Hráč Tomášů Robin

Tomášů Robin

User Pic
Jméno: Tomášů Robin
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1590
Elo mezinárodní: 1727
ID: 31216
FIDE ID: 348872
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov C 1727 1597 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1478 1594 ½
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 1727 1597 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 1727 1597 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1841 0
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 1727 1597 Fanta Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1772 1726 0
2015/2016 8 SK Boršice C 1727 1607 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 0
2015/2016 6 SK Boršice C 1727 1607 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1638 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Boršice C 1727 1607 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1414 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Boršice C 1727 1620 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1744 0
2014/2015 10 SK Boršice C 1727 1620 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 1
2014/2015 7 SK Boršice C 1727 1620 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí B 1711 0
2014/2015 5 SK Boršice C 1727 1620 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1625 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Boršice C 1727 1620 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1473 0
2014/2015 6 SK Boršice B 1727 1620 Hlavička Roman Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1692 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Boršice B 1727 1620 Šťuka Josef TJ Dolní Němčí A 1711 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Boršice C 1727 1634 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1690 0
2013/2014 4 SK Boršice C 1727 1634 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1597 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Boršice B 1727 1634 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 1555 0
2013/2014 6 SK Boršice B 1727 1634 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1607 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Boršice B 1727 1634 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1829 1751 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Boršice D 1727 1630 Húsek Martin ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1250 0
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice D 1727 1630 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1668 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice D 1727 1630 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1739 1
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice B 1727 1630 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1616 1
2012/2013 10 SK Boršice B 1727 1630 Náplava Jan TJ Polešovice 1328 1
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice B 1727 1630 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1583 0
2012/2013 4 SK Boršice B 1727 1630 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1294 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice D 1727 1658 Vychorec Miroslav Spartak Hluk 1530 1
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice D 1727 1658 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 ½
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice D 1727 1658 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1542 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice D 1727 1658 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1521 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice D 1727 1658 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Vlčnov C 1681 ½
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice D 1727 1658 Mareček Šimon ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 10 SK Boršice C 1727 1658 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1612 0
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice C 1727 1658 Soukeník František TJ Dolní Němčí 1547 0
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice D 1691 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město H 1426 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice D 1691 Macek Jiří Spartak Hluk A 1370 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice D 1691 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město G 1606 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice D 1691 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1715 0
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice D 1691 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1527 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice C 1691 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice C 1691 Churá Petra TJ Polešovice 1506 ½
2009/2010 9 Boršice D 1734 Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1677 ½
2009/2010 8 Boršice D 1734 Šimčík Jan Hluk A 1794 0
2009/2010 7 Boršice D 1734 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany 1722 ½
2009/2010 6 Boršice D 1734 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1741 ½
2009/2010 5 Boršice D 1734 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C 1250 0
2009/2010 3 Boršice D 1734 Bařina Vít Vlčnov B 1661 ½
2009/2010 2 Boršice D 1734 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město G 1704 1
2009/2010 1 Boršice D 1734 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice B 1447 1
2009/2010 11 SK Boršice C 1734 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1479 0
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice C 1734 ŠO Kunovice A 1
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice C 1734 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1611 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice C 1734 Pospíšil Emil TJ Sokol Kvasice 1662 0
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice 1272 Šedivý Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1512 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice 1272 Janouchová Marcela Biomedica Říčany 1514 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice 1272 Horníček Pavel Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1618 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice 1272 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1703 0
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice 1272 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín 1577 1
2008/2009 9 Boršice D 1272 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1663 0
2008/2009 8 Boršice D 1272 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk A 1552 ½
2008/2009 4 Boršice D 1272 Burda Vratislav Velehrad 1408 1
2008/2009 3 Boršice D 1272 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany A 1429 1
2008/2009 2 Boršice D 1272 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice A 1456 ½
2008/2009 1 Boršice D 1272 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1586 0
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice 1272 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 0
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice 1272 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1964 0
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice 1272 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín 1577 1
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice 1272 Krůl Lukáš SK Slavia Orlová 1742 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice 1272 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice C 1272 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice C 1272 Bouda Miloslav TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1296 0
2008/2009 9 SK Boršice C 1272 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1586 0
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice C 1272 Jura Drahomír Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1408 1
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice C 1272 Gottwald Pavel TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1429 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice C 1272 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1548 1
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice C 1272 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1693 0
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice C 1272 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1484 1
2007/2008 11 SK Borsice B 1257 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havirov 1669 0
2007/2008 10 SK Borsice B 1257 Petřík Dominik SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Borsice B 1257 Nováková Veronika BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1557 ½
2007/2008 8 SK Borsice B 1257 Pavelek Tomáš BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1794 0
2007/2008 5 SK Borsice B 1257 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1642 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Borsice B 1257 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1250 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Borsice B 1257 Hlaváček Radek SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 ½
2007/2008 1 SK Borsice B 1257 Skalka Jan TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1362 0
2007/2008 3 Boršice E 1257 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1
2007/2008 2 Boršice E 1257 Mrkus František Staré Město I 1250 0
2007/2008 1 Boršice E 1257 Růčka Pavel Kunovice B 1530 0
2007/2008 8 Boršice D 1257 Hlavačka Daniel Staré Město G 1100 1
2007/2008 7 Boršice D 1257 Bahulík Adam Hluk A ½
2007/2008 1 Boršice D 1257 Dornica Miroslav Velehrad ½
2007/2008 6 Boršice E 1257 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 0
2007/2008 3 Boršice E 1257 Zpěváková Jana Staré Město J 1250 0
2007/2008 2 Boršice E 1257 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město I 1543 ½
2007/2008 1 Boršice E 1257 Mlčák Jaroslav Osvětimany B ½
2006/2007 11 SK Boršice B 1100 Wiczynski Artur SK Slavia Orlová 1797 0
2006/2007 10 SK Boršice B 1100 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba 1616 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Boršice B 1100 Kvapilík Jakub Slavia Kroměříž 1
2006/2007 8 SK Boršice B 1100 Kriebel Tadeáš MSA Dolní Benešov 1100 0
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice B 1100 Fusková Martina SŠŠ Staré Město B 1100 1
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice B 1100 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1100 0
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice B 1100 Ševčíková Marie BVK Duras Brno 1450 0
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice B 1100 Tvrdoň Radek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1437 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice B 1100 Rohovská Tereza BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1389 0
2006/2007 3 Boršice E 1100 Pešl Adam Vlčnov C 1
2006/2007 2 Boršice E 1100 Lapčík Václav Staré Město H 1000 ½
2006/2007 1 Boršice E 1100 Andrýsek Marek Hluk B 0
2006/2007 3 Boršice D 1100 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice A 1553 ½
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice E 1100 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice B 1659 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice E 1100 Mlčák Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany B ½
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice E 1100 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1386 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice E 1100 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1304 0
2006/2007 7 Boršice D 1100 Sedlář Adam Kunovice 1100 ½
2006/2007 3 Boršice D 1100 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice A 1553 ½
2006/2007 2 Boršice D 1100 Navrátil Libor Bojkovice B 1344 ½
2006/2007 1 Boršice D 1100 Náplava Pavel Boršice C 1455 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Indra Luděk Sokol Postoupky B 1250 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Zámečník Tomáš FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1100 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Pšenica Marek Sokol Postoupky C 1000 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Horáková Michaela TJ Zborovice 1100 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Sedlář Adam SŠŠ Staré Město D 1100 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Boršice B 1100 Vaculík Lukáš ŠK Osvětimany 1100 ½
2005/2006 2 Boršice D 1100 Kolaříková Magda Bojkovice B 0