Hráč Sikora Petr

Sikora Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Sikora Petr
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1427
Elo mezinárodní: 1408
ID: 16253
FIDE ID: 380873
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Slavoj Poruba G 1412 1427 Třuslo Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1645 0
2019/2020 2 Slavoj Poruba G 1412 1427 Revenda Michal ŠK Šenov E 0 0 1
2019/2020 1 Slavoj Poruba G 1409 1427 Kasper Martin Šachový spolek Polanka 0 0 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1412 1427 Balys Stanislav Inter Petrovice 1640 1636 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1409 1427 Vacek Antonín Viktorie Bohumín 1501 1507 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1418 1459 Chmiel Jan Inter Petrovice 1653 1699 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1424 1459 Pisz Břetislav ŠK Karviná 1578 1769 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1410 1452 Šebesta Petr SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1688 1754 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1410 1452 Kunz Petr Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1753 1748 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1413 1452 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Dobrá "B" 1703 1701 0
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1442 1464 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1467 1536 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1442 1464 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1684 1809 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1415 1464 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1254 1315 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1415 1464 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná B 1767 1736 0
2016/2017 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1450 1463 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá "B" 1747 0
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1450 1463 Holáň Pavel Sokol Brušperk "B" ½
2016/2017 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1450 1463 Piskoř Ladislav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1445 0
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1450 1463 Prokop Milan TJ Sokol Lhotka 1660 1810 0
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1450 1463 Nytra Ondřej BŠŠ F-M "E" 1608 1479 0
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1450 1463 Saforek Michal BŠŠ F-M "F" 1663 1684 0
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1450 1463 Kukuczka Milan TJ Bystřice 1924 1950 0
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1450 1463 Pindora Miloslav Sokol Dobrá "C" 1314 1
2015/2016 7 Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1450 1463 Vlášek Roman TJ Sokol Lhotka 1824 2114 0
2015/2016 6 Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1450 1463 Bok Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "B" 1604 1596 0
2015/2016 5 Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1450 1463 Gongol Ondřej TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1450 1463 Nytrová Eva Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1258 ½
2015/2016 2 Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1450 1463 Chroboček Dušan TJ Dobratice "A" 1524 0
2015/2016 1 Ĺ O TJ Sokol Mosty u Jabl. "B" 1450 1463 Schoupal Edvard TĹ˝ TĹ™inec "D" 1860 1838 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1450 1463 Melzer Patrik Baník Havířov "B" 2089 2092 0
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1450 1463 Milián Milan Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 1863 1850 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1450 1463 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "B" 1774 1832 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1450 1463 Kuchař Matěj BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2054 1944 0
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1450 1463 Ochmyt Jakub SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1535 1567 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1465 TJ Dobratice "B" 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1465 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1412 1433 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1465 Korec Jan Beskydská šachová škola "G" 1098 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1465 Kukuczka Milan TJ Vendryně 1977 1947 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1465 Nytra Ondřej Beskydská šachová škola "F" 1565 1583 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1465 Szotkowski Jan TJ Bystřice 1673 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1465 Bajer Jiří TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1465 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2057 2055 0
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1460 Bebek Ivan Sokol Dobrá "C" 1415 1440 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1460 Tvrdý Petr Sokol Dobrá "B" 1773 0
2013/2014 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1460 Kocich Patrik TJ Dobratice "A" 1605 0
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1460 Mavrev David BŠŠ F-M "F" 1250 1
2013/2014 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1460 Nytra Petr BŠŠ F-M "H" 1250 1
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1460 Szotkowski Jan TJ Bystřice 1692 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1460 Kluz Miroslav TŽ Třinec "D" 1000 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1440 Klus Milan TJ Dobratice "A" 1729 1740 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1440 Volník Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "E" 1694 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1440 Klimek Jan TJ Bystřice n.O. 1628 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1440 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk 1618 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1440 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně "B" 1781 1756 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1440 Bebek Ivan TJ Sokol Dobrá "C" 1401 1405 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1440 Poljak Michal TJ Dobratice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1440 Sikorová Alena TŽ Třinec "D" 1907 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "B" 1440 Rašovský Miroslav TJ Sokol Skalice 1594 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1440 Gil Karel Baník Havířov "B" 1892 1887 0
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1440 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1912 1935 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 Lavrišin Jan Sokol Brušperk 1657 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 Bok Tomáš TJ Sokol Dobrá „B“ 1777 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 Milat Patrik Beskydská šachová škola „F“ 1836 1918 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 Zápalka Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola „E“ 1683 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 Kocur Gustav TJ Vendryně „B“ 1796 1763 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 Hudziec Bronislav SK Bystřice n. Olší 1780 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 Žižka Radim TJ Sokol Skalice 1681 1673 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 Kacíř Tomáš TJ Dobratice „A“ 1785 1781 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 Kocich Patrik TJ Dobratice „B“ 1000 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova „B“ 1000 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Fryčovice 1899 1869 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1000 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1925 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1000 Siwek Antonín Slovan Havířov 1956 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1000 Zimniok Zdeněk Jäkl Karviná B 1879 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 1000 Čubok Zdeněk TJ Vendryně 1861 0
2008/2009 7 Mosty u Jablunkova Černík Václav SK Bystřice nad Olší 1524 0
2008/2009 5 Mosty u Jablunkova Klus Milan TJ Comfort Dobratice 1584 0
2008/2009 1 Mosty u Jablunkova Adamus Jiří Sokol Brušperk 1
2007/2008 7 Mosty u Jablunkova Chowaniok Pavel TŽ Třinec"F" ½
2007/2008 1 Mosty u Jablunkova TJ Sokol Skalice"B" 1
2004/2005 7 Třinec E Samiec Pavel Třinec D 0