Hráč Havlíček Zdeněk

Havlíček Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Havlíček Zdeněk
Oddíl: Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1638
Elo mezinárodní: 1566
ID: 14393
FIDE ID: 23722630
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1566 1638 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa "B" 0 1784 0
2019/2020 4 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1547 1638 Čapek Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1608 1520 1
2019/2020 3 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1547 1638 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1459 1487 ½
2019/2020 2 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1547 1638 Halama Tomáš ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1198 1232 1
2019/2020 1 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1547 1638 Majstrová Alžběta 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1561 1535 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Frýdlant 1566 1638 Jodas Daniel ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1640 1716 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Frýdlant 1547 1638 Fúzik Bohuslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1528 1658 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Frýdlant 1550 1625 Paldus Petr ŠK Slavia Liberec 2005 2033 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Frýdlant 1558 1625 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec "B" 1903 2046 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Frýdlant 1558 1625 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2079 2055 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Frýdlant 1576 1625 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1609 1626 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Frýdlant 1586 1625 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1783 1811 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Frýdlant 1578 1641 Soběslavský Roman ŠK Libštát 1720 1687 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Frýdlant 1606 1641 Zadražil Filip TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1467 1531 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Frýdlant 1621 1641 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1709 1735 0
2018/2019 10 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1558 1625 Vomela Patrik 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 0 1055 1
2018/2019 9 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1576 1625 Vlček Bohumír Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1392 ½
2018/2019 7 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1586 1625 Hrazdira Matyáš Josef TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 0 1566 1
2018/2019 5 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1578 1641 1. Novoborský Šk "C" 1
2018/2019 4 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1578 1641 Vlček Jan Šk Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1592 1
2018/2019 3 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1606 1641 Černý Stanislav Šk Stráž pod Ralskem 1698 1643 1
2018/2019 2 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1606 1641 Spyrka Jakub TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z.s. 0 1261 1
2018/2019 1 Šachový klub Frýdlant, z.s. "B" 1621 1641 Veselý Pavel Šachový klub Česká Lípa "B" 0 1796 1
2017/2018 10 Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1617 1661 Sichrovský Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1260 1307 0
2017/2018 9 Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1635 1661 Králíček Petr TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1516 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 0 1661 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1692 1700 1
2017/2018 5 Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1617 1661 Habenicht Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1688 1630 0
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1617 1661 Halba Václav TJ Slovan Varnsdorf, z.s. 0 1572 0
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1617 1661 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1914 1937 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 1617 1661 Jílek Jan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1636 1731 1
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Frýdlant "B" 0 1672 Jína Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1579 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Frýdlant 1606 1661 Filip Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1938 1959 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Frýdlant 1617 1661 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1867 1888 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Frýdlant 1617 1661 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 2010 1951 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Frýdlant 1635 1661 Halama Vratislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1883 1938 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Frýdlant 1635 1661 Kolář Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1810 1772 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Frýdlant 0 1661 Kopecký Tomáš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1844 1869 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Frýdlant 0 1661 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1921 1944 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Frýdlant 1617 1661 Žítek Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1659 1719 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Frýdlant 1617 1661 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2160 2125 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Frýdlant 1617 1661 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1777 1780 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Frýdlant 1672 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK C 1917 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Frýdlant 1672 Jína Stanislav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1580 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Frýdlant 1672 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1568 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Frýdlant 1672 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1673 1732 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Frýdlant 1672 Mach Michal 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1529 1579 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Frýdlant 1672 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1896 1921 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Frýdlant 1672 Křížek Vladimír 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1457 1488 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Frýdlant 1672 Najman Miroslav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1578 0
2014/2015 10 Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec C 1915 1931 0
2014/2015 9 Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 Vlček Bohumír ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1457 1
2014/2015 8 Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 Zuzánek Vítězslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1695 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 Šulc Petr ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1648 1630 ½
2014/2015 6 Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1369 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 Novák Jan Desko Liberec C 1768 1717 0
2014/2015 4 Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 Koten Miloš ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1178 1
2014/2015 3 Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1817 1792 0
2014/2015 2 Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 Holub Jaroslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1671 1
2014/2015 1 Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 Draboň Filip 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1307 1520 ½
2013/2014 10 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1712 Honců Miroslav Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1998 1934 0
