Hráč Kalík Josef

Kalík Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Kalík Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Mlejn
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1539
Elo mezinárodní: 1597
ID: 36552
FIDE ID: 368130
Rok narození: 1944
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 LR AAA 1597 1542 Pinkas Jiří ŠK Smíchov B 1746 1794 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 LR AAA 1597 1542 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy F 1623 1667 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 LR AAA 1597 1542 Rada Miroslav Unichess G 1910 1919 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 LR AAA 1597 1542 Kučera Jan ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 1773 1860 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 LR AAA 1597 1542 Chlup Marek SK OAZA Praha F 1723 1722 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 LR AAA 1597 1542 Terpstra Wiep Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1803 1803 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1597 1542 Seige Viktor TJ Bohemians H 0 1502 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1597 1542 Kokštein Vlastimil DDM Praha 6 D 0 1464 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1597 1542 Talián Milan GROP - G 1175 1306 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1597 1542 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1454 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1597 1542 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha E - VŠFS 1757 1820 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1597 1542 Strejc Antonín Sokol Vršovice E 1507 1572 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1597 1542 Gvazava Mikhail ŠK DP Praha I - PORG 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1597 1542 Paták Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy G 0 1124 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1599 1550 Papírník Milan ŠO Praga Praha C 1763 1759 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Mlejn B 1599 1550 Strnad Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1620 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1599 1550 Starýchfojtů Josef TJ Pankrác G 1827 1855 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1599 1550 Doležal Oldřich GROP - E 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1599 1550 Dinděra Jaroslav ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1519 1536 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1599 1550 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha F 0 1459 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1599 1550 Vosecký Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice G 1596 1634 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1599 1550 Adam Rostislav TJ Kobylisy F 1525 1520 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1599 1550 Židlický David Šachový klub Bohnice - D 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1599 1550 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha B 0 1757 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1599 1550 Gottlieb Miroslav ŠO Praga Praha D 0 1657 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1599 1550 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1663 1651 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Mlejn A 1599 1550 Neymer Evgeny GROP - F 0 0 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1599 1550 Kuchař Jakub Dukla G 0 1303 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1599 1550 Soběslavský Vladimír ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1677 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1599 1550 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1706 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1599 1550 Orna Jan TJ Kobylisy G 1411 1314 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1599 1550 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 C 0 1654 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 Palatka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha F 0 1708 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 Štván Marek DDM Praha 6 C 1660 1602 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1521 1613 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 Palla Ivan SK OAZA Praha G 1515 1505 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 Rolinek Jiří Sokol Praha Vršovice G 0 1563 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha E 0 1435 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 Chromovský Hynek ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1707 1696 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 Heller Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1878 1889 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 Svoboda Zdeněk ŠK Loko Praha D 1665 1661 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1585 1532 Bašek Václav SK Újezd nad Lesy 0 1551 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1585 1532 Košťálek Otakar ŠK Teplárna Malešice 0 1401 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1585 1532 Opletal Mojmír USK Praha C 0 1568 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1585 1532 Šafařík Stanislav ŠK DP Praha G 0 1435 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1585 1532 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1852 1859 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1585 1532 Mesmer Robert ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 0 1765 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1585 1532 Papírník Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha C 0 1751 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1585 1532 Charvát Karel SK OAZA Praha F 0 1495 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1524 Mihál Sergej GROP E 1841 1860 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1524 Tyle Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1635 1641 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mlejn A 1524 Řehák Jiří USK Praha A 1841 1834 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1524 Barabas Aleš ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels I 1811 1830 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1524 Krňák Vladimír Sokol Praha Vršovice Č.B. 1762 1811 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1524 Veselský Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1676 1691 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1524 Valenta Lukáš SK OAZA Praha D 1589 1614 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Matej Erik SK OAZA Praha G 1116 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Vejsada Ondřej ŠO Praga Praha F 1503 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha B 1721 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Košťálek Otakar ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1395 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Mára Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1324 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Štross František DDM Praha 6 C 1652 1598 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1870 1837 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Sadil Pavel ŠK Loko Praha D 1494 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Nahálka Ivo GROP F 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Starýchfojtů Josef Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1736 1829 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha F 1891 1908 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Novák Viktor ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1648 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Ochová Zdeňka SK Újezd nad Lesy 1621 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Klasna Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1733 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Sedláčková Janka Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1628 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1524 Kovář Jan ŠK Černý Baron B 1912 1925 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Mlejn A 1524 Krůta Jaroslav Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1696 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1524 Černý Richard ŠK Černý Baron A 1878 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1524 Celba Pavel TJ Pankrác G 1708 1742 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1524 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1831 1944 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1524 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1496 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1565 Prachař Josef GROP D 1887 1868 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1565 Mahrla Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1750 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mlejn B 1565 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1361 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1565 Barabas Aleš GROP G 1811 1859 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1565 Kadlec Rudolf ŠK Bohnice C 1426 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1565 Strnad Jakub Sokol Kobylisy E 1762 1817 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1565 Palla Ivan SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1557 1525 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1565 Hájek Jiří ŠK Praha 4 A 1809 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1565 Lukeš Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1360 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1565 Istel Oldřich TJ Praga Praha F 1724 1726 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1565 Žigala Štefan ŠK Teplárna A 1572 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1565 Krčil Roman TJ Zora Praha A 1669 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1565 Zeman Jiří Sokol Vršovice F 1625 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1565 Čižmárová Zuzana ŠK Bohnice D 1499 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1565 Trojánek Jan USK Praha C 1467 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1565 Páťal Luboš TJ Pankrác G 1612 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1565 Limberský Pavel ŠK Smíchov C 1779 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1565 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1855 1861 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1565 Langer Miroslav TJ Praga Praha H 1691 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1560 Lehovec Petr Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1695 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1560 Kafka Vladimír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1719 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1560 Král Vratislav ŠK Smíchov C 1609 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Mlejn B 1560 Jakuš Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1564 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1560 Štván Jan ŠK PORG G 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1560 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1591 1690 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Mlejn B 1560 Krotký David Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1511 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1560 Kühnl Eduard ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1747 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Mlejn A 1560 Slavíček Milan ŠK Bohnice D 1159 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1560 Kormáňoš Samuel ŠK PORG E 1267 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1560 Peka Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1716 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1560 Škoda Adam Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1733 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1560 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG D 1910 1895 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1560 Čižmár Štefan ŠK Bohnice C 1759 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1560 Kobr Vladimír TJ Praga Praha G 1538 1 soutěž