Hráč Křen Antonín

Křen Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Křen Antonín
Oddíl: TJ Velehrad z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1491
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9975
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Velehrad 0 1503 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1365 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Velehrad 0 1503 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1700 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Velehrad 0 1503 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1443 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Velehrad 0 1503 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 0 1648 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Velehrad 0 1481 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1746 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Velehrad 0 1481 Zifčák Josef Mařatice 0 1441 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Velehrad 0 1481 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1840 1659 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Velehrad 0 1481 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 0 1656 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Velehrad 0 1481 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1636 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Velehrad 1486 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1478 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Velehrad 1486 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1149 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Velehrad 1486 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice B 1294 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Velehrad 1486 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice C 1269 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Velehrad 1486 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 1616 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Velehrad 1486 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1573 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Velehrad 1486 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1430 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Velehrad 1486 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Velehrad 1486 Štos Radek TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Velehrad 1486 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Velehrad 1486 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1636 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Velehrad 1473 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1568 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Velehrad 1473 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1737 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Velehrad 1473 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město H 1393 1393 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Velehrad 1473 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1625 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Velehrad 1473 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Velehrad 1473 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1727 1620 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Velehrad 1473 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 1736 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Velehrad 1473 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1657 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Velehrad 1453 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1617 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Velehrad 1453 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Velehrad 1453 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1647 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Velehrad 1453 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1427 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Velehrad 1453 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1822 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Velehrad 1453 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1589 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Velehrad 1453 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Velehrad 1453 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1583 ½
2012/2013 11 Velehrad 1431 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1592 ½
2012/2013 10 Velehrad 1431 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1456 ½
2012/2013 9 Velehrad 1431 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1597 0
2012/2013 8 Velehrad 1431 Macháček Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 Velehrad 1431 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 Velehrad 1431 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 1
2012/2013 4 Velehrad 1431 Pavlas Jan ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Velehrad 1431 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1655 0
2012/2013 1 Velehrad 1431 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice D 1717 1761 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Velehrad 1436 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1431 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Velehrad 1436 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1492 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Velehrad 1436 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1471 1471 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Velehrad 1436 Macků Lubomír SK Boršice D 1587 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Velehrad 1436 Peška Martin KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1290 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Velehrad 1427 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1667 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Velehrad 1427 Hlaváček Tomáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1684 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Velehrad 1427 Macek Jiří Spartak Hluk A 1370 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Velehrad 1427 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1494 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Velehrad 1427 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1355 ½
2009/2010 9 Velehrad 1424 Skrášek Adam Kunovice B 1100 1
2009/2010 8 Velehrad 1424 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1584 0
2009/2010 7 Velehrad 1424 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk A 1575 1
2009/2010 5 Velehrad 1424 Churá Petra Osvětimany 1510 ½
2009/2010 4 Velehrad 1424 Pešl Adam Vlčnov C 1100 1
2009/2010 3 Velehrad 1424 Novák Zbyněk Bojkovice B 1538 0
2008/2009 9 Velehrad 1421 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1446 1
2008/2009 8 Velehrad 1421 Lessy Tomáš Staré Město H 1359 ½
2008/2009 5 Velehrad 1421 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany A 1498 0
2008/2009 4 Velehrad 1421 Skupina Josef Boršice D 1477 ½
2008/2009 3 Velehrad 1421 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice A 1456 ½
2007/2008 9 Velehrad 1422 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice 1439 0
2007/2008 8 Velehrad 1422 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1849 0
2007/2008 7 Velehrad 1422 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany A 1418 ½
2007/2008 6 Velehrad 1422 Vávra Petr Vlčnov B 1462 ½
2007/2008 5 Velehrad 1422 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1638 ½
2006/2007 3 Velehrad 1432 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany B 1456 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Velehrad 1432 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice B 1514 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Velehrad 1432 Macků Lubomír SK Boršice E 1568 ½
2005/2006 7 Velehrad 1447 Pikner Jindřich Staré Město G ½
2005/2006 6 Velehrad 1447 Holík Miroslav Mařatice B 1693 0
2005/2006 5 Velehrad 1447 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1621 0
2005/2006 3 Velehrad 1447 Luňák Květoslav Boršice D 1406 0
2004/2005 6 Velehrad 1449 Mikuláštík František Staré Město G 1593 1
2004/2005 4 Velehrad 1449 Pavelčík Jaroslav Vlčnov C 1563 0
2004/2005 3 Velehrad 1449 Marek Tomáš BojkoviceB 1460 0