Hráč Slunský Petr

Slunský Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Slunský Petr
Oddíl: TJ Zora Praha
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1553
Elo mezinárodní: 1549
ID: 2841
FIDE ID: 398187
Rok narození: 1954
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Raštica Pavel www.SKSCR.cz 0 1372 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Šimandl Stanislav Šachový klub Praha 4 C 0 1375 0
2019/2020 7 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Bunda Stepan SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1903 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Plate Marion Helga Sokol Nebušice 1630 1655 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 0 1627 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Hejnic Jiří GROP - F 0 1610 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Schubert Jan ŠK DP Praha G - EA Hotels 0 0 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Kuneš Vladimír LR Expres 0 1733 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Nývlt Vlastimil Sokol Vršovice F 0 1704 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1553 Reljič Michael ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1957 1912 0
2018/2019 10 TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1553 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 0 1631 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1553 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha E 1790 1784 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1553 Galandák Daniel Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1686 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1553 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1526 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1553 Šimurda Jan ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1854 1753 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1553 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1698 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1553 Kühnl Eduard DDM Praha 6 C 0 1613 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1553 Janota Jiří ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1498 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Zora Praha A 1549 1553 Crawley Gregory Unichess G 0 1770 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Brenner David TJ Kobylisy G 0 1737 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1887 1882 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1761 1781 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha F 1739 1760 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Hamral Čestmír ŠO Praga Praha E 1719 1721 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Brodská Dagmar SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 0 1186 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Prachař Josef GROP E 1792 1782 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Beneš Karel ŠK Bohnice D 1656 1650 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Zora Praha z.s. 1549 1553 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1853 1849 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1549 1553 Šilhavý Josef USK Praha C 1385 1468 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1549 1553 Morávek Michael ŠK DP Praha G 1323 1367 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1549 1553 Hozda Max ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1630 1705 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Zora Praha A 1613 Zeman Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1622 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Zora Praha A 1613 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1898 1901 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Zora Praha A 1613 Urbanec Richard ŠO TJ Dukla Praha F 1585 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Zora Praha A 1613 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1721 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Zora Praha A 1613 Fryš Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1506 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Zora Praha A 1613 Černoušková Alena Unichess Ž 1725 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Zora Praha A 1613 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha H 1775 1747 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Zora Praha A 1613 Novotný Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1929 1914 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Zora Praha A 1604 Novák Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1752 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Zora Praha A 1604 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1708 1724 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Zora Praha A 1604 Pazdera Tomáš ŠK Smíchov C 1925 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Zora Praha A 1604 Nývlt Vlastimil Sokol Vršovice F 1756 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Zora Praha A 1604 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1643 1639 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Zora Praha A 1604 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1496 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Zora Praha A 1604 Šíša Zvonimír USK Praha C 1758 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Zora Praha A 1612 Ondřich Jan USK Praha C 1715 1694 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Zora Praha A 1612 Kulhavý Boleslav TJ Praga Praha H 1465 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Zora Praha A 1612 Samec Jakub SK OAZA Praha E 1534 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Zora Praha A 1612 Kormáňoš Samuel ŠK PORG F 1267 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Zora Praha A 1612 Hataš Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1695 1727 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Zora Praha A 1612 Crawley Gregory ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1762 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Zora Praha A 1612 Chaloupka Josef TJ Praga Praha E 1645 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Zora Praha A 1612 Baďouček Otakar Sokol Nebušice A 1000 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Zora Praha A 1612 Novák Josef ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1730 0