Hráč Koběrský Petr

Koběrský Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Koběrský Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1466
Elo mezinárodní: 1518
ID: 22471
FIDE ID: 385816
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1485 1485 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1758 1746 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1485 1485 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1452 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1485 1485 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice C 0 1087 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1485 1485 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1450 1544 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1485 1485 Švec Jakub TJ Velehrad 0 1158 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1342 Bílek Vojtěch TJ Polešovice 0 1067 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1342 Zifčák Josef Mařatice 0 1434 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1485 1485 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1015 1093 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město G 0 1342 Lörinc Lukáš TJ Vlčnov E 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1271 Holeček Dominik TJ Vlčnov D 0 1190 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1271 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město G 1281 1326 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město H 0 1271 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1187 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1271 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov C 1810 1750 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1271 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 0 1452 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1271 Vrtal Roman KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1301 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1271 Švec Jakub TJ Velehrad 0 1140 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1271 Kadlček Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1610 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1271 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice A 0 1187 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město F 0 1271 Zifčák Josef Mařatice 0 1441 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Staré Město E 0 1271 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice B 0 1656 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1149 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1926 1843 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1149 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1430 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město F 1149 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 1729 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1149 Křen Antonín TJ Velehrad 1486 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1149 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město G 1268 1327 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1149 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1441 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1149 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1759 1732 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1149 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1573 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město C 1149 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice A 1913 1903 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1149 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1406 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1149 Píštěk Václav TJ Mařatice 1681 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1149 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1519 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město F 1149 Šašek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1714 1799 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1115 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1115 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1737 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1115 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1557 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1115 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1115 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1115 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1000 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1115 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1328 1