Hráč Bahulík Martin

Bahulík Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Bahulík Martin
Oddíl: Spartak Hluk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1334
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34353
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 9 Spartak Hluk A 1324 Přibyl Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1516 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Hluk A 1324 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1508 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Hluk A 1324 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1503 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Hluk A 1324 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1605 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Hluk A 1324 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město H 1426 ½
2010/2011 3 Spartak Hluk A 1324 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1488 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Hluk A 1324 Churá Petra KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1506 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Hluk A 1324 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1715 0
2009/2010 3 Hluk B Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1296 0
2009/2010 2 Hluk B Vybíral Petr Staré Město H 1380 0
2009/2010 1 Hluk B Brzica Lukáš Boršice E 1100 1
2009/2010 9 Hluk A Osvětimany 1
2009/2010 8 Hluk A Gabriel Tomáš Boršice D 1253 ½
2009/2010 6 Hluk A Vávra Petr Vlčnov C 1
2009/2010 5 Hluk A Navrátil Libor Bojkovice B 1366 1
2009/2010 7 Hluk B Nekarda Tomáš Staré Město I 1
2009/2010 6 Hluk B Tichopádek Miroslav Hluk C 1
2009/2010 5 Hluk B Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1296 ½
2009/2010 4 Hluk B Moštěk František Staré Město H ½
2009/2010 3 Hluk B Smištík Ondřej Ostrožská Nová Ves 1
2009/2010 1 Hluk B Slabá Lenka Boršice E 1297 1
2008/2009 3 Hluk B Otradovec Tomáš Staré Město J 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Hluk B Mlčák Jaroslav Osvětimany B ½
2008/2009 7 Hluk B Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1311 1
2008/2009 5 Hluk B Náplava Lukáš Osvětimany B 1250 1
2008/2009 4 Hluk B Slabá Lenka Boršice E 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Hluk B Otradovec Tomáš Staré Město J 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Hluk B Tichopádek Miroslav Hluk C 1
2008/2009 1 Hluk B Paška Josef Kunovice B 1100 1
2008/2009 9 Hluk A Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1497 0
2008/2009 8 Hluk A Gabriel Tomáš Boršice D 1257 ½
2008/2009 5 Hluk A Moštěk Jan Vlčnov B 0
2008/2009 3 Hluk A Kolačný David Staré Město H 1100 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" Krupka Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1643 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" Alferi Marcel KC Kaskáda Bílina 1517 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" Freimann Milan Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1691 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" Filip Stanislav TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1788 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1729 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" Salaďák Josef ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1542 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" Červ Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1542 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" Skiba Michal TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1711 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" Pospíšil Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1717 1
2007/2008 3 Hluk B Churá Petra Osvětimany B 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Hluk B Fusek Pavel Staré Město H 1
2007/2008 1 Hluk B Kolačný David Staré Město J 1000 1
2007/2008 9 Hluk A Hlavačka Daniel Staré Město G 1100 1
2007/2008 5 Hluk A Slaník Antonín Mařatice 1769 0
2007/2008 4 Hluk A Burda Vratislav Velehrad 1395 0
2007/2008 2 Hluk A Vavřík Jiří Kunovice A 1451 ½
2007/2008 1 Hluk A Churá Petra Osvětimany A 1250 0
2007/2008 7 Hluk B Trubačík Jan Staré Město J 0
2007/2008 4 Hluk B Sedlář Adam Staré Město I 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Hluk B Bedřich Marek Kunovice B 1000 1
2007/2008 1 Hluk B Vávra Petr Vlčnov C 1