Hráč Němec Jan

Němec Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Němec Jan
Oddíl: GROP Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1704
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12545
FIDE ID: 23708433
Rok narození: 1965
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 GROP - E 0 1704 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1722 0
2019/2020 3 GROP - E 0 1704 Staněk Václav Dukla E 1575 1591 1
2019/2020 2 GROP - D 0 1704 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians F 1740 1761 ½
2019/2020 1 GROP - D 0 1704 Král Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 0 ½
2018/2019 10 GROP - E 0 1704 Mára Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "C" 1612 1620 1
2018/2019 7 GROP - E 0 1704 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn B 1616 1693 ½
2018/2019 6 GROP - E 0 1704 Halla Jiří Dukla E 1748 1752 0
2018/2019 4 GROP - E 0 1704 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 1529 1724 ½
2018/2019 11 GROP - D 0 1704 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1833 1889 0
2018/2019 8 GROP - D 0 1704 Legkostup Maxim Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1710 1742 0
2018/2019 7 GROP - D 0 1704 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 0 1605 ½
2018/2019 6 GROP - D 0 1704 Umancová Barbora Unichess Ž 1843 1819 1
2018/2019 2 GROP - D 0 1704 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1679 1668 0
2018/2019 11 GROP - F 0 1704 Paulovič Michal Dukla G 0 1438 ½
2018/2019 2 GROP - F 0 1704 Židů Jan ŠK Mlejn A 1828 1829 0
2017/2018 4 GROP Classical Chess 0 1704 Kubík Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy D 1658 1695 ½
2017/2018 2 GROP Classical Chess 0 1704 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1
2017/2018 9 GROP F 0 1704 Vejvoda Robert SNAD Kbely 0 1349 ½
2017/2018 8 GROP F 0 1704 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1738 ½
2017/2018 7 GROP F 0 1704 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1902 1819 0
2017/2018 6 GROP F 0 1704 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1630 1638 0
2017/2018 4 GROP F 0 1704 Crawley Gregory Unichess G 0 1779 1
2017/2018 1 GROP F 0 1704 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 2081 2113 0
2017/2018 11 GROP E 0 1704 Houser Milan SK OAZA Praha F 1376 1338 1
2017/2018 10 GROP E 0 1704 Šilhavý Josef ŠO Praga Praha E 1385 1487 ½
2017/2018 9 GROP E 0 1704 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1666 1607 ½
2017/2018 8 GROP E 0 1704 Brodská Dagmar SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1186 1
2017/2018 6 GROP E 0 1704 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1339 1399 1
2017/2018 4 GROP E 0 1704 Kalaidzidis Mikis TJ Kobylisy G 1608 1648 1
2017/2018 3 GROP E 0 1704 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1510 ½
2017/2018 2 GROP E 0 1704 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1853 1818 0
2015/2016 10 GROP D 1807 Unichess F 1
2015/2016 7 GROP D 1807 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1815 ½
2015/2016 4 GROP D 1807 Kuzin Tomáš ŠK Mlejn A 1606 1
2015/2016 2 GROP D 1807 Brenner David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1738 0
2015/2016 9 GROP E 1807 Hamral Čestmír TJ Praga Praha F 1716 ½
2015/2016 7 GROP E 1807 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1878 1928 0
2015/2016 6 GROP E 1807 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov D 1680 0
2015/2016 5 GROP E 1807 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1580 1
2015/2016 4 GROP E 1807 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 C 1689 1642 ½
2015/2016 2 GROP E 1807 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 1