Hráč Churá Petra

Churá Petra

User Pic
Jméno: Churá Petra
Oddíl: KK-ŠK Osvětimany
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1451
Elo mezinárodní: 1534
ID: 27697
FIDE ID: 335681
Rok narození: 1993
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1451 Švec Jakub TJ Velehrad 0 1177 1
2019/2020 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1451 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 0 1617 ½
2019/2020 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1451 Janča František TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1451 ½
2019/2020 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1451 Nikorjak Miroslav TJ Vlčnov D 0 1279 1
2019/2020 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1451 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1399 ½
2019/2020 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1451 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1589 ½
2019/2020 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1451 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1754 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1534 1451 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1000 1
2012/2013 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1456 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1576 1653 0
2012/2013 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1456 Luňák Květoslav SK Boršice C 1377 ½
2012/2013 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1456 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1717 1761 0
2012/2013 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1456 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 ½
2012/2013 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1456 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1718 0
2011/2012 11 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1486 Botek Stanislav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1510 0
2011/2012 10 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1486 Macků Lubomír SK Boršice D 1587 0
2011/2012 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1486 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1639 1588 ½
2011/2012 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1486 Slavík Tomáš Spartak Hluk 1000 1
2011/2012 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1486 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1431 ½
2011/2012 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1486 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1481 ½
2011/2012 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1486 Marek Tomáš TJ Bojkovice B 1458 1
2011/2012 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1486 Moštěk Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1537 0
2011/2012 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1486 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1521 0
2010/2011 9 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1506 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1250 ½
2010/2011 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1506 Burda Vratislav Sokol Velehrad 1380 ½
2010/2011 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1506 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1494 0
2010/2011 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1506 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1605 1
2010/2011 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1506 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město H 1433 0
2010/2011 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1506 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1484 ½
2010/2011 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1506 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1715 ½
2010/2011 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1506 Bahulík Martin Spartak Hluk A 1324 ½
2010/2011 1 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1506 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město G 1606 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Polešovice 1506 Žalčík Vincenc ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1776 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Polešovice 1506 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1691 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Polešovice 1506 Janík Miroslav ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 1702 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Polešovice 1506 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 1747 0
2009/2010 8 Osvětimany 1510 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1745 ½
2009/2010 7 Osvětimany 1510 Janska Petr Boršice D 1584 ½
2009/2010 6 Osvětimany 1510 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1611 1
2009/2010 5 Osvětimany 1510 Křen Antonín Velehrad 1424 ½
2009/2010 4 Osvětimany 1510 Hráček Jiří Kunovice B ½
2009/2010 3 Osvětimany 1510 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2009/2010 2 Osvětimany 1510 Kadlček Pavel Dolní Němčí 1552 ½
2009/2010 1 Osvětimany 1510 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1685 0
2008/2009 3 Osvětimany B 1400 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C 1250 1
2008/2009 7 Osvětimany B 1400 Stuchlý Ondřej Staré Město J 1250 0
2008/2009 6 Osvětimany B 1400 Hala Jaroslav Hluk C 1665 0
2008/2009 5 Osvětimany B 1400 Štefaník Petr Hluk B 1446 0
2008/2009 4 Osvětimany B 1400 Macek Libor Vlčnov C 1250 1
2008/2009 3 Osvětimany B 1400 Němec Pavel Staré Město I 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Osvětimany B 1400 Hromada Martin Kunovice B 1250 1
2008/2009 1 Osvětimany B 1400 Slabá Lenka Boršice E 1100 ½
2008/2009 8 Osvětimany A 1400 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1586 1
2008/2009 7 Osvětimany A 1400 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1568 0
2008/2009 6 Osvětimany A 1400 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov B 0
2008/2009 5 Osvětimany A 1400 Dornica Miroslav Velehrad ½
2008/2009 4 Osvětimany A 1400 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk A 1552 0
2008/2009 2 Osvětimany A 1400 Vybíral Petr Staré Město H 1250 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město C 1250 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 Skrášek Adam ŠO Kunovice 1100 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice C 1100 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město E 1100 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 Bureš Roman ŠK Staré Město D 1250 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 Kucián Martin ŠO TJ Zborovice 1250 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín B 1454 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1455 0
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany B 1250 Bahulík Martin Hluk B 0
2007/2008 2 Osvětimany B 1250 Trubačík Jan Staré Město J 1
2007/2008 1 Osvětimany B 1250 Vybíral Petr Staré Město H 1100 0
2007/2008 7 Osvětimany A 1250 Dornica Miroslav Velehrad ½
2007/2008 1 Osvětimany A 1250 Bahulík Martin Hluk A 1
2007/2008 7 Osvětimany B 1250 Blaha Kamil Staré Město I 1405 ½
2007/2008 6 Osvětimany B 1250 Trubačík Jan Staré Město J 0
2007/2008 5 Osvětimany B 1250 Bedřich Marek Kunovice B 1000 1
2007/2008 4 Osvětimany B 1250 Sýkorová Soňa Vlčnov C ½
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany B 1250 Kuchař Tomáš Hluk B 1
2007/2008 2 Osvětimany B 1250 Fojta Petr Staré Město H 1250 1
2007/2008 1 Osvětimany B 1250 Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1250 1
2006/2007 2 Osvětimany B 1251 Plevák Petr Staré Město G 1386 ½
2006/2007 3 Osvětimany A 1251 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1280 0
2006/2007 1 Osvětimany A 1251 Tománek Alois Boršice D 1749 0
2006/2007 7 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1251 Pešl Adam TJ Vlčnov C 1
2006/2007 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1251 Kuchař Tomáš TJ Spartak Hluk B ½
2006/2007 5 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1251 Dornica Miroslav Sokol Velehrad 0
2006/2007 3 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1251 Luňák Květoslav SK Boršice E 1413 ½
2006/2007 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1251 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město H 1000 0
2006/2007 5 Osvětimany A 1251 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice 1468 ½
2005/2006 4 Osvětimany B 1251 Buráň Michal Vlčnov C 0
2005/2006 3 Osvětimany B 1251 Vybíral Petr Staré Město G 1100 0
2005/2006 2 Osvětimany B 1251 Jošek Rostislav Velehrad 1560 0
2005/2006 1 Osvětimany B 1251 Marek Tomáš Bojkovice B 1445 0
2004/2005 7 Osvětimany B Maděra Pavel Velehrad 0