Hráč Moštěk František

Moštěk František

User Pic
Jméno: Moštěk František
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1722
Elo mezinárodní: 1741
ID: 22142
FIDE ID: 350524
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1741 1773 Vychorec Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1581 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1741 1773 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1768 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1773 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice B 1675 1720 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1773 Hala Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1668 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1773 Kegler Libor Sokol Velehrad 1726 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1773 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1870 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1773 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1890 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město F 1741 1773 Fridrich Václav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1560 1572 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1741 1773 Podešva Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1759 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1744 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1727 1620 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1744 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1744 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1722 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1744 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1672 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1744 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 1480 1483 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1744 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1753 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1744 Dornica Miroslav Sokol Velehrad 1364 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1741 1744 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1407 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1710 1758 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1588 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1710 1758 Čermák Jaroslav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1662 1607 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1710 1758 Růsek Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1519 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1710 1758 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1572 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1710 1758 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1324 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1710 1758 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1647 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1710 1758 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1733 1651 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1710 1758 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1565 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1710 1732 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1847 1860 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1710 1732 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov C 1576 1653 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1710 1732 Studnička Pavel ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1529 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1710 1732 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1757 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1710 1732 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město G 1908 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1710 1732 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice D 1796 1797 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1710 1732 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1805 1769 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1710 1732 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice 1778 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1710 1732 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 1759 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1710 1732 Kratochvílová Magdalena Spartak Uherský Brod 1680 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1710 1732 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice A 1859 1793 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1710 1732 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1662 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1752 1752 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1602 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1752 1752 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice C 1791 1751 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město H 1752 1752 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město H 1752 1752 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1739 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1752 1752 Buráň Michal TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1752 1752 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1594 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1752 1752 Janska Petr SK Boršice D 1767 1691 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1752 1752 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1782 1734 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1752 1752 Růsek Jaroslav Spartak Hluk 1498 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město H 1635 Hurdes Josef SK Boršice D 1745 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město H 1635 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1584 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město H 1635 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1981 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město H 1635 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město H 1635 Churý Petr KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1780 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město H 1635 Šimčík Jan Spartak Hluk A 1779 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město H 1635 Habáník Jiří ŠK Staré Město G 1707 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1635 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1452 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1635 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1613 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1635 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1858 0
2009/2010 3 Staré Město H Slabá Lenka Boršice E 1297 1
2009/2010 2 Staré Město H Štefaník Petr Hluk B 1454 0
2009/2010 1 Staré Město H Peška Martin Osvětimany B 1311 1
2009/2010 8 Vlčnov C Bílek Jaromír Kunovice B 1447 1
2009/2010 7 Vlčnov C Kunčík Petr Dolní Němčí 1677 1
2009/2010 5 Vlčnov C Janska Petr Boršice D 1584 1
2009/2010 4 Vlčnov C Plevák Petr Velehrad 1685 ½
2009/2010 3 Vlčnov C Macků Lubomír Osvětimany 1598 1
2009/2010 1 Vlčnov C Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1745 ½
2009/2010 7 Staré Město H Peška Martin Osvětimany B 1311 1
2009/2010 5 Staré Město H Botek Stanislav Ostrožská Nová Ves 1514 1
2009/2010 4 Staré Město H Bahulík Martin Hluk B ½
2009/2010 3 Staré Město H Gabriel Tomáš Boršice E 1253 1
2009/2010 2 Staré Město H Nekarda Tomáš Staré Město I 1
2009/2010 1 Staré Město H Kremr Antonín Hluk C 1323 1
2008/2009 3 Staré Město I Paška Josef Kunovice B 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Staré Město I Brzica Lukáš Boršice E 1100 1
2008/2009 1 Staré Město I Hluk C 1
2008/2009 7 Staré Město I Hluk C 1