Hráč Pinkava Jaroslav

Pinkava Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pinkava Jaroslav
Oddíl: Sokol Konice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1791
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4033
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sokol Konice 0 1771 Opletal Josef Sokol Citov 1788 1771 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Konice 0 1771 Hájek Zdeněk T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice 1920 1894 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Konice 0 1771 Vozák Jaromír T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1809 1863 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Konice 0 1771 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1959 1948 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Konice 0 1771 Minařík Lubomír Sigmia Senior Olomouc B 1446 1559 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Konice 0 1771 Mohapl Tomáš SK Prostějov C 1571 1678 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Konice 0 1771 Najmon Miloš T.J. Sokol Tovačov 0 1614 ½
2018/2019 4 Sokol Konice 0 1771 Hudec Timotej Šachový klub Olomouc B 1719 0 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Konice 0 1771 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1900 1921 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Konice 0 1771 Lukša Zdeněk Meopta Přerov Vinary 1936 1934 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Konice 0 1771 Františ Petr SK Prostějov B 1774 1759 0
2017/2018 11 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1762 Kučera Jiří ŠK SIGMIA Olomouc A 2013 2019 ½
2017/2018 10 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1762 Musil Vítězslav A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 1995 1966 ½
2017/2018 9 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1762 Štverák Milan T.J. Sokol Skalička 2031 2039 0
2017/2018 8 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1762 Dosoudil Bedřich ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 1755 1
2017/2018 7 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1762 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1814 1814 0
2017/2018 4 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1762 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1795 ½
2017/2018 3 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1762 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1766 1737 0
2017/2018 2 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1762 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK DA Olomouc C 1765 1782 1
2017/2018 1 T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1762 Opletal Josef T.J. Sokol Citov 1772 1764 ½
2015/2016 11 T.J. Sokol Konice 1762 Šneidr Michal T.J. Sokol Citov 1658 1
2015/2016 10 T.J. Sokol Konice 1762 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov B 1786 1824 1
2015/2016 9 T.J. Sokol Konice 1762 Sněhota Martin A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1919 1974 0
2015/2016 7 T.J. Sokol Konice 1762 Drtil Lubomír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1668 0
2015/2016 5 T.J. Sokol Konice 1762 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 1987 1964 1
2015/2016 4 T.J. Sokol Konice 1762 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1817 1851 0
2015/2016 3 T.J. Sokol Konice 1762 Vozák Lukáš T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1829 1844 0
2015/2016 1 T.J. Sokol Konice 1762 Přikrylová Iva ŠK Vinary 1810 1
2014/2015 11 T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 Bednář Martin T. J. Sokol Skalička B 1761 1760 ½
2014/2015 10 T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 Čala Jiří T. J. Sokol Tovačov 1723 1751 0
2014/2015 9 T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 2005 1955 0
2014/2015 8 T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1933 1974 0
2014/2015 7 T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 Přikrylová Iva ŠK Vinary 1770 1
2014/2015 6 T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 Hanák František SK Junior Prostějov 1527 ½
2014/2015 5 T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 Doubravová Olga T. J. Sokol Hranice 1609 ½
2014/2015 4 T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 Hradský Aleš SK Prostějov B 1792 1868 0
2014/2015 3 T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 Kment Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1597 1573 0
2014/2015 2 T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1885 ½
2014/2015 1 T. J. Sokol Konice 1799 Hauser Jan T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1842 ½
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 Drtil Lubomír T.J. Sokol Tovačov 1684 0
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 Mikulka Jan ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1861 ½
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 Šeiner Jiří T.J. Sokol Hranice 1779 0
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 Gorba Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1770 1803 ½
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 Dragón Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička B 1752 1
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 Štec František SK Přerov 1967 1923 1
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 1990 1995 1
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 Král Vojtěch SK Prostějov B 1787 0
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Konice 1802 Hauser Jan T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1850 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1781 Jiříček Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1000 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1781 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1863 1854 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1781 Musil Jaroslav SK Junior A 1364 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1781 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1849 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1781 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1999 2036 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1781 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1972 2000 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1781 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1968 1919 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1781 Buriánek Michal SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1646 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1781 Oral Josef ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1935 1893 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1781 Drtil Lubomír TJ Sokol Tovačov 1703 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1781 Dragón Pavel TJ Sokol Skalička B 1734 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1787 Roháč Miloslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1756 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1787 Peřina Miroslav AŠK DA Olomouc 1686 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1787 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2003 1930 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1787 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov 1753 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1787 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička B 1701 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1787 Zajíček Tomáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1713 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1787 Hrabal Jiří Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1724 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1787 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1580 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1787 Najmon Miloš TJ Sokol Tovačov 1000 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1787 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1839 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1787 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1860 1891 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1795 Holka Miroslav TJ Sokol Hranice 1858 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1795 Oral Josef SIgmia Olomouc B 1935 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1795 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 1937 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1795 Vozák Jaromír TJ Sokol Skalička B 1920 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1795 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1901 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1795 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 2008 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1795 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2016 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1795 Šneidr Michal TJ Sokol Tovačov 1250 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1795 Lenobel René Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1795 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1739 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1792 Šindelář Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1617 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1792 Rickardt Roman Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1889 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1792 Geryk Milan Spartak Přerov B 1670 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1792 Kincl Dobromir TJ Sokol Skalička B 1737 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1792 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 2001 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1792 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1863 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1792 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 1932 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1792 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2015 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1792 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1748 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1792 Kolmaš Oldřich AŠK Olomouc B 1901 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1792 Sněhota Martin A64 DDM Olomouc 1936 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1808 Šmudla Jan SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1948 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1808 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1849 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1808 Bednář Martin TJ Sokol Skalička B 1747 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1808 Roháč Miloslav Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1821 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1808 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov B 1725 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1808 Andree Jiří Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1756 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1808 Jemelka Jan Sportovní klub Přerov 2004 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Konice 1808 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička A 2039 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1808 Navrátil Jiří A64 DDM Olomouc 1841 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1808 Závůrka Roman Sportovní klub Prostějov B 2153 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Konice 1812 Jodl Daniel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1720 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Konice 1812 Goroš Jan Agentura GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 1886 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Konice 1812 Trimmel Bohuslav Sportovní klub Prostějov C 1782 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Konice 1812 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2055 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Konice 1812 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 2066 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Konice 1812 Hrabal Jiří ŠK Sigmia Senior klub Olomouc B 1768 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Konice 1812 Nečesaný Zdeněk Spartak Přerov B 1916 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Konice 1812 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1755 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Konice 1812 Vykopal Jan TJ Sokol Hranice 1758 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Konice 1812 Jemelka Jan Sportovní klub Přerov 1928 1