Hráč Peška Jan

Peška Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Peška Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Hošťálkovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1547
Elo mezinárodní: 1484
ID: 11320
FIDE ID: 385417
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1484 1547 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava B 0 1629 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1488 1547 Kutáč Jakub ŠK Šenov E 0 0 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1495 1547 Čefelin Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava B 0 1374 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1495 1547 Herič Milan ŠK Ostrava - Jih C 1570 1643 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1495 1547 Novotný Stanislav Šachový spolek Polanka 1733 1718 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1495 1547 Rykala Adam ŠK Ostrava - Jih D 0 1353 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1495 1547 Walach Vít ŠK Šenov D 0 1294 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1495 1547 Groman Ondřej Slavoj Poruba G 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hoštálkovice B 1499 1547 Vaněk Jakub TJ Ostrava E 1061 1332 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1488 1547 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov B 1869 1905 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1495 1547 Žáček Josef TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1548 1577 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1495 1547 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1700 1746 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1495 1547 Návrat Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1618 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1547 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín A 1864 1852 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1552 Linart Ludvík Mariánské Hory B 1629 1609 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1552 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A 1485 1497 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1552 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1809 1781 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1552 Růžička Lubomír TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1515 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1499 1552 Hruška Stanislav ŠK Šenov C 1352 1484 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1542 1574 Palanek René TJ Ostrava "E" 1114 1244 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1542 1574 Měřička Josef TJ Ostrava "F" 1000 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1542 1574 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka "A" 1789 1758 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "B" 1542 1574 Šumský Miroslav ŠK Šenov "E" 1000 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1931 1896 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 Fabík Jan TJ Mořkov "A" 1652 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 Hýl Miroslav SK Petřvald 1399 1463 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 Pšenička Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 2049 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1636 1552 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 Folta František TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1817 1840 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1724 1690 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1542 1574 Strmiska Václav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1684 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1576 Diviš Jan TJ Studénka 1687 1676 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1576 Fridrišek Tomáš TJ Ostrava "C" 1520 1630 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1576 Andrási István ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1576 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1760 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1576 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "D" 1790 1794 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1576 Vahala Dominik TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1576 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "A" 1912 1918 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1576 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "A" 1637 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1561 Adamčík David TJ Mořkov "A" 1499 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1561 Červenka Roman ŠK Šenov "A" 1837 1874 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1561 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1550 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1561 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1814 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1561 Mol Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1448 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1578 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1845 1765 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1578 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1950 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1578 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1619 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1578 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1645 1635 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1583 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1939 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1583 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1685 1707 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1583 Literák Jaromír T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1599 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1597 Golich Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1669 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1597 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek "A" 1568 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1597 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "B" 1990 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 Zeman Karel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1724 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava D 1848 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 Zacharová Lada Vagonka Studénka 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 Marek Roman TJ Frenštát 1746 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 Kondula Dominik VOKD Poruba B 1864 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1626 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 Herič Milan TJ Mariánské Hory B 1671 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 Šima František TJ Fulnek 1699 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1635 Hajduček Milan ŠK Petřvald 1608 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1629 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1720 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1974 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "B" 1575 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 Vojtěchovská Lenka Mittal Ostrava "E" 1381 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1688 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba "E" 1342 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1635 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov "C" 1780 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "A" 1701 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1777 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1761 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 Vašek Jaroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1773 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "E" 1341 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1724 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1789 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1659 Kondula Lukáš VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1766 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1608 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "D" 1709 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1767 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1490 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1390 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 Tobola Zdeněk Unie Hlubina "A" 1424 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 Bunczek Helmut ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 Chmela Zdeněk Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1760 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1622 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1873 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1526 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 Fiala Jaromír DP Ostrava "A" 1629 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 Bagar Miroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1569 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "D" ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 Kozel Miroslav ŠK Šenov "B" 1767 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina "A" 1606 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1773 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1624 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1747 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1626 Mrázek František DPMO Ostrava D" 1408 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1626 Lašák Stanislav HTJ Odra B" 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1626 Friess Josef VOKD Poruba E" ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice 1626 Kotala Tomáš Polanka A" 1364 ½
2003/2004 13 ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1656 Churová Hana NH Ostrava 1483 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1656 VOKD Poruba 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1656 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov 1671 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1656 Špálek Zdeněk Sokol Polanka 1492 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice C 1656 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra 1789 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 Křepelka Milan VOKD Poruba 1868 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 Oliva Antonín DPMO Ostrava 1779 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 Šifalda Přemysl ŠK Šenov 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1765 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 Gromnica Milan ŠK Svinov 1731 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 Hotárek Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1737 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 Peřík Alois DPMO Ostrava 1924 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov 1563 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 Štökl Adam Unie Hlubina 1629 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 Kubica Radek NH Ostrava 1695 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1656 Machut Oskar TJ Mar.Hory 1716 ½