Hráč Peroutka Šimon

Peroutka Šimon

User Pic
Jméno: Peroutka Šimon
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1548
Elo mezinárodní: 1631
ID: 38627
FIDE ID: 389854
Rok narození: 2005
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 4 ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty 1614 1548 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad A 1810 1754 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 3 ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty 1614 1548 Jelínek Oliver Sokol Buštěhrad B 1351 1489 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1645 1580 Salaba Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1879 1870 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1645 1580 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1729 1672 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1657 1580 Mikoláš Petr TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1537 1482 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1614 1492 Jílek Jaromír ŠK Louny "B" 1787 1790 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1590 1492 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1654 1742 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1590 1492 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1663 1616 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1590 1492 Hutař Josef TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1663 1708 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1555 1492 Jirásek Jiří ŠK Slovan Jirkov "A" 1875 1870 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1645 1580 Kučera Petr Krásnodvorská Myslivna 1925 1907 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1645 1580 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom B 1224 1350 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1657 1492 Řezáč Josef TJ Klášterec n/O C 1565 1520 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1590 1492 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK Louny D 1522 1537 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1645 1580 Chaloupka František ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1999 2002 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1657 1580 Werner Hong Quan Dan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1654 1624 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1614 1492 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec n.O 1836 1739 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1590 1492 Veverka Vladimír ŠK Teplice"B" 1579 1715 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1592 1618 Lácha Jan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"B" 1738 1757 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1590 1618 Hanzlík Daniel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1896 1896 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1590 1618 Krivoš Rudolf Šachy Povrly 1822 1828 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1606 1618 Balín Kamil ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2053 2050 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1652 1544 Zaťko Michal SK Děčín"B" 1848 1855 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1634 1544 Jirásko Miroslav Chess Most"B" 0 1250 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1634 1544 Laban Vladimír SK Šachy Chlumec"A" 1891 1895 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1629 1544 Zima Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1578 1545 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1592 1618 Škuthan Radek ŠK Teplice 1758 1705 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1592 1618 Šíp Marek ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 0 1525 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1592 1618 Müller David Desko Liberec B 1480 1565 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1606 1618 Mach Petr Siesta Solution Unichess 1921 1908 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1606 1618 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1676 1718 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1652 1544 Vojíř Václav ŠK Spartak Chodov 1254 1350 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1652 1544 Tegda Jindřich Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 1391 1515 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1629 1544 Beranová Karin ŠK Karlovy Vary 1463 1472 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1629 1544 Vltavský Jakub TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1455 1546 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1629 1544 Mašek Daniel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1602 1526 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1629 1544 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1490 1493 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1592 1618 Jeřábek Jan CHESS Most "C" 1823 1866 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1590 1618 Šťastný Jakub TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1719 1719 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1590 1618 Urban Miroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1778 1792 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1606 1618 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1967 1944 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1606 1618 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "A" 1869 1865 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1652 1544 Kubík Miroslav CHESS Most "C" 1687 1675 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1652 1544 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1874 1861 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1634 1544 Smarkoň Antonín ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1826 1795 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1634 1544 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1960 1936 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1629 1544 Chmelík Jiří Slovan Jirkov "A" 1960 1955 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1610 1523 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh ŠK Praha Smíchov 1827 1869 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1610 1523 Koubová Anna Marie Slavoj Litoměřice 1917 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1654 1523 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK 1953 1901 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1654 1523 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Teplice 1780 1752 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1683 1682 Pavelka Hubert Jan Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1776 1795 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1683 1682 Beneš Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad B 1387 1469 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1683 1682 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1486 1553 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1683 1682 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1454 1480 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1654 1523 Protiva Miloslav ŠK UNION LOUNY "D" 1668 1700 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1647 1523 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM POSTOLOPRTY "B" 1562 1482 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1610 1523 Kufel Pavol ŠK TEPLICE "C" 1785 1745 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1610 1523 Douša Václav ŠK UNION LOUNY "C" 1628 1662 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1654 1523 Hrubý Václav DDM OSEK-ŠK STROPNÍK "B" 1683 1704 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1654 1523 Matoušek Josef KRÁSNODVORSKÁ MYSLIVNA 1657 1622 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1654 1523 Kirchner Michal TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV-LOM "B" 1574 1605 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1647 1523 Lieber Lukáš CHESS Most "C" 1486 1458 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1610 1523 Hrubý Václav DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1680 1704 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1654 1523 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec n. O. "B" 1714 1690 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1654 1523 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1349 1349 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1654 1523 Habart Miroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1330 1313 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1683 1682 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1915 1920 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1635 1523 Bražina David TJ Bohemians Praha "B" 1949 1942 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1610 1523 Turner Radek TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2028 2045 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1222 Mayer Daniel TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1645 1648 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1222 Douša Michal ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1449 1580 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1222 Malý Jiří CHESS MOST "C" 1663 1645 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1222 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1633 1570 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1222 Stárek Eduard ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1139 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1222 Čelko Milan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1452 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1222 Kindl František TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1829 1841 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1222 Pešek Michal CHESS Most E 1060 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1222 Šťastný Jakub ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1384 1389 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "D" 1148 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1333 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1579 1640 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1579 1640 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 Žižka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha 1841 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1100 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most 1542 1611 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1000 Grigorova Liubov SK Teplice B 1100 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1000 Fronc Vladimír KŠ Štětí 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1000 Brzybohatý Patrik ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1100 0 soutěž