Hráč Schoffer Martin

Schoffer Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Schoffer Martin
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1674
Elo mezinárodní: 1654
ID: 8866
FIDE ID: 339539
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šenov C 1654 1674 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1775 1771 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šenov C 1654 1674 Klíma Václav ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1855 ½
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šenov C 1654 1674 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1443 1500 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov E 1654 1687 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava B 0 1672 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov E 1654 1687 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1380 1533 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 1654 1687 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1753 1784 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 1654 1687 Maceček Pavel DP Ostrava A 0 1762 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov C 1654 1687 Borovička Tomáš ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 0 1802 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov C 1654 1687 Scharbert Martin TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1614 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov C 1654 1687 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1518 1568 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 1654 1687 Bártek Jaromír Slovan Ostrava A 0 1689 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov C 1654 1687 Buffa Miroslav DP Ostrava A 0 1828 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šenov C 1654 1687 Chvátal Jaroslav Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1800 1709 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov E 1661 1669 Vaněk Jiří Šachový spolek Polanka 0 1717 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov C 1609 1669 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov C 1609 1669 Bárta Jan ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 0 1914 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov C 1609 1669 Bagar Miroslav TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1531 1513 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov C 1609 1669 Lišťák Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A 0 1713 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov C 1661 1669 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1692 1746 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov C 1661 1669 Špála Jiří Mariánské Hory B 1866 1856 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov C 1661 1669 Vihnár Milan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1869 1898 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov C 1599 1669 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1856 1854 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov C 1599 1669 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov B 1661 1669 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1939 1949 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov B 1631 1669 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín A 1820 1838 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov B 1609 1669 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1643 1769 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov B 1661 1669 Kondula Dominik ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1757 1789 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov B 1661 1669 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1653 1630 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1628 1706 Klečka Ivo HTJ Odra "A" 1733 1773 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1628 1706 Brzezny Petr TJ Ostrava "D" 1801 1813 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1628 1706 Herman Pavel Dynamo DPO "A" 1782 1813 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1628 1706 Stračánek Jaroslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1800 1833 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1628 1706 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 1794 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1628 1706 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1806 1786 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1628 1706 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1600 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "E" 1628 1706 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka "A" 1462 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "E" 1628 1706 Gavroň Ladislav ŠK Šenov "D" 1728 1701 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1628 1706 Vinklárek Vlastimil TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1742 1761 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1628 1706 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "C" 1705 1686 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1628 1706 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1667 1678 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1628 1706 Sládkovská Petra TJ Mořkov "A" 1480 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1628 1706 Hýl Miroslav SK Petřvald 1399 1463 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1628 1706 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1781 1847 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1628 1706 Sudolský Jan TJ VOKD Poruba 1592 1602 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1628 1706 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1663 1697 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1757 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1681 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1757 Ramian Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1791 1772 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1757 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1797 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1757 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava "E" 1721 1729 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1757 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n/O 1814 1765 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1757 Depta Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1802 1878 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1844 1813 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 Adamczyk Martin TJ Ostrava "D" 1467 1422 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1714 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra 1636 1674 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 Růžička Lubomír Sokol Vítkovice 1540 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 Křivánek Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava 1684 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1757 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba "E" 1605 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1757 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba "D" 1605 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1709 Macháček Josef TJ Studénka "A" 1589 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1709 Janák Michal ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnive "A" 1637 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1709 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1911 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1577 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1586 1675 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 Adamczyk Martin TJ Ostrava "E" 1517 1517 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 