Hráč Kočí Martin

Kočí Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Kočí Martin
Oddíl: SK Lokomotiva Radlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1738
Elo mezinárodní: 1828
ID: 3199
FIDE ID: 353620
Rok narození: 1954
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 LR AAA 1828 1744 Postránecká Zuzana ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1385 1488 ½
2019/2020 4 LR AAA 1828 1744 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 0 1472 1
2019/2020 9 LR Expres 1828 1744 Popper Tomáš Unichess F 2063 2050 0
2019/2020 8 LR Expres 1828 1744 Benda Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 0 1659 1
2019/2020 6 LR Expres 1828 1744 Šimandl Stanislav Šachový klub Praha 4 C 0 1288 0
2019/2020 5 LR Expres 1828 1744 Passer Lukáš SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 0 0
2019/2020 4 LR Expres 1828 1744 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 1
2019/2020 3 LR Expres 1828 1744 Hataš Oldřich ŠK Bohnice C 1473 1682 ½
2019/2020 2 LR Expres 1828 1744 Bayer Petr TJ Zora Praha z.s. 0 1510 1
2019/2020 7 LR Pára 1828 1744 Sedláček Václav ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 0 1100 1
2019/2020 5 LR Pára 1828 1744 Dlouhý Jiří ŠK Bohnice D 0 1364 1
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1822 Gubin Oleg ŠK Smíchov C 1598 1607 0
2018/2019 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1822 Rous Dominik ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1307 1393 1
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1822 Taišl Lubomír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1229 1229 1
2018/2019 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1822 Papírník Milan ŠK Mahrla C 1763 1759 0
2018/2019 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1822 Chlup Marek Šachový klub Praha 4 "B" 1723 1700 0
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1822 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice 0 1687 0
2018/2019 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1822 Kocourek Zdeněk SNAD Kbely 0 0 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 Rada Miroslav Unichess E 1929 1923 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 Encinas Michelle Diane ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1450 1494 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha G 1730 1737 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1917 1926 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 Šaur František Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1801 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 Bečvář Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1669 1708 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 Malá Anna DDM Praha 6 B 1814 1802 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1735 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 Blažek Miroslav Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1707 1775 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Loko Praha B 1828 1822 Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1828 1796 Bányai František Steinitz - Makabi 0 1694 1
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1828 1796 Mareš Matěj Unichess E 1552 1554 1
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1828 1796 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1799 1796 1
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1828 1796 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 B 1750 1739 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1828 1796 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice B 1889 1899 ½
2017/2018 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1783 1831 0
2017/2018 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 Kabát Josef Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1861 1882 1
2017/2018 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1861 1829 0
2017/2018 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 Vitvar Zdeněk Sokol Praha Vršovice E 0 1899 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 Cantier Jean-Francois GROP D 1937 1926 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1855 1860 1
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 Líška Milan ŠK Loko Praha C 0 1842 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 Steimar Miroslav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1943 1938 1
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 Janeček Václav USK Praha B 1844 1831 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 Světlý Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1982 1980 1
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1796 Černoušková Alena Unichess Ž 1654 1746 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1828 1796 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy G 1638 1678 0
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1828 1796 Klyuev Vasily ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1903 1925 0
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1828 1796 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha F 1739 1776 0
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1796 Malijevský Anatol ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1717 1702 1
2016/2017 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1796 Urbanec Richard ŠK DP Praha C 1585 1
2016/2017 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1796 Medek Karel Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1703 1
2016/2017 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1796 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 0
2016/2017 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1796 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1727 1613 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1796 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha C 1762 1809 0
2016/2017 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1796 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 1851 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1796 Čavoš Radek Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1814 1796 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1800 1
2016/2017 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1814 1796 Seige Viktor ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 0
2016/2017 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1814 1796 Král Petr Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1877 1
2016/2017 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1800 1843 0
2016/2017 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 0
2016/2017 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Štola Stanislav ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1680 1
2016/2017 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Schuster Jan ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1894 1899 0
2016/2017 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Boháč Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy F 1899 1858 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1492 1530 1
2016/2017 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 0
2016/2017 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1933 1933 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2105 2085 0
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1796 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1811 1830 0
2015/2016 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Řehák Jiří USK Praha C 1841 1834 1
2015/2016 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Hackel Luděk ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 2061 1953 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 1929 1931 0
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Šlemr Jiří Unichess G 1751 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov D 1807 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1787 0
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1933 1933 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1693 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1814 1796 Urbanec Richard ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1585 1
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1814 1796 Dvořák Bohumil USK Praha B 1970 1970 ½
2015/2016 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1814 1796 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1979 1993 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1814 1796 Novotný Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1929 1914 0
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1814 1796 Skočková Kateřina TJ Zora Praha A 1790 1831 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1814 1796 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1815 1
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1826 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1948 1913 0
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1826 Kudrna Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1566 0
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1826 Barabas Aleš GROP G 1811 1859 1
2014/2015 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1826 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1426 1
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1826 Malá Anna Sokol Kobylisy E 1940 1910 0
2014/2015 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1826 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn B 1766 0
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1826 Kopecký František ŠK Praha 4 A 1853 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1826 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1360 1
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1826 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1699 1
2014/2015 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1826 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna A 1645 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1826 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1955 1985 0
2013/2014 11 Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1893 1
2013/2014 10 Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 Vitouš Milan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1886 1873 0
2013/2014 9 Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 Kubíková Alena Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 2103 2075 0
2013/2014 8 Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1828 0
2013/2014 7 Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 Davídek Bohuslav SK Loko Praha D 1849 ½
2013/2014 6 Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 Kukačka Martin Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 2005 2008 0
2013/2014 5 Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 Galandauer Jan SK Motorlet Praha A 1907 0
2013/2014 4 Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1946 0
2013/2014 3 Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 Vass Peter USK Praha B 1925 0
2013/2014 2 Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 2047 2100 ½
2013/2014 1 Stavby mostů Praha B 1814 1844 Jirsa Lukáš Bohemians Praha E 1999 1985 ½
2013/2014 8 Stavby mostů Praha A 1814 1844 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1855 1847 ½
2013/2014 7 Stavby mostů Praha A 1814 1844 Jelínek Michal SK OAZA Praha B 1837 1987 0
2013/2014 5 Stavby mostů Praha A 1814 1844 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E ½
2013/2014 4 Stavby mostů Praha A 1814 1844 Procházka Bedřich SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1934 1981 1