Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 Oral Josef ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 1840 1773 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 Škvír Ivo A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1662 1650 0
2017/2018 6 Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 Vozák Jaromír T.J. Sokol Skalička 1803 1852 0
2017/2018 5 Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 Karger Ivo ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 1650 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 Pinkava Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1762 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 Šubert Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1758 1722 ½
2017/2018 2 Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1372 1446 0
2017/2018 1 Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1666 1687 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1795 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov B 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 8 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1795 Svoboda Jaroslav Sokol Skalička C 0 1731 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1795 Bednář Martin Sokol Skalička B 1727 1736 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1795 Rabel Tomáš Sokol Hranice 1533 1540 ½
2016/2017 7 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1843 Novák Bořivoj Sokol Hranice B 1777 1693 1
2016/2017 5 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1843 SK Hradčany 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1843 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička D - Špičky 1738 1721 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1843 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička C 1829 1844 0
2016/2017 2 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1843 Mikeš František Sokol Citov B 1568 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1843 Šneidr Michal Sokol Citov B 1658 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1843 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička D 1829 1844 0
2015/2016 2 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1843 Jiříček Vojtěch Sokol Skalička C 1700 1752 0
2015/2016 11 Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 Šlapák Vladislav ŠK Vinary 1682 ½
2015/2016 10 Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 Nevřela Bohuslav T.J. Sokol Citov 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov B 1659 1659 0
2015/2016 8 Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 Jelínek Jindřich A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1538 1581 1
2015/2016 7 Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 Kodym Pavel Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1723 1692 ½
2015/2016 6 Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 Vaculík Cyril T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1652 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 Koutný Josef T.J. Sokol Konice 1378 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 Navrátil Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1647 1703 1
2015/2016 2 Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 Vozák Jaromír T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1807 1833 ½
2015/2016 1 Spartak Přerov 1814 1843 Šubert Josef T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1759 1
2014/2015 11 Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 Svoboda Otakar ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1716 1712 ½
2014/2015 10 Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 Šubert Josef T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1774 ½
2014/2015 9 Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 Jiříček Jakub T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1579 1712 ½
2014/2015 8 Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 Král Jan T. J. Sokol Konice 1679 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc B 1779 ½
2014/2015 6 Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 Řihošek Vladimír T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1667 1
2014/2015 5 Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 Tobolík Kamil ŠK Vinary 1100 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 Grbin Daniel SK Junior Prostějov 1305 1
2014/2015 3 Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 Vykopal Jan T. J. Sokol Hranice 1742 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Přerov 1814 1854 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1624 1
2014/2015 7 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1854 Kincl Dobromir Sokol Skalička D 1719 1700 0
2014/2015 6 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1854 Bednář Václav Sokol Skalička C 1774 ½
2014/2015 3 Spartak Přerov B 1814 1854 Jemelka Jan ŠK Vinary B 1994 1982 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Přerov B 1875 1875 Kincl Dobromir Sokol Skalička C 1720 1720 1
2013/2014 6 Spartak Přerov B 1875 1875 Tatýrek Květoslav SK Hradčany 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Přerov B 1875 1875 Čala Jiří Sokol Tovačov B 1793 ½
2013/2014 10 Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1827 1914 1
2013/2014 9 Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 ½
2013/2014 8 Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 Urbášek Oleg ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2051 1991 0
2013/2014 7 Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1796 1798 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 Bareš Jáchym A64 PřF Olomouc 1743 1817 0
2013/2014 5 Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1775 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 Lužíková Nicola Sokol Velké Losiny B 1718 1711 ½
2013/2014 3 Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 Šubert Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 1787 1
2013/2014 2 Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 Bednář Martin Sokol Skalička 1742 1728 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Přerov 1875 1875 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1876 1900 0
2012/2013 6 Spartak Přerov B 1744 Přikrylová Iva ŠK Vinary 1768 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Přerov B 1744 Jiříček Jakub Sokol Skalička D 1605 1607 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Přerov B 1744 Šneidr Radim Sokol Citov 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 Spartak Přerov B 1744 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov B 1748 1
2012/2013 11 Spartak Přerov 1744 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1763 1777 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Přerov 1744 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1710 1776 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Přerov 1744 Kamarád František A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1574 1679 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Přerov 1744 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1868 1842 ½
2012/2013 6 Spartak Přerov 1744 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1706 0
2012/2013 5 Spartak Přerov 1744 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice 1709 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Přerov 1744 Kropáč Zdeněk LOKO Zábřeh 1730 ½