2013/2014 9 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1712 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1802 1807 0
2013/2014 8 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1712 Najman Miroslav Cvikováček Cvikov 1617 1
2013/2014 6 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1712 Sládek Karel ŠK DDM Varnsdorf 1697 ½
2013/2014 5 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1712 Lesage Milan Šachový klub Česká Lípa 1935 1933 0
2013/2014 3 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1712 Bačkovský Stanislav Cvikováček Cvikov 1728 0
2013/2014 2 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1712 Trejbal Martin TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1761 1687 0
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1736 Pešta Jiří TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1729 1
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1736 Langr Tomáš Cvikováček Cvikov 1539 1
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1736 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1702 1736 ½
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. Vlček Bohumír Cvikováček Cvikov 0
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. Hnát Zdeněk Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 0
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa B ½
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 0
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. Koudelka Miloš 1.NovoborskýŠK D ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Frýdlant 1718 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1702 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Frýdlant 1718 Všetíček Oldřich ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1775 1760 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Frýdlant 1718 Najman Miroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1641 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Frýdlant 1718 Langr Tomáš DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1540 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Frýdlant 1718 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1823 1860 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Frýdlant 1718 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa B 1702 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Frýdlant 1718 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1708 1740 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Frýdlant 1718 Langr Tomáš DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1540 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1715 Langr Tomáš Cvikováček 1542 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1715 Mach Michal Novoborská šachová akademie 1435 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1715 TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1715 Langr Tomáš Cvikováček 1542 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1715 Koudelka Miloš Novoborská šachová akademie 1769 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1715 Bačkovský Stanislav TJ Spartak ČKD Žandov 1698 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1723 Bartos Vaclav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1620 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1723 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1771 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1723 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1839 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1723 Bradáč Daniel Lokomotiva Liberec C 1861 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1723 Forbelský Josef TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1426 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1723 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec C 1919 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1723 Zboroň Karol TJ PS ZK Semily 1931 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Nové Město p.S. 1723 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1831 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 Hajný Lothar Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1724 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 Fiedler František 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1791 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 Zapletal Martin ŠK Varnsdorf 1868 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec "D" 1719 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1901 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 Cejp Jaroslav Slávie Liberec 1814 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1819 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1780 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 Mašek Arnošt Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1863 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec "C" 1505 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1687 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 0
2007/2008 11 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1553 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1657 1
2007/2008 9 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1553 Macháček Libor Lokomotiva Liberec C 1573 1
2007/2008 8 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1553 Zuzánek Vítězslav Lokomotiva Liberec E 1705 1
2007/2008 7 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1553 Netušil Oldřich Desko Liberec D 1485 1
2007/2008 6 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1553 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec E 1610 1
2007/2008 5 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1553 Večerník Jaroslav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1670 1
2007/2008 4 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1553 Loutchan Ladislav Lokomotiva Liberec D 1298 1
2007/2008 3 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1553 TJ Sokol Koberovy 1
2007/2008 1 Nové Město p.Smrkem 1553 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald B 1715 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1717 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1891 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1956 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1625 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1623 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 Rychtář Pavel Jiskra Tanvald 1999 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 Večerník Jaroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1675 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1602 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1766 ½
2004/2005 11 Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald 1842 ½
2004/2005 10 Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 Pešta Jiří TJ Semily 1700 ½
2004/2005 9 Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 Tadlík Petr ŠK Česká Lípa 1883 0
2004/2005 8 Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec A" 2057 0
2004/2005 7 Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 Pospíšil Aleš Desko Liberec C" 1731 0
2004/2005 6 Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 Jirman Pavel Autobrzdy Jablonec 2002 0
2004/2005 5 Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 Kučera Jaroslav Novoborský ŠK B" 1949 0
2004/2005 3 Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 1961 0
2004/2005 2 Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 Kostlán Jan Spartak Rokytnice 1798 0
2004/2005 1 Nové Město p. Smrk 1598 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec B" 1762 0
2003/2004 11 Textilana N. Město 1546 Ludvíček Jiří Bižu Jablonec B 1772 0
2003/2004 9 Textilana N. Město 1546 Korkeš Jaroslav Desko Liberec D ½
2003/2004 8 Textilana N. Město 1546 Zuzánek Vítězslav Loko Liberec A 1721 ½
2003/2004 7 Textilana N. Město 1546 Jirman Pavel LIAZ Jablonec 1998 1
2003/2004 6 Textilana N. Město Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B ½
2003/2004 5 Textilana N. Město 1546 Liška Jiří Nisa Proseč 1627 1
2003/2004 4 Textilana N. Město 1546 Jakimič Viktor Desko Libere E 1696 1
2003/2004 3 Textilana N. Město 1546 Lešák Václav Loko Liberec C 1327 1
2003/2004 2 Textilana N. Město 1546 Vancl Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 1546 1