Hráč Pikner Jindřich

Pikner Jindřich

User Pic
Jméno: Pikner Jindřich
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1338
Elo mezinárodní: 1446
ID: 31016
FIDE ID: 333980
Rok narození: 1936
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město F 1516 1385 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1626 1661 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město H 1516 1385 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město I 1268 1327 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město H 1516 1385 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1809 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1385 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1448 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1385 Holeček Dominik TJ Vlčnov C 1231 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1385 Švec Jakub Sokol Velehrad 1000 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1385 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1382 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1385 Hendrychová Elen ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1385 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí B 1646 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1385 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1383 1148 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1385 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1750 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1516 1385 Stodůlka Václav SK Boršice C 1633 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1516 1385 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1786 1777 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1516 1385 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1636 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město F 1516 1385 Roubalík Jaromír Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1302 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1559 1454 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1000 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1559 1454 Kovařík David TJ Dolní Němčí B 1587 1587 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1559 1454 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1604 1617 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1559 1454 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1625 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1559 1454 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1764 1787 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1559 1454 Spartak Uherský Brod 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1559 1454 Trubačík Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1503 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1559 1454 Hlavička Roman Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1692 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1526 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1378 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 Sýkorová Soňa TJ Vlčnov C 1407 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1573 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 Peška Martin ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1304 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1453 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1000 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1704 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1427 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1690 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1563 1487 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1589 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1563 1487 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1824 1704 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1563 1487 Macháček Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1601 1527 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 1810 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 Húsek Martin ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1250 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 Hodný Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1000 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice D 1626 1571 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1634 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1681 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1561 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 Bartošík Petr ŠK Staré Město H 1543 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město G 1639 1588 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město G 1639 1588 Botek Stanislav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1510 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1639 1588 Gabriel Tomáš SK Boršice D 1254 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1639 1588 Churá Petra KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1534 1486 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1639 1588 Růsek Jaroslav Spartak Hluk 1498 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1639 1588 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice 1750 1702 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1639 1588 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1639 1588 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1606 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město G 1611 Růsek Jaroslav Spartak Hluk A 1476 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město G 1611 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1715 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1611 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice B 1452 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1611 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1559 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1611 Janska Petr SK Boršice D 1727 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1611 Košut Josef TJ Bojkovice B 1546 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1611 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město H 1426 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1611 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1488 0
2009/2010 9 Staré Město G 1704 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C 1250 0
2009/2010 8 Staré Město G 1704 Plášek Radim Bojkovice B 1918 0
2009/2010 7 Staré Město G 1704 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1745 0
2009/2010 6 Staré Město G 1704 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany 1725 0
2009/2010 5 Staré Město G 1704 Podškubka Antonín Kunovice B 1738 0
2009/2010 4 Staré Město G 1704 Kadlček Petr Dolní Němčí 1645 0
2009/2010 2 Staré Město G 1704 Tomášů Robin Boršice D 1734 0
2009/2010 1 Staré Město G 1704 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1741 0
2008/2009 9 Staré Město H 1393 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1624 0
2008/2009 8 Staré Město H 1393 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1586 1
2008/2009 7 Staré Město H 1393 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice D 1757 ½
2008/2009 6 Staré Město H 1393 Zemčík Jan Kunovice A 1630 0
2008/2009 5 Staré Město H 1393 Vaňhara Jiří Bojkovice B 1773 1
2008/2009 4 Staré Město H 1393 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov B 1781 0
2008/2009 3 Staré Město H 1393 Dičér František Hluk A 1612 0
2008/2009 2 Staré Město H 1393 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany A 1749 0
2008/2009 1 Staré Město H 1393 Zpěváková Jana Staré Město G 1741 1
2007/2008 9 Staré Město G 1391 Štefaník Petr Hluk A 1405 0
2007/2008 8 Staré Město G 1391 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice D 1726 0
2007/2008 7 Staré Město G 1391 Slaník Antonín Mařatice 1769 0
2007/2008 6 Staré Město G 1391 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1631 0
2007/2008 5 Staré Město G 1391 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany A 1568 1
2007/2008 4 Staré Město G 1391 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1654 0
2007/2008 3 Staré Město G 1391 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1575 ½
2007/2008 2 Staré Město G 1391 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 1
2007/2008 1 Staré Město G 1391 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice A 1513 ½
2006/2007 3 Staré Město G 1355 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1433 ½
2006/2007 2 Staré Město G 1355 Mlčák Jaroslav Osvětimany B 1
2006/2007 1 Staré Město G 1355 Psotka Tomáš Velehrad 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město G 1355 Vojtík Jakub ŠK Staré Město H 1250 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město G 1355 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1565 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město G 1355 Kuchař Tomáš TJ Spartak Hluk B 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město G 1355 Hanáček Petr Sokol Velehrad 1515 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město G 1355 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice B 1637 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město G 1355 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice E 1100 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město G 1355 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1286 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Staré Město E Novotný Petr ŠK Staré Město C 1690 0
2005/2006 7 Staré Město G Křen Antonín Velehrad 1447 ½
2005/2006 6 Staré Město G Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1621 0
2005/2006 5 Staré Město G Boukili Phillipe Hluk B 0
2005/2006 4 Staré Město G Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1552 0
2005/2006 3 Staré Město G Mlčák Jaroslav Osvětimany B 1
2005/2006 1 Staré Město G Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice B 1716 0