Hráč Celba Pavel

Celba Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Celba Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1817
Elo mezinárodní: 1748
ID: 12188
FIDE ID: 368652
Rok narození: 1983
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác G 1740 1823 Preobrazhenskiy Ivan GROP - G 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác G 1740 1823 Dinděra Jaroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1519 1516 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác G 1740 1823 Němec Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1857 1850 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác G 1740 1823 Janda Jiří Sokol Vršovice E 0 1707 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác G 1740 1823 Škába Ladislav ŠO Praga Praha C 1450 1658 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác G 1740 1823 Kvapil Jaroslav Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 0 1605 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác G 1740 1823 Hubal Luboš TJ Bohemians H 0 1497 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác G 1740 1823 Potůček Josef DDM Praha 6 D 0 1143 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Pankrác F 1740 1823 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1934 1942 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Pankrác F 1740 1823 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha B 1728 1761 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác F 1740 1823 Spěvák Jan TJ Bohemians F 1740 1761 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Pankrác F 1740 1823 Trochta Vojtěch GROP - D 1836 1787 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Pankrác F 1740 1823 Fejfar Petr ŠK Mahrla C 0 1592 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Pankrác F 1740 1823 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1641 1620 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác F 1740 1823 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice A 1814 1782 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Pankrác E 1740 1823 Martinka Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1870 1898 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Pankrác E 1740 1823 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1757 1820 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Pankrác E 1740 1823 Klaus Jan GROP Classical Chess 1885 1912 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác G 1747 1821 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1624 1633 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác G 1747 1821 Jahoda Ladislav Dukla E 1871 1873 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác G 1747 1821 Havel Přemysl Šachový klub Bohnice - C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác G 1747 1821 Trochta Vojtěch GROP - E 1857 1811 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác E 1747 1821 Kvasnička Ladislav USK Praha A 1783 1821 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác E 1747 1821 Havlíčková Lenka ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1903 1839 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác E 1747 1821 Matyska Jiří Dukla C 1900 1913 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác E 1747 1821 Ursta Lubomír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1879 1885 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1722 1755 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1852 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 Klusák Michal SK OAZA Praha D 0 1867 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 Štohanzl Nikola ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1763 1779 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 1978 2001 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 0 1854 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1754 1844 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 Doležal Václav GROP - D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 Pečený Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha F 0 1777 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác F 1747 1821 Železný Jan Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1751 1751 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 Katsap Vitaly Steinitz - Makabi 0 1467 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 Kopecký František Šachový klub Praha 4 A 0 1879 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 Mareš Matěj Unichess E 1552 1554 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1892 1891 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1799 1796 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice B 0 1640 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 Hulec Vladimír LISA A 1835 1894 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1685 1755 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 Fica Alexander DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1810 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác F 1735 1801 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1879 1831 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác E 1735 1801 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1801 1845 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1742 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1885 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1742 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1800 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1742 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha B 1454 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1742 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice B 1761 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1742 Kuneš Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1825 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1721 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1733 1818 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 Sargsyan Karen ŠK Aurora 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1741 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 Drahorádová Zuzana Unichess Ž 1635 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 Pauš Marek SK OAZA Praha D 1778 1747 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2127 2109 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Sedlák Josef ŠK Bohnice C 1933 1933 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Šimeček Bohumil Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2105 2085 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Kříž Pavel Sokol Kobylisy F 1979 1936 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Košař Milan USK Praha C 1679 1708 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Havrlík Pavel ŠO Praga Praha D 1836 1813 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1492 1530 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 Kozlová Lucie Unichess F 1591 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1727 1767 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1627 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 Hála Richard TJ Praga Praha B 1646 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1742 Durňák Milan GROP D 1650 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1742 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1622 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1742 Daňhel Jan TJ Bohemians Praha F 1709 1780 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1742 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1847 1836 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1742 Šteinfeld Jakub Unichess E 1764 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1742 Papírník Milan TJ Praga Praha D 1685 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Trochta Vojtěch GROP E 1719 1767 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1524 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1635 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1762 1809 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 Bainhofner Jiří ŠK Smíchov D 1695 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1724 Kočiščáková Alexandra Sokol Kobylisy C ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1724 Kučera Jan SK LISA A 1970 1968 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1724 Šelder Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1780 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác E 1708 1724 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1954 1962 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1724 Brádler Vladimír GROP E 1786 1791 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1724 Houser Martin SK OAZA Praha G 1063 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1724 Beneš Stanislav Sokol Kobylisy G 1432 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1724 SK Lokomotiva Radlice E 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác F 1708 1724 Puchmajer Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1812 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Uher Eduard TJ Praga Praha H 1682 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Slunský Petr TJ Zora Praha A 1604 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Tolar Jan Sokol Vršovice F 1670 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 1541 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Hampl Bohumil ŠK Bohnice D 1537 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Kudrna Zdeněk USK Praha C 1757 1726 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Horáček David ŠK Smíchov C 1930 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1909 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 Šlemr Jiří Unichess ČSOB G 1725 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Kučera Tomáš ŠK PORG D 2012 2010 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1759 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Soběslavský Vladimír TJ Praga Praha G 1631 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Keprta Stanislav Bohemians Praha F 1866 1941 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Volejník Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1917 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Porteš Pavel ŠK Smíchov D 1724 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Bílek Vlastimil SK OAZA Praha F 1655 1633 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1873 1889 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác F 1762 1770 Zoubek David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1789 1855 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1688 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2094 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1865 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2003 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1629 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Málek Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1771 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Dobrev Marin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1548 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Urválek Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1593 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Přibík Petr Slavia Hradec Králové E 2080 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Samek Jiří ŠK Lípa C 1700 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Kout Ivo Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Mráz Pavel SK policie Valdice 1684 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Syrůček Petr Baník Žacléř 1760 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Volf Michal TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1644 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Lamač Stanislav SK policie Valdice 1809 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 1996 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Bensch Jan Baník Žacléř 1669 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1600 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1817 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1604 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1411 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa C 2010 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Trojan Ondřej TJ Tatran Hostinné 1506 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1654 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1764 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1808 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Baťka Josef J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1720 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice n.P. 1725 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1825 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov 1589 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka B 1741 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 13 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 0 soutěž
2003/2004 12 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Gogela Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Fuchs František Sokol Náchod ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov Miler Jan Slovan Broumov ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1838 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Ledl Svatopluk Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1797 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Krám Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1827 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové B 2093 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1867 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1563 Sucharda Jiří Sokol Nová Paka 1831 0 soutěž