Hráč Kramoliš Petr

Kramoliš Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kramoliš Petr
Oddíl: TJ Ostrava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1913
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1539
FIDE ID: 356425
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava C 1946 Pavlík Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1751 1
2009/2010 11 Mittal Ostrava D 1946 Šíma Nikola TJ Mariánské Hory B 1916 ½
2009/2010 10 Mittal Ostrava D 1946 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1762 0
2009/2010 9 Mittal Ostrava D 1946 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald 2204 0
2009/2010 8 Mittal Ostrava D 1946 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín 1838 1
2009/2010 7 Mittal Ostrava D 1946 Staníček František VOKD Poruba C 1819 0
2009/2010 6 Mittal Ostrava D 1946 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1827 0
2009/2010 5 Mittal Ostrava D 1946 Vrobel Jaromír TJ Fulnek 1872 ½
2009/2010 4 Mittal Ostrava D 1946 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka 1907 ½
2009/2010 3 Mittal Ostrava D 1946 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát 1799 ½
2009/2010 2 Mittal Ostrava D 1946 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba B 2018 0
2009/2010 1 Mittal Ostrava D 1946 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1780 1
2008/2009 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1786 ½
2008/2009 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 ½
2008/2009 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 1
2008/2009 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 0
2008/2009 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "C" 1949 ½
2008/2009 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 Osladil Jaroslav Vagonka Studénka "A" 1786 ½
2008/2009 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 Kotek René ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1720 1
2008/2009 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1868 0
2008/2009 2 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 ½
2008/2009 1 Mittal Ostrava "D" 1957 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 Socha Jaromír ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2074 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka "A" 2044 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2018 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2038 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov "A" 2203 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 Kahánek Martin ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1794 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 Třetina Zdeněk TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1867 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 Jamka Josef TJ Petřvald u NJ 1773 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1880 ½
2006/2007 11 Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 Vágner Ladislav Vagónka Studénka "A" 2006 0
2006/2007 10 Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1900 ½
2006/2007 9 Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1948 ½
2006/2007 8 Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 Holík Jiří T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1983 ½
2006/2007 7 Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1889 ½
2006/2007 6 Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek "A" 2066 0
2006/2007 5 Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 1965 1
2006/2007 4 Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "B" 1904 1
2006/2007 3 Mittal Ostrava "D" 2002 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2012 ½
2004/2005 11 NH Ostrava C" 2002 Plesník Miroslav VOKD Poruba C" 2040 ½
2004/2005 10 NH Ostrava C" 2002 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov A" 2377 0
2004/2005 9 NH Ostrava C" 2002 Neděla Vlastimil Vagónka Studénka 2374 0
2004/2005 8 NH Ostrava C" 2002 Oborný Lubor Slavoj Poruba C" 1972 ½
2004/2005 7 NH Ostrava C" 2002 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 ½
2004/2005 6 NH Ostrava C" 2002 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba B" 2029 0
2004/2005 5 NH Ostrava C" 2002 Socha Jaromír ASK Kopřivnice B" 1920 1
2004/2005 4 NH Ostrava C" 2002 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek A" 2082 ½
2004/2005 3 NH Ostrava C" 2002 Herman Pavel DP Ostrava A" 1888 0
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava C" 2002 Tatarčík Vladimír Unie Hlubina A" 1807 1
2004/2005 2 NH Ostrava A" 2002 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava B" 1993 ½
2004/2005 1 NH Ostrava A" 2002 Kutěj Jan VOKD Poruba A" 1781 1
2003/2004 11 NH Ostrava 2001 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba 1901 ½
2003/2004 10 NH Ostrava 2001 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba 2026 ½
2003/2004 9 NH Ostrava 2001 Londin Milan Vagónka Studénka 1896 1
2003/2004 8 NH Ostrava 2001 Sykala Vladislav Kopřivnice 1851 ½
2003/2004 6 NH Ostrava 2001 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba 1964 1
2003/2004 5 NH Ostrava 2001 Bachořík Otto H FUCHS Ostrava 2196 0
2003/2004 3 NH Ostrava 2001 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov 1846 ½
2003/2004 2 NH Ostrava 2001 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín 1912 1
2003/2004 1 NH Ostrava 2001 Vícha Martin TJ Fulnek 1798 ½