Miklosz Michael TJ Ostrava "D" 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1856 1774 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1500 1501 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 Hlaváček Ladislav TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1624 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1709 Sudolský Jan TJ VOKD Poruba "D" 1546 1606 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1709 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava 1720 1651 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1709 Scharbert Martin TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1612 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1709 Strmiska Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1746 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1709 Kordas Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1743 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1709 Pšenička Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1984 2010 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1709 Smrek Emil Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1554 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Šenov 1717 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "D" 1618 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov 1717 Bosák Michal TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1574 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov 1717 Albertovič Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 1975 1954 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov 1717 Alexandr Petr Slovan Ostrava 1649 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov 1717 Chmela Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "D" 1770 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov 1717 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory "E" 1661 1585 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 Batko Tomáš Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1000 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 Petráš Alois VOKD Poruba "D" 1835 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava "C" 1250 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 Lišťák Břetislav Sokol Polanka n./O 1745 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1715 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 Grygar Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "C" 1642 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 Malina Roman ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 1618 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 Filip Tomáš HTJ Odra Ostrava 1000 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov "B" 1717 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava 1976 1820 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1717 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba "B" 1746 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1717 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2008 0
2011/2012 11 Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1723 ½
2011/2012 9 Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 Ludvová Marie Sokol Vítkovice 1527 1
2011/2012 8 Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba ,,D" 1939 0
2011/2012 7 Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 Linart Ludvík Mariánské Hory ,,C" 1613 1625 1
2011/2012 6 Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 Malina Roman Slavoj Poruba,,C" 1100 1
2011/2012 4 Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava 1665 ½
2011/2012 3 Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 Němec Daniel Sokol Polanka n./O 1489 1
2011/2012 1 Šk Šenov,,B" 1688 Chlapek Ondřej TJ Mittal Ostrava 1420 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1680 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba 1829 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 1680 Sklenář Josef TJ Mariánské Hory F 1610 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1680 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka 1552 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 1680 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1476 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1680 Chlevišťan Jaromír VOKD Poruba 1640 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1680 Ogrocki Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1535 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1680 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory C 1508 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 1680 Pirhala Ladislav Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1536 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1680 Tyleček Svatopluk Slavoj Poruba C 1636 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Šenov 1680 Čech Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory E 1669 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 1680 Glisník Vladimír Dynamo DP Ostrava C 1692 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 1680 Šumbera Antonín TJ Mariánské Hory D 1653 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 1680 Adamčík Miroslav Sokol Polanka 1672 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 1680 Raiman Tom VOKD Poruba 1681 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov 1670 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava 1800 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov 1670 Kořínek Jaroslav TJ Mariánské Hory F 1834 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov 1670 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka n/O 1758 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov 1670 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice B 1533 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov 1670 Sklenář Josef TJ Mariánské Hory G 1585 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov 1670 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2248 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov 1670 Košťálek Filip VOKD Poruba F 1476 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov B 1670 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1727 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov B 1670 Kempa Jaroslav VOKD Poruba D 1589 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov B 1670 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava A 1653 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov B 1670 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1669 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov B 1670 Dobiáš Petr Mittal Ostrava E 1820 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov B 1670 Čáp Šimon VOKD Poruba E 1461 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov B 1670 Poništ Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava B 1646 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov B 1670 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory C 1719 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Šenov B 1670 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice 1533 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Šenov A 1670 Vitásek Tomáš MSA Dolní Benešov B 1930 0
2008/2009 11 Šenov-muži 1703 VOKD Poruba 1
2008/2009 9 Šenov-muži 1703 Hettenberger Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1848 0
2008/2009 7 Šenov-muži 1703 Carbol Jakub Mittal Ostrava 1
2008/2009 6 Šenov-muži 1703 Kořínek Jaroslav Svinov "Masters" 1791 0
2008/2009 5 Šenov-muži 1703 Sklenář Josef Svinov "Talenti" 1621 1
2008/2009 3 Šenov-muži 1703 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1559 1
