Hráč Cyborowski Lukasz

Cyborowski Lukasz

User Pic
Jméno: Cyborowski Lukasz
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: GM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2522
ID: 39817
FIDE ID: 1108760
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2522 0 Ragger Markus 1. Novoborsky SK 2685 0 ½
2018/2019 10 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2522 0 Černoušek Lukáš Siesta Solution Unichess A 2438 2432 0
2018/2019 9 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2522 0 Hráček Zbyněk GASCO Pardubice 2585 2598 0
2018/2019 4 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2522 0 Straka Vojtěch Slavoj Cesky Tesin 2387 2372 1
2018/2019 3 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2522 0 Antoniewski Rafal Beskydska sachova skola 2524 0 ½
2018/2019 2 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2522 0 Heberla Bartolomiej Moravska Slavia Brno 2563 0 0
2018/2019 1 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2522 0 Dragnev Valentin SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2499 0 1
2017/2018 11 SK Zikuda Turnov 2510 0 Heberla Bartolomiej Moravska Slavia Brno 2574 0 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Zikuda Turnov 2510 0 Polák Tomáš SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2499 2508 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Zikuda Turnov 2510 0 Kempinski Robert GASCO Pardubice 2577 0 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Zikuda Turnov 2510 0 Antoniewski Rafal BSS Frydek-Mistek 2529 0 ½
2017/2018 5 SK Zikuda Turnov 2510 0 Roško Luboš Tatran Litovel 2301 2321 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Zikuda Turnov 2510 0 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2542 0 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Zikuda Turnov 2510 0 Špaček Petr SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2357 2341 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Zikuda Turnov 2510 0 Jakubiec Artur Labortech Ostrava 2524 0 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Zikuda Turnov 2510 0 Jakubowski Krzysztof SK Slavoj Poruba 2515 0 ½
2016/2017 10 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2512 Petr Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2508 2501 ½
2016/2017 8 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2512 Vokáč Marek QCC Ceske Budejovice 2422 2409 ½
2016/2017 7 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2512 Cvek Robert GROP Praha 2523 2515 ½
2016/2017 6 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2512 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrac 2400 2414 ½
2016/2017 1 SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2512 Vrána Jan 2222 SK Polabiny 2343 2340 1
2015/2016 11 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Khenkin Igor ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2586 ½
2015/2016 10 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Štoček Jiří Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2534 2537 ½
2015/2016 8 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Petrík Tomáš TŽ Třinec 2472 2536 ½
2015/2016 7 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2561 ½
2015/2016 6 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Movsesian Sergei Rapid Pardubice 2659 2721 ½
2015/2016 5 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Klekowski Maciej AD Mahrla Praha 2432 ½
2015/2016 2 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Pakleza Zbigniew Labortech Ostrava 2511 2498 1
2015/2016 1 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Jakubowski Krzysztof ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2573 2502 ½
2014/2015 11 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Antoniewski Rafal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2543 2604 ½
2014/2015 10 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Studnička Tomáš Ancora Tatran Litovel 2359 2378 1
2014/2015 9 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Pentala Harikrishna 1. ŠK Novoborský 2725 0
2014/2015 8 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Kaňovský David Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2419 2422 0
2014/2015 7 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2437 2446 1
2014/2015 6 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Socko Bartosz AD Mahrla Praha 2614 2628 ½
2014/2015 5 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2634 ½
2014/2015 4 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2571 2455 ½
2014/2015 3 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Kolosowski Mateusz ŠK Karviná 2474 ½
2014/2015 2 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2328 2322 ½
2014/2015 1 Zikuda Turnov 2512 Areshchenko Oleksandr Rapid Pardubice 2655 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Najer Evgeniy Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2641 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2455 2460 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Wojtaszek Radoslaw 1. Novoborský ŠK 2711 2726 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2404 2413 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Fedorov Aleksei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2569 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Bobras Piotr Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2518 2530 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Dziuba Martin Labortech Ostrava 2582 2584 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Kryvoruchko Yuriy Rapid Pardubice 2701 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Tazbir Marcin ANCORA Tatran Litovel 2555 2527 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Studnička Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha 2388 2424 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Petrík Tomáš AD Mahrla Praha 2534 2536 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2674 2624 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Šimáček Pavel A64 VALOZ Grygov 2486 2475 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Krejčí Jan TJ Tatran Litovel 2529 2512 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Bobras Piotr ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2554 2530 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Rašík Vítězslav Labortech Ostrava 2516 2514 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Yemelin Vasily Vladimirovich Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2574 2572 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Kempinski Robert Rapid Pardubice 2599 2597 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Michalík Peter TŽ Třinec 2508 2455 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2526 Azarov Sergei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2618 2601 ½