Hráč Kampík David

Kampík David

User Pic
Jméno: Kampík David
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1566
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 40946
FIDE ID: 397474
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 0 1492 Tesař Rudolf TJ Ludgeřovice 1410 1602 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 0 1492 Šlachta Jan TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1438 1342 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1492 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 1587 1580 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1492 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1469 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1492 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1738 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1492 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1477 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1492 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1646 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1492 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1492 Byma Michael ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1365 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1492 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1738 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1492 Šauman Petr ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1567 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1492 Rinka Petr SK Kravaře "B" 1554 1635 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1492 Matějíčková Lucie ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1398 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1492 Kasperlík Petr ŠK POGO Budišov nad Bud. "B" 0 1386 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1492 Moravec Šimon ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 0 1595 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1492 Návrat Robert ŠK Píšť 0 1536 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1492 Karásek Jaroslav ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1584 1599 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1492 Kurka Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1802 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "C" 0 1492 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1714 1677 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1482 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 0 1798 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1482 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov "A" 1768 1748 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1482 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1528 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1482 Duda Vilém TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1482 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1481 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1482 Klein Jiří ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1737 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1482 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 0 1503 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1482 Křefký Verner ŠK Píšť "A" 0 1677 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1482 Borský Patrik ŠK Píšť "B" 0 1302 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1482 Papež Vilém SK Kravaře "C" 0 1311 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1482 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1408 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1482 Janošová Kateřina Anna ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 1334 1395 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1162 Premus Jan SK Kravaře "B" 1577 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1162 Strachota Jan ŠK Píšť 1557 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1162 Chudoba Lubomír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1603 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1162 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1681 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1162 Švacha Vojtěch TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1162 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1280 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1162 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1777 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1162 Žák Jaroslav ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1773 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1162 Křefký Manfréd GOBE Píšť 1800 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1162 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice „B“ 1380 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1162 Benedikt Rudolf ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1507 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1162 Peřina Stanislav SK Kravaře „C“ 1601 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1141 Zdražila Jaromír ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1541 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1141 Šíma Daniel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1320 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1141 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1141 Papež Vilém SK Kravaře "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1141 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1399 1450 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1141 Kasperlík Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1000 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1100 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1484 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1100 Onderka Vlastimil Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1100 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1693 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1100 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1100 Křefký Jakub ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1100 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1571 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1701 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Petřik Alfred TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1654 0