2017/2018 |
11 |
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1609 |
1610 |
Fojt Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín B
|
1847 |
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1612 |
1610 |
Staňková Radka
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1898 |
1895 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1612 |
1610 |
Zástava Ladislav
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1627 |
1607 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1619 |
1571 |
Karásek Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1658 |
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1619 |
1571 |
Vítová Anna
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1582 |
1653 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1619 |
1571 |
Flora Tomáš
|
ŠK AD Jičín F
|
1739 |
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1619 |
1571 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
|
1685 |
1687 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1619 |
1571 |
Vít Ondřej
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s.
|
1449 |
1453 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1619 |
1571 |
Bláha Jiří
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s.
|
|
1107 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1619 |
1571 |
Volman Václav
|
Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s.
|
1612 |
1676 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1619 |
1571 |
Kůtek Jiří
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1474 |
1487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1619 |
1571 |
Baťka Josef
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1586 |
1563 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1619 |
1571 |
Bikov Roumen
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1630 |
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1619 |
1571 |
Vancl Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B
|
1579 |
1687 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1619 |
1571 |
Krtička Jakub
|
ŠK Lípa "E"
|
|
1174 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1619 |
1571 |
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1619 |
1571 |
Petržela Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C"
|
|
1044 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1619 |
1571 |
Novotný Otto
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D"
|
|
1458 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1619 |
1571 |
Báča Zdeněk
|
ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1619 |
1571 |
Hornik Michael
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1619 |
1571 |
Kudrna Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1554 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D"
|
1619 |
1571 |
John Jiří
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1711 |
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1450 |
1476 |
Janouch Jáchym Štěpán
|
ŠK AD Jičín E
|
|
1323 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
1450 |
1476 |
Labík Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B
|
1661 |
1668 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
1450 |
1476 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
1667 |
1660 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
1450 |
1476 |
Walter Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1772 |
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
1450 |
1476 |
Kuta Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
1638 |
1647 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1452 |
1437 |
Glozar Petr
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
|
1431 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1452 |
1437 |
Staněk Ondřej
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1584 |
1619 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1452 |
1437 |
Žatečková Karolína
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1448 |
1500 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1452 |
1437 |
Viták Jiří
|
Desko Liberec
|
1579 |
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové
|
1452 |
1437 |
Šustr Dominik
|
ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor
|
1580 |
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
1452 |
1437 |
Vítová Anna
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1550 |
1573 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
1452 |
1437 |
Baťka Josef
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
1651 |
1629 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
1452 |
1437 |
Hlava Luboš
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1514 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
1452 |
1437 |
Walter Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
|
1606 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
1452 |
1437 |
Tsapanidis Vasilis
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
1800 |
1813 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
1452 |
1437 |
Ležík Jan
|
ŠK Lípa F
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
1452 |
1437 |
Kuta Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Pešák Stanislav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Binko Adam
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1344 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Pražák Pavel
|
ŠK Lípa F
|
1860 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Jedličková Petra
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
1515 |
1572 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Rybář Josef
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
|
1595 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Řehák Ladislav
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1536 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
John Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice C
|
1750 |
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Přibík Petr
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1947 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Staňková Radka
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
1808 |
1835 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
1723 |
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Špachta Max
|
TJ Bohemians Praha B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
|
TJ Bohemians Praha C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Kalousová Antonie Julie
|
ŠKM Lanškroun
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Dostál Vojtěch
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Koubová Anna Marie
|
Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Kořínek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lípa
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Simon Michal
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Čermák Dominik
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1338 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Formánek Matěj
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1397 |
Hajný Lukáš
|
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1306 |
Přibyl Viktor
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1306 |
Pravda Kryštof
|
TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1306 |
Jireš Michal
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn.
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1306 |
Sucharda David
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1389 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1306 |
Zahálka Jan
|
Aluproces Sokol Červený Kostelec
|
|
1450 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1306 |
Killar Dominik
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov A
|
|
1417 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1306 |
Rojíková Lenka
|
ŠK Lípa A
|
1806 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1306 |
Sajdl Jan
|
Šachklub AD Jičín A
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
Tichý Václav
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1649 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B
|
|
1280 |
Walter Jaroslav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E
|
|
1575 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B
|
|
1280 |
Šolín Václav
|
DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B
|
|
1645 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B
|
|
1280 |
Kapras Lukáš
|
Jiskra Horice C
|
|
1592 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B
|
|
1280 |
Veinfurter Tomáš
|
Jiskra Jaromer C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
Frgalová Hana
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
1377 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
Cetens Edward
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
1551 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
Krátký Matěj
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
Gregor Jiří
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
1467 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
Sucharda David
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
Pospíšil Petr
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
Šulc Marek
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1443 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
Sýkora Marek
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
Lisý Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
Viták Jiří
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1280 |
Zolman Pavel
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1470 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Vaňouček Pavel
|
ŠK Jilemnice
|
|
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Zielonka Piotr
|
TJ Baník Žacléř
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Kykal Vojtěch
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1445 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove
|
|
1100 |
Charvát Václav
|
SK Lipa E
|
|
1600 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove
|
|
1100 |
Juran Kirill
|
Ceska Skalice B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove
|
|
1100 |
Volf Michal
|
SK Lipa D
|
|
1725 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove
|
|
1100 |
Kudrna Miroslav
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1600 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove
|
|
1100 |
Martinec Pavel
|
Trebechovice B
|
|
1658 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove
|
|
1100 |
Kutal Lukáš
|
Slavia Hradec Kralove E
|
|
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Killar Lukáš
|
TJ Loko Trutnov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Šindelář Jan
|
Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Kopczyk Pavel
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Dostál Libor
|
ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Voltr Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Jebousek Jakub
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Jebousek Jakub
|
TJ Dvůr Králové n/L
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Soukup Jakub
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Soukup Jakub
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Koníček Tomáš
|
Sokol Proplast-K Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Doseděl Jiří
|
Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Pauliš František
|
Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Laubacher Luděk
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1100 |
Laubacher Luděk
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|