Hráč Lavrišin Jan

Lavrišin Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Lavrišin Jan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Metylovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1440
Elo mezinárodní: 1472
ID: 10603
FIDE ID: 306657
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1488 1499 Rusz Jan TJ Bystřice 1676 1628 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1488 1499 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1903 1878 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1495 1499 Kaňák Matyáš TJ Sokol Metylovice 1459 1442 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1502 1530 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice 1616 1560 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1521 1530 Smilowski Adam TŽ Třinec "C" 0 1326 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1515 1530 Filipová Vanesa Interchess 0 1008 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1515 1530 Chwastek Otto TJ Vendryně "B" 1778 1761 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1529 1530 Sysala Stanislav BŠŠ F-M "F" 1680 1677 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "D" 1529 1530 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1601 1604 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1495 1499 Barteček Ladislav Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "A" 1706 1733 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1495 1499 Dudová Pavlína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1450 1444 0
2017/2018 13 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1520 1529 Holeček Vladimír TJ Sokol Metylovice 1871 1875 0
2017/2018 12 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1503 1529 Blecha Josef Sokol Brušperk "B" 1921 1886 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1503 1529 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1915 1914 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1509 1529 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice 1585 1575 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1509 1529 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "B" 1579 1554 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1509 1529 Sysala Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1690 1694 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1506 1529 Koren Jaroslav TJ Vendryně "B" 0 1250 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1506 1529 Sikorová Jana TŽ Třinec "D" 1192 1295 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1503 1529 Smolík Josef TJ Sokol Lhotka 1717 1681 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1503 1529 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1901 1888 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1466 1500 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1779 1781 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1557 1581 Heczko Rostislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1902 1950 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1557 1581 Kawulok Aleš ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1382 1504 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1557 1581 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1594 1581 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1557 1581 Maroszczyk Wieslaw TŽ Třinec "C" 1953 1929 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1557 1581 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Bystřice 1818 1844 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1557 1581 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1824 2114 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1557 1581 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice "B" 1764 1737 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1557 1581 Židek Daniel BŠŠ F-M "E" 1554 1627 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Dobrá "C" 1557 1581 Bok Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "B" 1809 1821 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1557 1581 Szotkowski Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1557 1581 Musial Dominik Beskydská šachová škola "E" 1465 1567 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1557 1581 Turek Miroslav TJ Dobratice "A" 1784 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1557 1581 Kobielusz Dominik TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1596 1607 Kluz Michal TJ Bystřice 1706 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1596 1607 Lipus Petr TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1596 1607 Soural Jiří Sokol Dobrá "B" 1636 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Brušperk "B" 1596 1607 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2010 2019 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Brušperk 1618 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1705 1
2012/2013 10 Sokol Brušperk 1618 Martínek Antonín TJ Dobratice "A" 1692 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Brušperk 1618 Čech Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "F" 1631 1705 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Brušperk 1618 Saforek Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1639 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Brušperk 1618 Szotkowski Jan TJ Bystřice n.O. 1706 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Brušperk 1618 Sikora Petr TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1440 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Brušperk 1618 Bok Zdeněk TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1496 1533 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Brušperk 1618 Heczko Marian TJ Vendryně "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Brušperk 1618 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1401 1405 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Brušperk 1618 Poljak Michal TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Brušperk 1618 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec "D" 1907 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Brušperk 1657 Sikora Petr Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Brušperk 1657 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1704 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Brušperk 1657 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice „A“ 1785 1781 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Brušperk 1657 Smolík Vítězslav TJ Dobratice „B“ 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Brušperk 1657 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1777 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Brušperk 1657 Vaníček Michal Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1775 1788 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Brušperk 1657 Sedláček Jiří Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1818 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Brušperk 1657 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně „B“ 1796 1763 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Brušperk 1657 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice n. Olší 1642 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Brušperk 1652 Niedoba Petr SK Bystřice n. Olší 1000 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Brušperk 1652 Volník Petr TJ Sokol Staříč 1693 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Brušperk 1652 Klus Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1635 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Brušperk 1652 Carbol Otmar TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1659 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Brušperk 1652 Nogol Jiří TJ Sokol Skalice 1713 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Brušperk 1652 Klimek Jan SK Bystřice n. Olší 1669 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Brušperk 1652 Saforek Michal TJ Sokol Staříč 1641 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Brušperk 1652 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1672 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Brušperk 1652 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1755 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Brušperk 1652 Polach Zdeněk TJ Sokol Skalice 1847 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Brušperk 1675 Szotkowski Jan SK Bystřice n. O. 1692 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Brušperk 1675 TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Brušperk 1675 Řeha Martin TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Brušperk 1675 Gruszka Aleš TŽ Třinec "F" 1000 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Brušperk 1675 Turek Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1779 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Brušperk 1675 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Comfort Dobratice 1628 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Brušperk 1675 Pecha Vladan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1843 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1684 Bedrunka Petr Sokol Brušperk 1691 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1684 Kowolowski Vít Mosty u Jablunkova 1654 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1684 Bajtek František SK Bystřice nad Olší 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1684 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1465 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1684 Bok Ondřej TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1446 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1684 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1698 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Skalice "A" 1684 Zientek Jakub TŽ Třinec "F" 1695 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1701 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec"E" 1974 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1701 Walach Janusz TŽ Třinec"F" 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1701 Stachovec Čeněk ŠS Frýdek-Místek 1598 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1701 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá"C" 1378 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1701 Biolek Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"D" 1314 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1701 Kantor Pavel Mosty u Jablunkova 1730 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1701 Golasovský Jaroslav TJ Comfort Dobratice 1451 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Skalice"A" 1701 Mojžíšek Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek"E" 1626 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1691 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1977 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1691 Merta Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1867 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1691 Güttler Evžen Inter Petrovice "A" 1939 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1691 Knopp René ŠK Stonava "B" 1839 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1691 Chwistek Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2061 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1691 Sobek Martin Jakl Karviná "B" 2002 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1691 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald "A" 1836 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Fryčovice "B" 1691 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1976 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1691 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál 2007 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1691 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava B 1890 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1703 TJ Viktorie Bohumín 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1703 Barcuch Radek OS Rychvald A 1826 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1703 Szmek Milan SK Slavia Orlová D 1733 0
2004/2005 9 Fryčovice 1692 Stoklas Roman Petrovice A 1673 ½
2004/2005 8 Fryčovice 1692 Boráň Tomáš Frýdek-Místek D 1435 1
2004/2005 5 Fryčovice 1686 Kantor Karel Vendryně 2048 0
2004/2005 4 Fryčovice 1686 Kotouček Jiří Slavia Havířov A 1797 ½
2004/2005 3 Fryčovice 1686 Brezík Petr Rychvald A 1807 1
2004/2005 2 Fryčovice 1686 Kvíčala Miroslav Třinec C 1921 0
2003/2004 11 Sokol Fryčovice 1692 Klimek Jan TJ Vendryně 1754 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Fryčovice 1692 Konečný Vladimír Jäkl Karviná B 1936 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Fryčovice 1692 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Fryčovice 1692 Kadlučka Jiří LokomotivaPetrovice 1865 0
2003/2004 3 Sokol Fryčovice 1692 Šíma Aleš Viktorie Bohumín 1848 0
2003/2004 2 Sokol Fryčovice 1692 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov C 1893 0