Hráč Bednář Miloš

Bednář Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Bednář Miloš
Oddíl: ŠŠPM Lipky HK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1578
Elo mezinárodní: 1605
ID: 46187
FIDE ID: 23709812
Rok narození: 2006
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1605 1578 Široký Robert TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1576 1
2019/2020 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1605 1578 Friedrich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1409 1486 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1605 1578 Pražák Viktor Šachový klub Lípa F 1637 1609 1
2019/2020 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1588 1620 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1528 1495 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1614 1620 Schmutzer Jakub ŠK Lípa H - ORTEX 1162 1251 1
2019/2020 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1614 1620 Olšák Vojtěch Šachový klub Lípa G 0 1225 1
2019/2020 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1573 1620 Suchý Jiří TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1294 1303 0
2019/2020 3 TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1614 1620 Rambousek Josef PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 1695 1705 1
2019/2020 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1588 1578 Dušánek Michal Region Panda 1531 1399 1
2019/2020 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1595 1620 Zelbová Lada ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1612 1741 1
2019/2020 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1595 1620 Reschel Jan ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1445 1435 0
2019/2020 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1573 1620 Jun Rostislav TJ CHS Chotěboř 1324 1378 1
2019/2020 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1573 1620 Lukáš František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1859 1859 1
2018/2019 11 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1493 1510 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1495 1609 0
2018/2019 10 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1493 1510 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun 1272 1289 1
2018/2019 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1493 1510 Pešek Martin Jakub ŠO Hlinsko 1136 1119 1
2018/2019 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1493 1510 Sedlák Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 0 1250 1
2018/2019 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1451 1364 Golka Dalibor ŠK Ortex B 0 1280 1
2018/2019 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1451 1364 Jindra Tomáš ŠK Ortex A 1200 1393 1
2018/2019 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1301 1364 Vopálka Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim B 0 1181 0
2018/2019 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1301 1364 Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel TJ CHS Chotěboř 1244 1319 1
2018/2019 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1301 1364 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1453 1443 0
2018/2019 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1301 1364 Šedý Matěj Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1412 1529 1
2018/2019 10 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1471 1510 Picek Radovan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1510 1452 1
2018/2019 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1438 1510 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov A 1812 1763 0
2018/2019 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1438 1510 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové A 1892 1888 1
2018/2019 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1446 1510 Michel Ladislav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1778 1751 0
2018/2019 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1446 1510 Vondráček Jiří TJ Sokol Studnice 2060 1998 0
2018/2019 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1451 1364 Pírko Jakub DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1451 1364 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1583 1643 0
2018/2019 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1341 1364 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1788 1801 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1301 1364 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1779 1783 0
2018/2019 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1471 1510 Rejmont Lukáš ŠK Lípa "E" 0 1209 1
2018/2019 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1438 1510 Pecháček Jiří ŠK Dobruška 0 0 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1446 1510 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex "B" 1555 1575 1
2018/2019 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1341 1364 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1751 1729 0
2018/2019 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1341 1364 Řičař Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1617 0
2017/2018 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK C 1337 1196 Korityák Antonín Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1356 1
2017/2018 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK C 1337 1196 Holda Adam Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1342 0
2017/2018 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK C 1337 1196 Kraus Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1301 1328 1
2017/2018 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK C 1337 1196 Horný Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1067 1
2017/2018 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1337 1196 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 0 1561 1
2017/2018 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1318 1196 Jelen Jakub ŠK Ortex "B" 0 1116 1
2017/2018 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1337 1196 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa "E" 1491 1470 0
2017/2018 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1337 1196 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1685 1722 0
2017/2018 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1334 1333 Picek Radovan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 0 1353 0
2017/2018 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1318 1196 Nejedlý Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1303 1306 1
2017/2018 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1337 1196 Šlosar Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1215 1159 0
2017/2018 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1337 1196 Králová Gabriela 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1362 1343 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1334 1333 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička 1683 1669 0
2017/2018 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1334 1333 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1488 1996 0