Hráč Dulka Ľubomír

Dulka Ľubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Dulka Ľubomír
Oddíl: SK DDM Slaný
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1556
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 36893
FIDE ID: 399973
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlonice 0 1543 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1774 1737 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlonice 0 1543 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1382 1394 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlonice 0 1543 Šefčíková Martina Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1272 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlonice 0 1543 Linhart Stanislav ŠK Velvary 0 1716 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlonice 0 1543 Veselský Jan TJ Hostivice B 1618 1674 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlonice 0 1543 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad A 1699 1694 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlonice 0 1543 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad B 1643 1593 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1538 Šefčík Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad B 1471 1491 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1538 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1676 1666 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlonice A 0 1538 Mašek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1707 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Velvary A 1517 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice B 1831 1944 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Velvary A 1517 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1770 1783 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlonice 1517 Velík Jan T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 2024 2030 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlonice 1517 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1645 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlonice 1517 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlonice 1517 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlonice 1517 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1713 1667 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlonice 1517 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary B 1322 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlonice 1517 Červenka Antonín ŠO STOCHOV 1677 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlonice 1517 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1817 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1479 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlonice A 1479 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad B 2079 2080 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1479 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1904 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlonice A 1479 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky C 2013 1996 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1479 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2113 2111 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1479 Zdeněk Petr ŠK Kralupy B 2082 2054 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1479 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1814 1814 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlonice A 1479 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník C 1768 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlonice A 1479 Beneš Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2055 2041 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1455 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1756 1817 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlonice A 1455 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Jince A 2006 2040 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1455 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1825 1860 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlonice A 1455 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice B 1777 1839 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1455 Spousta Jan Sokol Hostivice B 1753 1861 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1455 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1455 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice B 1909 2128 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlonice A 1455 Němec David SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1998 2039 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlonice A 1455 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram Baník A 1955 1945 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlonice A 1455 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2092 2051 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlonice A 1470 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1959 1912 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlonice A 1470 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1689 1695 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlonice A 1470 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1993 1837 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlonice A 1470 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1434 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlonice A 1470 Leník Jiří TJ Slovan Velvary A 1663 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlonice B 1000 Kantořík Pavel Český Lev Kolešovice B 1626 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlonice B 1000 Červenka Antonín ŠO Stochov 1786 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlonice B 1000 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1720 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlonice B 1000 Kováč Pavol Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlonice B 1000 Havlík Josef Caissa Úholičky D 1669 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlonice B 1000 Koblic Miroslav TJ Sokol Lány 1698 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlonice B 1000 Sládek Rudolf ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1677 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlonice B 1000 Folbr Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1371 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlonice B 1000 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1655 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlonice B 1000 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1586 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlonice 1000 Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1315 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlonice 1000 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník E 1100 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlonice 1000 Vachovec Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlonice 1000 Šmíd Miloslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1540 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlonice 1000 Kožmín Josef Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlonice 1000 Šefčík Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1264 0
2009/2010 11 Šachový klub Zlonice Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1871 0
2009/2010 10 Šachový klub Zlonice Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1794 0
2009/2010 8 Šachový klub Zlonice Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1954 0
2009/2010 7 Šachový klub Zlonice Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1705 0
2009/2010 5 Šachový klub Zlonice Pokorný Ludvík TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1713 ½
2009/2010 2 Šachový klub Zlonice Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1721 0