Hráč Pazderka Radek

Pazderka Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Pazderka Radek
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1837
Elo mezinárodní: 1830
ID: 26239
FIDE ID: 354848
Rok narození: 1993
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 3 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1851 1846 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1827 1819 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1851 1846 Vokoun Tomáš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1535 1520 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1851 1846 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1580 1631 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1851 1846 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1617 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1732 1766 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1617 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava B 1713 1717 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1617 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1617 Daniel Michal Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1551 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1617 Čížek Antonín TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2221 2214 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1617 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1843 1831 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1591 Vondra Aleš Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1695 1713 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1591 Cvach Zbyněk SŠK Cejle 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1591 Tvrdý Tomáš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1463 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1591 Pelikán Petr TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1494 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1591 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1661 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1561 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1866 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1561 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1779 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1561 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1695 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1561 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1890 1856 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1561 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1561 Krošová Petra TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1453 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1561 Polanský Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1790 1825 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1561 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1693 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1517 Machotka Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1603 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1517 Nepraš Jaromír SŠK Cejle 1487 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1517 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava "C" 1702 1790 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1517 Pelikán Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1517 Michálek Miroslav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1839 1777 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1517 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1683 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1517 Štukheil Martin ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1890 1881 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1517 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1454 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1463 Tenkl Jaroslav ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1463 Burian Jaroslav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1860 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1463 Fousek Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1701 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1463 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1847 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1463 Jiroušek Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1296 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1463 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1371 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1463 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec D 1250 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1463 Domkář František ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1463 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1337 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1463 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec D 1280 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1463 Domkář František ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. C 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1463 Hyrš Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1337 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1463 Kopecký Jiří Jiskra Humpolec C 1273 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1439 Pibil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1439 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1406 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1439 Ptáček Jan Jiskra Humpolec C 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1439 Nepraš Jaromír Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1504 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1439 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1384 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1439 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 'A' 1565 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1439 Mašek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1303 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1425 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1805 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1425 Bažík Petr ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1497 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1425 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1660 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1425 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1906 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1425 Velc Luděk Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1533 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1425 Sýkora Michal TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1425 Beneš Filip ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1394 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1960 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1394 Čech Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1654 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1394 Píša Ladislav TJ Jiskra Humpolec D ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1394 Smola Petr Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1369 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1394 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava A 1462 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1394 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1491 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1380 Kosmák Petr TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1380 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1380 Bilka Jozef Sportovní šachový klub Cejle B 1523 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1380 Kraval Bohuslav Sokol Jámy 1389 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1380 Mareček Jaroslav Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 1653 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1391 Kazda Rajmund TJ Sokol Bedřichov B 1599 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1391 Mašek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1314 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1391 Kloudová Zuzana Gordic Jihlava C 1570 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1391 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1490 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1373 Říhová Kamila TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1538 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1373 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1456 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1373 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1295 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1373 Inquort Vít ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1494 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1373 Žák Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1381 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1373 Hurych Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1478 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1373 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1373 Herda Tomáš Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1373 Durchan Jan Slavoj České Budějovice A 1510 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Pelhrimov B 1373 Kohout Miloslav Humpolec 1488 1 soutěž