Hráč Žižka Miroslav

Žižka Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Žižka Miroslav
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1344
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8939
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Vlčnov E 0 1344 Hlúšek Martin SK Boršice D 0 1111 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1353 Gál Josef ŠK Dolní Němčí B 0 1434 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1353 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov E 1245 1331 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1353 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město H 0 1107 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1353 Tesáček Jiří TJ Orel Nivnice B 0 1318 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1353 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice D 0 1391 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1353 Procházka Rostislav ŠK Staré Město G 0 1100 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1337 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 0 1512 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1337 Náplava Michal TJ Polešovice 0 1764 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1337 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1672 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov C 0 1337 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město F 0 1512 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Vlčnov B 0 1337 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1522 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1317 Kegler Rudolf TJ Velehrad 1428 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1317 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice B 1616 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov D 1317 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1698 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1317 Pavlas Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1317 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice C 1470 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov D 1317 Nekarda Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1000 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1317 Vašek Jakub KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1000 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1317 Habarta Kamil TJ Orel Nivnice 1139 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1317 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město I 1383 1148 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Vlčnov D 1317 Hampala Martin ŠK Staré Město I 1000 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1317 Foltýnek Stanislav ŠK Staré Město I 1165 1317 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Vlčnov D 1317 Bílek Vojtěch TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Vlčnov D 1317 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice C 1294 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1317 Piluša Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1700 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1317 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1428 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1317 Dobřecký Antonín ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1317 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1543 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1317 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1000 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1328 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1407 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1328 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1568 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1328 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1419 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1328 Karafiát Zdeněk TJ Dolní Němčí B 1667 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1328 Zelnitius Albert ŠK Staré Město H 1381 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1328 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov B 1346 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1328 Dobřecký Antonín ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1328 Gabriel Tomáš SK Boršice C 1256 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1328 Koběrský Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1115 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov D 1328 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1462 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Vlčnov D 1328 Horáček Tibor ŠO Kunovice C 1254 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1343 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1588 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1343 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1476 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1343 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí B 1594 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1343 Macháček Antonín ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1343 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1480 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1343 Vašek Ondřej ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1343 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1343 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1647 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov D 1343 Hůlka Martin ŠK Staré Město H 1000 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1342 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1342 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice B 1597 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1342 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1470 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1342 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1532 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1342 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1342 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1655 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1342 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1668 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1342 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice D 1626 1571 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1342 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Vlčnov B 1680 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1321 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1659 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1321 Vychorec Miroslav Spartak Hluk 1530 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1321 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1321 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1321 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1606 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1321 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město H 1521 1521 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1321 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1556 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1321 Botek Stanislav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1510 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1321 Janska Petr SK Boršice D 1767 1691 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1321 Náplava Milan TJ FS Napajedla B 1614 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1310 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1602 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1310 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město I 1250 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1310 Slavík Tomáš Spartak Hluk B 1000 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1310 Botek Stanislav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1514 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1310 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město I 1250 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1310 Tichopádek Miroslav Spartak Hluk B 1000 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Vlčnov B 1310 Slabá Lenka SK Boršice D 1362 0
2009/2010 9 Vlčnov C 1304 Habáník Jiří Staré Město G 1698 0
2009/2010 8 Vlčnov C 1304 Hromada Martin Kunovice B 1254 ½
2009/2010 7 Vlčnov C 1304 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1319 0
2009/2010 6 Vlčnov C 1304 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1454 1
2009/2010 4 Vlčnov C 1304 Burda Vratislav Velehrad 1388 0
2009/2010 3 Vlčnov C 1304 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany 1459 1
2009/2010 2 Vlčnov C 1304 Prachař Přemysl Bojkovice B 1581 0
2008/2009 3 Vlčnov C 1311 Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 0
2008/2009 2 Vlčnov C 1311 Křivák Tomáš Staré Město J 1000 1
2008/2009 1 Vlčnov C 1311 Bahulík Adam Hluk B 0
2008/2009 7 Vlčnov C 1311 Bahulík Martin Hluk B 0
2008/2009 6 Vlčnov C 1311 Paška Josef Kunovice B 1100 1
2008/2009 5 Vlčnov C 1311 Nekarda Tomáš Staré Město I 1
2008/2009 4 Vlčnov C 1311 Peška Martin Osvětimany B 1330 0
2008/2009 3 Vlčnov C 1311 Brzica Lukáš Boršice E 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Vlčnov C 1311 Mrkus Milan Staré Město J 1
2008/2009 1 Vlčnov C 1311 Slavík Tomáš Hluk C 1
2007/2008 2 Vlčnov C 1315 Růčka Pavel Kunovice B 1530 0
2007/2008 1 Vlčnov C 1315 Mrkus František Staré Město I 1250 0
2007/2008 8 Vlčnov B 1315 Bahulík Adam Hluk A 0
2007/2008 6 Vlčnov B 1315 Hrňa Adam Velehrad ½
2007/2008 5 Vlčnov B 1315 Ondra Jiří Kunovice A 1809 0
2007/2008 1 Vlčnov B 1315 Navrátil Libor Bojkovice B 1371 0
2007/2008 6 Vlčnov C 1315 Luňák Květoslav Boršice E 1418 ½
2007/2008 5 Vlčnov C 1315 Mrkus František Staré Město I 1250 0
2007/2008 4 Vlčnov C 1315 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany B 1696 0
2007/2008 3 Vlčnov C 1315 Růčka Pavel Kunovice B 1530 ½
2007/2008 1 Vlčnov C 1315 Hala Jaroslav Hluk B 1686 0
2006/2007 3 Vlčnov C 1304 Tománek Pavel Boršice E 1100 1
2006/2007 2 Vlčnov C 1304 Hala Jaroslav Hluk B 1625 0
2006/2007 1 Vlčnov C 1304 Lapčík Václav Staré Město H 1000 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1304 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1286 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1304 Plevák Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1386 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1304 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město H 1280 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1304 Štefaník Petr TJ Spartak Hluk B 1330 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1304 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1304 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice B 1433 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1304 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice E 1100 1
2005/2006 9 Kyjov C 1321 Javůrek František Prušánky C 1399 ½
2005/2006 8 Kyjov C 1321 Hajduch Igor Sudoměřice B 0
2005/2006 7 Kyjov C 1321 Vodica František Jiskra Strážnice 1483 ½
2005/2006 5 Kyjov C 1321 Šlahůnek Vladimír Domanín B 1
2005/2006 4 Kyjov C 1321 Kaluža Jan Sudoměřice C 1
2005/2006 2 Kyjov C 1321 Šindler František Kněždub B 1419 0
2005/2006 1 Kyjov C 1321 Racek Kamil Kyjov B 1476 0
2005/2006 7 Vlčnov C 1321 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1445 0
2005/2006 6 Vlčnov C 1321 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk B 1473 0
2005/2006 5 Vlčnov C 1321 Náplava Pavel Boršice D 1414 ½
2005/2006 4 Vlčnov C 1321 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1280 0
2005/2006 3 Vlčnov C 1321 Zifčák Josef Mařatice B 1519 0
2005/2006 2 Vlčnov C 1321 Fusek Lukáš Staré Město G 1251 ½
2005/2006 1 Vlčnov C 1321 Hanáček Petr Velehrad 1532 ½
2004/2005 6 Vlčnov C 1317 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice D 0
2004/2005 5 Vlčnov C 1317 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany B ½
2004/2005 4 Vlčnov C 1317 Plevák Petr Velehrad 0
2004/2005 3 Vlčnov C 1317 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1518 ½