Hráč Volf Zdeněk

Volf Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Volf Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ AERO Odolena Voda
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1581
Elo mezinárodní: 1706
ID: 38217
FIDE ID: 370878
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 1706 1593 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Neratovice F 0 1529 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 1706 1593 Hadrava Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1231 1451 0
2015/2016 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1643 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy B 1895 1841 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1643 Janda Lukáš Spartak Čelákovice B 1146 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1643 Šulc Jakub ŠK města Dobrovice C 1445 1504 0
2015/2016 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1643 Novák Karel Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1250 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1643 Stypa Zdeněk Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1454 0
2015/2016 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1643 Krumpholc Filip Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1120 1
2014/2015 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1549 1
2014/2015 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1738 1761 0
2014/2015 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 Sladká Hana ŠK Zlonice A 1630 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 Margaritov Margarit ŠK Velvary A 1616 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 Barčák Jaroslav ŠK Kralupy C 1627 1
2014/2015 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad B 1546 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1659 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1897 1854 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1639 Křížek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1706 0
2013/2014 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 Válek Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1405 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 Gruber Tomáš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1698 1660 0
2013/2014 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1300 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 Hrnčíř František Caissa Úholičky C 1634 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1439 0
2013/2014 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 Boček Miloslav TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1371 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma D 1663 0
2013/2014 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 Sedlatý Josef Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1571 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1706 1695 Hejda Antonín ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1799 0
2012/2013 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1673 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1811 1769 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1772 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1863 0
2012/2013 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1802 0
2012/2013 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1881 1904 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 Zadina Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1763 0
2012/2013 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1725 0
2012/2013 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 Němec Stanislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1902 1880 0
2012/2013 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1603 Vít Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1903 1943 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 Zámorský Ladislav Sokol na Mělníce A 1757 1771 0
2011/2012 10 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 Stolz Lubor Český Lev Kolešovice A 1890 1899 0
2011/2012 9 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 Suchý František Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1781 0
2011/2012 7 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1907 1939 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno B 2008 1933 0
2011/2012 5 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1896 1880 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 Šperlich Antonín ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1694 0
2011/2012 3 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 Skokan František Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1920 1890 0
2011/2012 2 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1761 1796 0
2011/2012 1 TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1000 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1756 0