Hráč Paul Filip

Paul Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Paul Filip
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1527
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 35007
FIDE ID: 23711060
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín C 0 1539 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1566 1540 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín C 0 1549 Huňa Rostislav Sokol Postoupky B 0 1150 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín C 0 1549 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice B 1623 1646 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín C 0 1549 Nezdařil Vlastimil ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1540 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín B 1506 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1764 1765 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín B 1506 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1755 1636 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín 1000 Plšek Petr ŠK ZLINTERM 1250 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín 1000 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1000 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín 1000 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1250 ½
2011/2012 8 Zlín F 1000 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1433 1
2011/2012 5 Zlín F 1000 Roubalík Jaromír Pozlovice 1296 1
2011/2012 2 Zlín F 1000 Gergela Antonín Zlínterm B 1704 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín 1250 Náplavová Erika KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín 1250 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město C 1100 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín 1250 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1558 1
2010/2011 7 Zlín F 1250 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavičín B 1613 0
2010/2011 6 Zlín F 1250 Žáček Jaroslav Horní Lhota 1432 1
2010/2011 5 Zlín F 1250 Blahynka Svatopluk Napajedla B 1631 ½
2010/2011 3 Zlín F 1250 Hlavička Roman Pozlovice 1624 0
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin 1250 Ladický Milan Sokol Postoupky "A" 1371 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin 1250 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky "B" 1464 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin 1250 Tománek Pavel SK Borsice "B" 1337 0
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin 1250 Skalka Jan SK Veseli nad Moravou 1480 0
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin 1250 Gorba Matěj Rosada Prostejov 1567 0
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin 1250 Kladňák Martin SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1336 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin 1250 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1768 0
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin 1250 Fargač Martin TZ Trinec 1731 0
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin 1250 Kubošová Jana Slavia Orlova "B" 1476 0
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin E 1250 Voržáček Milan TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín C 1250 Štefaník Richard TJ Vlčnov 1508 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín C 1250 Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1969 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín C 1250 Prachař David TJ ŠO Zborovice 1250 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín C 1250 Blechová Lenka KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1250 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín C 1250 Kovařík Matyáš Sokol Hoštálková 1283 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín C 1250 Juřena Matyáš ŠK Zlín B 1250 1