Hráč Vaňková Veronika

Vaňková Veronika

User Pic
Jméno: Vaňková Veronika
Oddíl: ŠK Rakovník
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1578
Elo mezinárodní: 1555
ID: 34722
FIDE ID: 360589
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Rakovník A 1534 1565 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1662 1672 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Rakovník A 1534 1565 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1910 1887 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1538 1565 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1794 1795 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Rakovník A 1542 1570 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice B 1762 1805 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Rakovník A 1542 1570 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1699 1714 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1542 1570 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1765 1766 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Rakovník A 1560 1583 Stanislav Josef TJ Hostivice B 0 1256 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Rakovník A 1560 1583 Slezák Jaroslav ŠK Zlonice A 1379 1572 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Rakovník A 1560 1583 Balek Filip Sokol Buštěhrad A 1718 1710 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1484 1601 Vondruška Milan ŠK Velvary A 1595 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1484 1601 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník A 1930 1876 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1484 1601 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Hostivice B 1625 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1484 1601 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1484 1601 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy C 1680 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1484 1601 Nipča Miroslav Sokol Hostivice A 1941 1944 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1484 1601 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1674 1754 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1484 1601 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2053 2071 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1484 1601 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1810 1736 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1484 1601 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad A 1607 1557 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Rakovník B 1484 1601 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. "B" 1309 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1312 1590 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1578 1578 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1312 1590 Hlaváček Bedřich Caissa Úholičky D 1519 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1312 1590 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1961 1826 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1312 1590 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1625 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1312 1590 Tichý Rudolf ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1601 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1312 1590 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad E 1423 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Rakovník C 1312 1590 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1811 1786 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Rakovník C 1312 1590 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1657 1699 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Rakovník C 1312 1590 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1957 1962 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Rakovník B 1312 1590 Plháček Václav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1798 1796 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Rakovník B 1312 1590 Bednár Jan TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1000 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Rakovník B 1312 1590 Vejr Václav TJ Jince A 1102 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Rakovník B 1312 1590 Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1362 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Rakovník B 1312 1590 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram Baník A 1652 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Rakovník D 1312 1412 Rédl Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1554 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1312 1412 Urban Milan Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1312 1412 Přibyl Viktor TJ Sokol Lány 1488 1482 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Rakovník D 1312 1412 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1634 1555 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1312 1412 Rada Roman SK DDM Slaný B 1612 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1312 1412 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1640 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1312 1412 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1312 1412 Varadiová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad D 1000 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1312 1412 Slezák Jaroslav SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1691 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1312 1412 Rotter Vojtěch ŠK Zdice B 1610 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1312 1412 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1634 1555 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1285 Knejfl Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1285 Dvořák Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1000 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1285 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Rakovník D 1285 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1649 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Rakovník D 1285 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1616 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Rakovník D 1285 Verner Jaromír ŠK Rakovník C 1387 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1285 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice B 1408 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1285 Týmalová Marie Sokol Buštěhrad F 1100 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Rakovník D 1283 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Rakovník D 1283 Žák Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 1625 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Rakovník D 1283 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1531 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Rakovník D 1283 Dudák Ladislav ŠK Zlonice B 1100 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Rakovník D 1283 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Šulitka Oldřich Český lev Kolešovice B 1000 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník D 1100 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Hatašová Michaela Caissa Úholičky D 1599 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1542 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice 1649 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Vachovec Miroslav ŠO Stochov ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Štefka Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1602 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1265 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Minařík Petr ŠK Kladno D 1782 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1499 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Klosse Vladimír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1704 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Hataš Ondřej Caissa Úholičky D 1647 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1667 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník D 1908 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad B 1754 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Neuman Petr SK DDM Slaný B 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Rakovník E 1100 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1794 0