Hráč Čech Jaroslav

Čech Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Čech Jaroslav
Oddíl: VOKD Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1696
Elo mezinárodní: 1624
ID: 14209
FIDE ID: 385980
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 VOKD 1624 1696 Němec Daniel Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1475 0
2019/2020 2 VOKD 1624 1696 Dibák Ján ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1304 1413 1
2019/2020 1 VOKD 1624 1696 Herič Milan ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1570 1648 ½
2018/2019 11 VOKD Poruba 1624 1696 Galda Jan ŠK Hoštálkovice B 0 1605 1
2018/2019 10 VOKD Poruba 1624 1696 Roman Michal ŠK Šenov E 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 VOKD Poruba 1624 1696 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1374 1
2018/2019 7 VOKD Poruba 1624 1696 Novotný Stanislav Šachový spolek Polanka 1741 1724 ½
2018/2019 6 VOKD Poruba 1624 1696 Chmela Zdeněk ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 1823 1737 ½
2018/2019 5 VOKD Poruba 1624 1696 Walach Vít ŠK Šenov D 0 1294 ½
2018/2019 4 VOKD Poruba 1624 1696 Hübner Lukáš Slavoj Poruba G 0 0 1
2018/2019 3 VOKD Poruba 1624 1696 Vicher Jan TJ Ostrava E 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1634 1704 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald 1632 1639 0
2017/2018 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 1634 1704 Oborný Tomáš TJ Ostrava D 1745 1751 0
2015/2016 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 Diviš Jan SK Petřvald 1623 1623 0
2015/2016 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1640 1744 0
2015/2016 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1701 1718 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1681 1737 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 Vágner Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1933 1932 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1637 1652 1
2015/2016 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "D" 1891 1869 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 Skočík Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 1827 1908 0
2015/2016 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 0
2015/2016 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 1813 1809 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1646 1729 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1642 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1692 1611 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1642 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1761 1698 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1642 Lahola Květoslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1597 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1642 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "B" 1726 1704 1
2014/2015 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1642 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1769 1790 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1642 Galia Zdeněk TJ Studénka 1660 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1642 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1660 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1642 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1935 1936 1
2014/2015 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1642 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1535 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1644 Pšenička Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 2010 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1644 Tokarský Radovan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1900 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1644 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1685 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1644 Knettig Vojtěch TJ Ostrava "E" 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1644 Grňa Eduard TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1644 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka 1538 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Mariánské Hory,,D" 1652 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory,,E" 1613 1625 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1669 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1680 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1669 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba 1681 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1669 Mitas Lambert Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1706 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1669 Sklenář Josef TJ Mariánské Hory D 1610 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory E 1669 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka 1689 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1669 Píša Lubomír TJ Studenka "A" 1544 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1676 Jakuba Jiří Slavoj Poruba "C" 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1669 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "C" 1807 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "B" 1669 Hardyn Jaroslav ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1678 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1669 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svinov "B" 1669 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1705 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1669 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba "C" 1692 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svinov "C" 1669 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "D" 1801 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1669 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DPO "C" 1825 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1669 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "F" 1773 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1669 Pyka Milan VOKD Poruba "E" 1706 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1671 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1788 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 Marhoun Otto VOKD Poruba "E" 1657 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 Šprinc Tomáš Slovan Ostrava "B" 1805 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 Janků Viktor DP Ostrava "C" 1648 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "F" 1505 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 Zdráhal Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1535 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina "B" 1619 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1762 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "C" 1671 Blaško František DP Ostrava "D" 1593 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svinov "B" 1671 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1592 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Svinov "B" 1671 Trapl Dalibor VOKD Poruba "F" 1718 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svinov "B" 1671 Zygma Jiří Šenov-muži 1727 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svinov "B" 1671 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1732 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svinov "B" 1671 Kotala Tomáš Sokol Polanka 1431 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Svinov "B" 1671 Jaroš Bohumil Mittal Ostrava 1994 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov B" 1639 Šebestík Petr TJ Mariánské Hory 1713 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov B" 1639 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov B" 1639 Čala Martin ŠK Šenov B"- jun 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov B" 1639 Jaroš Bohumil NH Ostrava 2063 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov B" 1639 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov A" 2009 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov B" 1639 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka 1594 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov B" 1639 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov A"- muži 1597 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Svinov C" 1639 Lechner Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1720 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Svinov C" 1639 Folta Jaroslav DPMO Ostrava C" 1847 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svinov C" 1639 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov C" 1787 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Svinov C" 1639 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1842 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Svinov C" 1639 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A" 1759 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svinov C" 1639 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba D" 1952 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Svinov C" 1639 Chmela Zdeněk DPMO Ostrava B" 1784 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svinov C" 1639 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov B" 1839 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Svinov C" 1639 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov B" 1738 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Svinov C" 1639 Bayer Vlastimil NH Ostrava D" 1805 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Svinov C" 1639 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice 1822 ½
2004/2005 11 Unie Hlubina B" 1639 Škotta František Slovan Ostrava B" 1
2004/2005 10 Unie Hlubina B" 1639 Šíma Nikola TJ Mar.Hory A" 1839 0
2004/2005 9 Unie Hlubina B" 1639 Suchý Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1519 0
2004/2005 8 Unie Hlubina B" 1639 Friess Josef VOKD Poruba E" 1
2004/2005 7 Unie Hlubina B" 1639 Malík Radovan Polanka A" ½
2004/2005 6 Unie Hlubina B" 1639 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov D" 1684 1
2004/2005 5 Unie Hlubina B" 1639 Ondruch Zdenek TJ Mar.Hory B" 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov 1613 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov 1650 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov 1613 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina 1371 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov 1613 Blecharz Pavel NH Ostrava 1461 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov 1613 Koki Jan TJ Mar.Hory 1418 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Svinov 1613 Najvarek Petr ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svinov 1613 Pirhala Ladislav DPMO Ostrava 1570 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov 1613 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov 1695 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov 1613 Lyčka Jaromír HTJ Odra Ostrava A ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov 1613 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava 1586 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svinov 1613 Schoffer Martin ŠK Šenov 1722 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svinov 1613 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba 1622 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Svinov 1613 Chliapas Nikos H FUCHS Ostrava 1981 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Svinov 1613 Sewiola Petr NH Ostrava 1723 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svinov 1613 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín 1912 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Svinov 1613 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1708 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Svinov 1613 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1939 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Svinov 1613 Osladil Jaroslav Vagónka Studénka 1753 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svinov 1613 Kadlec Pavel Kopřivnice 1907 0