Hráč Štusek Petr

Štusek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Štusek Petr
Oddíl: Tatra Kopřivnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1487
Elo mezinárodní: 1481
ID: 47876
FIDE ID: 23721928
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2022/2023 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1481 1487 Kolařík Tomáš ŠK Hošťálkovice 1662 1667 ½ soutěž
2022/2023 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1481 1487 Macháč Petr TJ Mořkov A 1467 1625 0 soutěž
2022/2023 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1472 1487 Klecker David TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm A 1644 1710 ½ soutěž
2022/2023 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1472 1487 Stoklas Radek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „E“ 0 0 1 soutěž
2021/2022 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1474 1439 Neumann Karel TJ Ostrava C 1448 1520 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1451 1439 Adamec Ladislav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm A 1524 1501 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1452 1426 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1439 1436 1 soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1452 1426 Guniš Zdeněk TJ Ludgeřovice 1435 1497 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1420 1426 Hromádka Jaromír TJ Mořkov A 1656 1608 1 soutěž
2021/2022 10 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D" 1470 1439 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "B" 1667 1561 1 soutěž
2021/2022 9 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D" 1470 1439 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín 0 1629 0 soutěž
2021/2022 8 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D" 1451 1439 Opluštil Jiří TJ Spartak Bílovec 1736 1755 0 soutěž
2021/2022 7 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D" 1451 1439 Literák Jaromír TJ Frentát "B" 1579 1564 1 soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D" 1452 1426 Jamroz Ladislav ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1664 1689 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D" 1420 1426 Opluštil Jiří TJ Spartak Bílovec 1722 1753 0 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D" 1420 1426 Vallo Ján TJ Frentát "B" 0 1589 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "D" 1420 1426 Diviš Jan ŠK Petřvald u NJ 1439 1459 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 1420 1426 Drozd Zdeněk ŠMKA Kopřivnice 2020 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 1442 1462 Vallo Ján TJ Frenštát „B“ 0 1578 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1442 1462 Šafarčík Miroslav ŠK Hošťálkovice 1399 1449 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1482 1482 Juračák David TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1504 1587 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1482 1482 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1828 1853 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1482 1482 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1701 1734 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 0 1392 Košťál Otakar ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 1797 1809 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 1442 1462 Polášek Pavel ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1652 1613 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 1482 1482 Čáň Jan TJ Mořkov „B“ 0 0 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 1482 1482 Zborovský Martin TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 0 1302 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK ASK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 1392 Galia František TJ Frenštát „B“ 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 0 Pětroš Vojtěch ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1688 1730 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 0 Peterek Zbyněk TJ Ostrava D 1445 1456 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 0 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1615 1600 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 0 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1608 1626 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 1588 1596 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 Horáček Jaroslav Spartak Bílovec 0 1364 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 Černoch Petr TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1702 1762 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1760 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 Thiel Antonín Spartak Bílovec 0 1278 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov „ B“ 1698 1625 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 Jamroz Ladislav ŠK Petřvald u N.J. 1664 1672 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín „B“ 1787 1760 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 Géryk Tobiáš TJ Mořkov „B“ 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 Urbańczyk Marek TJ Frenštát p.R. „B“ 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 Zborovský Martin TJ Nový Jičín „ B“ 0 1250 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kopřivnice „D“ 0 0 Černoch Josef TJ Mořkov „B“ 0 1387 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 0 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín A 1742 1791 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 0 Bošňák Ondrej TJ VOKD Poruba 1462 1489 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 0 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1598 1620 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 0 0 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov B 1889 1897 0 soutěž