Hráč Celba Pavel

Celba Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Celba Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1817
Elo mezinárodní: 1748
ID: 12188
FIDE ID: 368652
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác E 1748 1817 Martinka Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1887 1933 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác E 1748 1817 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1754 1820 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác E 1748 1817 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1906 1923 ½
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác G 1748 1817 Preobrazhenskiy Ivan GROP - G 0 0 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác G 1748 1817 Dinděra Jaroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1519 1501 1
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác G 1748 1817 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1851 1850 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác G 1748 1817 Janda Jiří Sokol Vršovice E 0 1718 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác G 1748 1817 Škába Ladislav ŠO Praga Praha C 1450 1654 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác G 1748 1817 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1589 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác G 1748 1817 Hubal Luboš TJ Bohemians H 0 1508 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác G 1748 1817 Potůček Josef DDM Praha 6 D 0 1139 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1942 1930 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1738 1807 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians F 1740 1772 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Trochta Vojtěch GROP - D 1836 1784 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla C 0 1581 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1633 1649 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice A 1814 1791 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác E 1748 1817 Kvasnička Ladislav USK Praha A 1791 1810 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác E 1748 1817 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1878 1814 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác E 1748 1817 Matyska Jiří Dukla C 1902 1882 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác E 1748 1817 Ursta Lubomír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1831 1821 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác G 1748 1817 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1545 1586 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác G 1748 1817 Jahoda Ladislav Dukla E 1881 1872 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác G 1748 1817 Havel Přemysl Šachový klub Bohnice - C 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác G 1748 1817 Trochta Vojtěch GROP - E 1836 1784 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1703 1731 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1933 1836 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Klusák Michal SK OAZA Praha D 0 1872 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1763 1765 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1949 1960 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1793 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1785 1792 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Doležal Václav GROP - D 0 1370 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha F 0 1783 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Železný Jan Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1751 1850 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác E 1748 1817 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1879 1879 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Katsap Vitaly Steinitz - Makabi 0 1512 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 A 0 1809 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Mareš Matěj Unichess E 1582 1590 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1902 1914 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1790 1784 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 0 1627 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Hulec Vladimír LISA A 1843 1875 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1716 1758 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1741 1727 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác F 1748 1817 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1831 1812 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankr�c G 1748 1817 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebu�ice 2108 2086 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankr�c G 1748 1817 Sedlák Josef �K Bohnice C 1799 1768 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankr�c G 1748 1817 Šimeček Bohumil �achov� klub Praha 4 A 2095 2090 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankr�c G 1748 1817 Kříž Pavel Sokol Kobylisy F 1991 1984 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankr�c G 1748 1817 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1553 1547 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankr�c G 1748 1817 Havrlík Pavel �O Praga Praha D 1840 1842 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankr�c G 1748 1817 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1895 1899 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankr�c G 1748 1817 Reljič Michael �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1957 1912 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankr�c E 1748 1817 Macoun Jiří �O TJ Dukla Praha D 1718 1765 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankr�c E 1748 1817 Shatnev Evgeny �K Mahrla Praha B 1710 1767 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankr�c E 1748 1817 Šafařík Stanislav �K DP Praha B 0 1470 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankr�c E 1748 1817 Čižmár Štefan �K Bohnice B 1716 1650 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankr�c E 1748 1817 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1733 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankr�c F 1748 1817 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1703 1731 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankr�c F 1748 1817 Slavík Petr �O Praga Praha B 1723 1778 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankr�c F 1748 1817 Sargsyan Karen �K Aurora 1918 1920 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankr�c F 1748 1817 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Vr�ovice �.B. 0 1718 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankr�c F 1748 1817 Drahorádová Zuzana Unichess � 1673 1719 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankr�c F 1748 1817 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha D 1745 1715 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác F 1742 Kozlová Lucie Unichess F 1591 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác F 1742 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác F 1742 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1627 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác F 1742 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha B 1646 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác F 1742 Durňák Milan GROP D 1650 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác E 1742 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1622 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác E 1742 Daňhel Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1709 1780 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác E 1742 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác E 1742 Šteinfeld Jakub Unichess E 1764 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác E 1742 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha D 1685 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác G 1742 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1878 1928 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác G 1742 Trochta Vojtěch GROP E 1719 1767 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác G 1742 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1524 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác G 1742 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1635 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác G 1742 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1809 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác G 1742 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Smíchov D 1695 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Uher Eduard TJ Praga Praha H 1682 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1604 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Tolar Jan Sokol Vršovice F 1670 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 1541 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1537 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha C 1757 1726 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Horáček David ŠK Smíchov C 1930 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1909 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Šlemr Jiří Unichess ČSOB G 1725 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1724 Brádler Vladimír GROP E 1786 1791 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1724 Houser Martin SK OAZA Praha G 1063 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1724 Beneš Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy G 1432 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1724 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1724 Puchmajer Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1812 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1724 Zvariková Alexandra Sokol Kobylisy C 2043 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1724 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1970 1968 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1724 Šelder Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1780 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1724 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Kučera Tomáš ŠK PORG D 2012 2010 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1759 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Soběslavský Vladimír TJ Praga Praha G 1631 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha F 1866 1941 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Volejník Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1917 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Porteš Pavel ŠK Smíchov D 1724 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Bílek Vlastimil SK OAZA Praha F 1655 1633 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1873 1889 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1789 1855 0
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1688 0
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2094 0
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1865 0
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2003 0
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 1
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1771 0
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Dobrev Marin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1548 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Urválek Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1593 0
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Přibík Petr Slavia Hradec Králové E 2080 ½
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Samek Jiří ŠK Lípa C 1700 1
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Kout Ivo Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Mráz Pavel SK policie Valdice 1684 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1760 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 ½
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Volf Michal TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1644 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Lamač Stanislav SK policie Valdice 1809 0
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 1996 ½
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1669 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1600 1
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1817 0
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 0
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1411 1
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa C 2010 0
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Trojan Ondřej TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 1
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1654 1
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1764 0
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1808 1
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Baťka Josef J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 ½
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 0
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1825 0
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1589 1
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka B 1741 ½
2003/2004 13 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0
2003/2004 12 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Gogela Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 11 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Fuchs František Sokol Náchod ½
2003/2004 10 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 0
2003/2004 9 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Miler Jan Slovan Broumov ½
2003/2004 7 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1838 0
2003/2004 6 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 0
2003/2004 5 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Ledl Svatopluk Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1797 0
2003/2004 4 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1827 0
2003/2004 3 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové B 2093 0
2003/2004 2 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1867 0
2003/2004 1 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Sucharda Jiří Sokol Nová Paka 1831 0