2008/2009 2 Šenov-muži 1703 Malík Radovan Sokol Polanka 1426 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "D" 1703 Obertan Milan Dynamo DP Ostrava "D" 1688 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "D" 1703 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1720 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Šenov "D" 1703 Šaffer Miroslav ŠK Sokol Polanka nad Odrou 1647 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "D" 1703 Březovják Karel Dynamo DP Ostrava "C" 1701 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 Balon René HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 Janků Viktor Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1668 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 Pifka Jaroslav VOKD Poruba "D" 1632 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 Scharbert Martin Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1530 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A 1708 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 Blecharz Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1746 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1557 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1703 Szumilo Štefan ŠK Šenov "C" 1694 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1732 Jankovec Ivan Jakl Karviná "A" 2176 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1732 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá "A" 2155 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1732 Rabatin Jakub BŠS "B" Frýdek-Místek 2058 0
2007/2008 11 Šenov-muži 1732 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava 1665 0
2007/2008 9 Šenov-muži 1732 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "B" 1754 1
2007/2008 8 Šenov-muži 1732 Sklenář Josef ŠK Svinov "E" 1592 1
2007/2008 7 Šenov-muži 1732 Chlevišťan Jaromír ŠK Sokol Polanka 1673 0
2007/2008 6 Šenov-muži 1732 Kazda Ondřej VOKD Poruba "G" 1341 1
2007/2008 5 Šenov-muži 1732 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "B" 1782 0
2007/2008 4 Šenov-muži 1732 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1865 1
2007/2008 3 Šenov-muži 1732 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "A" 1728 0
2007/2008 1 Šenov-muži 1732 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory 1477 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 Pavlas Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1816 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1797 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 Lyčka Jaromír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1656 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "D" 1989 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1546 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 Sakmar Jan ŠK Šenov "B" 1583 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 Blažek Martin VOKD Poruba "E" 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 Martínek Antonín ŠK Hošťálkovice 1694 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1732 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1724 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1783 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 Revenda Josef ŠK Šenov "B" 1655 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "D" 1807 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 Wojcik Stanislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1621 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1707 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 Votýpka Miroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1882 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1740 Hajduk Jan HTJ Odra Ostrava 1718 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov 1740 Lindovský Bohdan Slovan Ostrava "B" 1490 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Šenov A 1751 Keprt Pavel LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov "C" 1751 Koždoň František Unie Hlubina "A" 1687 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov "C" 1751 Grzegorz Roman ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1700 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov "C" 1751 Lechner Miroslav Mittal Ostrava "E" 1753 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov "C" 1751 Bosák Michal Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1516 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Šenov "C" 1751 Peřík Alois DP Ostrava "A" 1897 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov "C" 1751 Linart Ludvík TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1742 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov "C" 1751 Štefan Aleš HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1701 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Šenov "C" 1751 Březovják Karel DP Ostrava "B" 1769 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov A" 1748 Sykala Vladislav ASK Kopřivnice B" 1848 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov A" 1748 Třuslo Tomáš DP Ostrava A" 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov A" 1748 Dimitri Geirghiu TJ Frenštát A" 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov A" 1748 Staníček František VOKD Poruba C" ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov A" 1748 Divinec František TJ Fulnek A" 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov A" 1748 Galia Zdeněk Vagónka Studénka 1845 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov A" 1748 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba C" 1748 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Šenov C" 1748 Šálek Josef Sokol Vítkovice 1753 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Šenov C" 1748 Halámka Pavel NH Ostrava E" 1803 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov C" 1748 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava A" 1707 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Šenov C" 1748 Křepelka Milan VOKD Poruba D" 1853 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Šenov C" 1748 Šíma Nikola ŠK Svinov B" 1839 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov C" 1748 Wertheim Adolf ŠK Šenov B" 1738 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov C" 1748 Studnik Oldřich NH Ostrava D" 1878 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1722 Tyleček Drahomír ŠK Svinov 1934 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1722 Jamka Josef Slovan Ostrava 1858 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 1722 Barteček Ladislav DPMO Ostrava 1875 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1722 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba 1964 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Šenov 1722 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina 1987 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Šenov 1722 Šamu Pavel NH Ostrava 1992 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Šenov 1722 Šprinc Tomáš TJ Mar.Hory 1807 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1722 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice A 1951 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Šenov 1722 Buffa Miroslav DPMO Ostrava 1817 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1722 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov 1875 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Šenov 1722 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1998 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Šenov 1722 Čech Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1613 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Šenov 1722 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín 1857 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 1722 Maňuch Miroslav Slavoj Poruba 1726 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Šenov 1722 Hütter Marek VOKD Poruba 1615 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Šenov 1722 Kovář Oldřich H FUCHS Ostrava 2085 0