2012/2013 3 Spartak Přerov 1744 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1830 1798 1
2012/2013 2 Spartak Přerov 1744 Rickardt Roman TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1907 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Přerov 1744 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1855 1911 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Přerov B 1760 Rakovský Jiří SK Přerov B 1539 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Přerov B 1760 Vozák Luboš Sokol Skalička C 1665 ½
2011/2012 1 Spartak Přerov B 1760 Hons Bohuslav Sokol Hranice B 1576 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1713 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1783 1855 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1825 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1900 1963 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 Trávníček Vladimír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1997 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1978 1953 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1990 1978 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Spartak Přerov 1760 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1750 1
2010/2011 10 Spartak Přerov 1769 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1702 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Přerov 1769 Vaculík Jakub T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1709 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Přerov 1769 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička 1668 ½
2010/2011 5 Spartak Přerov 1769 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 1720 ½
2010/2011 4 Spartak Přerov 1769 Havlíček Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Přerov 1769 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1933 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Přerov 1769 Snášel Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1705 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Přerov 1769 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1710 ½
2009/2010 11 Spartak Přerov 1717 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1769 0
2009/2010 10 Spartak Přerov 1717 Stojaspal Lukáš DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1524 1
2009/2010 9 Spartak Přerov 1717 Goroš Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1833 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Přerov 1717 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička 1641 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Přerov 1717 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Přerov 1717 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh 1632 ½
2009/2010 3 Spartak Přerov 1717 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk 1568 ½
2009/2010 2 Spartak Přerov 1717 Anděl Miroslav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1822 1
2009/2010 1 Spartak Přerov 1717 Slavík Miroslav T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1802 ½
2009/2010 10 Spartak Přerov B 1717 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Přerov B 1717 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Konice 1815 0
2009/2010 7 Spartak Přerov B 1717 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1863 1
2009/2010 3 Spartak Přerov B 1717 Mlčák Viktor AŠK Olomouc B 2085 ½
2009/2010 1 Spartak Přerov B 1717 Jodl Daniel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1677 1
2008/2009 9 Spartak Přerov 1725 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1817 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Přerov 1725 Jahn František GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1762 0
2008/2009 3 Spartak Přerov 1725 Hájek Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1766 ½
2008/2009 11 Spartak Přerov B 1725 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička A 2039 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Přerov B 1725 Navrátil Jiří A64 DDM Olomouc 1841 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Přerov B 1725 Fiala Jiří Sportovní klub Prostějov B 1993 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Přerov B 1725 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1948 1
2008/2009 7 Spartak Přerov B 1725 Pinkava Jaroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1808 0
2008/2009 5 Spartak Přerov B 1725 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1821 ½
2008/2009 3 Spartak Přerov B 1725 Mikulka Jan Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1786 ½
2008/2009 1 Spartak Přerov B 1725 Jemelka Jan Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 0
2007/2008 10 Spartak Přerov 1737 Kočí Slavomír ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 1903 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Přerov 1737 Reichmann Pavel ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1704 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Přerov 1737 LOKO Zábřeh B 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Přerov 1737 Novák Petr LOKO Zábřeh A 1715 ½
2007/2008 5 Spartak Přerov 1737 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1861 1
2007/2008 3 Spartak Přerov 1737 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1890 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Přerov B 1737 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 1993 ½
2007/2008 8 Spartak Přerov B 1737 Mikulka Jan ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1787 ½
2007/2008 4 Spartak Přerov B 1737 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1599 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Přerov B 1737 Koudelka Ctirad SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1714 ½
2006/2007 11 Spartak Přerov 1759 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1867 ½
2006/2007 10 Spartak Přerov 1759 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1898 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak Přerov 1759 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1582 ½
2006/2007 8 Spartak Přerov 1759 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1703 ½
2006/2007 7 Spartak Přerov 1759 Jahn František Garde Calcio Olomouc 1712 0
2006/2007 6 Spartak Přerov 1759 Axman Oldřich TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1878 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak Přerov 1759 Ondráček Jan ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1640 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Přerov 1759 Sedlák Emil SK Přerov 1700 1
2006/2007 3 Spartak Přerov 1759 Ochman Tomáš ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1820 1
2006/2007 1 Spartak Přerov 1759 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1559 ½
2003/2004 11 Spartak Přerov 1801 Diviš Josef A64 Grygov C 2105 0
2003/2004 10 Spartak Přerov 1801 Ošťádal Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 1853 0
2003/2004 9 Spartak Přerov 1801 Brída Tomáš ŠK Jeseník ½
2003/2004 8 Spartak Přerov 1801 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc 1936 0
2003/2004 7 Spartak Přerov 1801 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1791 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak Přerov 1801 Pelcl Zdeněk Loko Zábřeh B 1667 1
2003/2004 4 Spartak Přerov 1801 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel C 1949 0
2003/2004 2 Spartak Přerov 1801 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 0
2003/2004 1 Spartak Přerov 1801 Filipík Jaroslav TJ Unex Uničov 1884 0