Hráč Světlík Milan

Světlík Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Světlík Milan
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1592
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9525
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 0 1592 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1671 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 0 1592 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1937 0
2018/2019 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 Konopka Aleš KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1563 ½
2018/2019 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 0 1659 ½
2018/2019 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Vlašim C 2012 1962 ½
2018/2019 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 Košata František Klub šach. Říčany 1925 L 1701 1636 0
2018/2019 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 1905 0
2018/2019 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 Remeš Šimon KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1644 1580 ½
2018/2019 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 Vacek Josef Sokol Neveklov 1764 1828 0
2018/2019 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1567 1531 1
2018/2019 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 0 1582 Souralová Venuše Sokol Struhařov B 1400 1458 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1593 Matuška Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1561 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1593 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1887 1903 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1593 Novotný Roman Sparta Kutná Hora B 1816 1792 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1593 Vinecký Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1345 1396 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1593 Páťal Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1604 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1593 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1504 1683 1
2015/2016 11 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 Píšová Petra ŠK Pravonín 1494 1545 1
2015/2016 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1586 1
2015/2016 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 Nedvěd Jan Kavalier Sázava B 1
2015/2016 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 Glasberger Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1515 1689 0
2015/2016 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 Kratochvíl Pavel Sokol Struhařov B 1000 1
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 Křížek Kryštof Spartak Vlašim D 1302 ½
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 Kocourková Klára ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1381 ½
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1451 ½
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1593 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B 1426 1404 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1595 Fokt Michele Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1595 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1556 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1595 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1490 0
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1595 Zlámaná Táňa Stříbrná Skalice B 1438 1423 1
2014/2015 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1595 Šimák Ivo ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1288 1
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1595 Laube Miloslav Uhlířské Janovice 1418 1
2014/2015 6 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1595 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1
2014/2015 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1595 Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1353 1
2014/2015 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1595 Snížek Jaromír ŠK Pravonín B 1471 1
2014/2015 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1595 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1659 1581 ½
2014/2015 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1595 Zvolenský Václav Jawa Brodce C 1083 1
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1595 Šimek Miroslav Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1587 Kořenová Magdaléna Figurka Říčany 1400 1414 1
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1587 Pikal David Dolní Kralovice B 1526 ½
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1587 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1517 1
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1587 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1420 1
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1587 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1263 1
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1587 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1626 ½
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1587 Šimák Ivo KDJS Sedlčany B 1250 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1587 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1754 1715 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1587 Remeš Šimon Stříbrná Skalice A 1409 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1603 Blažek Ladislav TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1701 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1603 Krausová Soňa Stříbrná Skalice A 1000 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1603 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1536 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1603 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1515 0
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1583 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1645 1
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1583 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1529 1
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 1583 Zvára Filip Spartak Vlašim C 1450 1
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1665 0
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1449 1
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 Jelínek Lukáš Dolní Kralovice B 1679 1
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1268 1
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1762 0
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1671 ½
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1653 ½
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1823 0
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim C 1569 0
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 Studnička Patrik ŠK Pravonín 1492 0
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 Pýcha Patrik Dolní Kralovice 1539 0
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1697 ½
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov B 1482 1
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1465 1
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1703 0
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 Třebický Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1488 0
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1605 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1341 1
2008/2009 10 Kavalier Sázava 1583 Pavelka Vladimír Sokol Benešov C 1652 ½
2008/2009 9 Kavalier Sázava 1583 Kozel Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1328 1
2008/2009 8 Kavalier Sázava 1583 Dvořák Jan Jawa Brodce C 1408 ½
2008/2009 7 Kavalier Sázava 1583 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim C 1617 1
2008/2009 6 Kavalier Sázava 1583 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1506 1
2008/2009 5 Kavalier Sázava 1583 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov B 1280 1
2008/2009 2 Kavalier Sázava 1583 Šindler Martin Sokol Benešov B 1
2008/2009 1 Kavalier Sázava 1583 Müller Petr Dolní Kralovice 1507 1
2007/2008 11 Kavalier Sázava 1584 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1504 1
2007/2008 9 Kavalier Sázava 1584 Šenold Milan Sokol Benešov C 1413 1
2007/2008 6 Kavalier Sázava 1584 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov B 1400 1
2007/2008 5 Kavalier Sázava 1584 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1
2007/2008 4 Kavalier Sázava 1584 Vopěnka Jan Dolní Kralovice 1456 0
2007/2008 3 Kavalier Sázava 1584 Mádlová Tereza Spartak Vlašim C 1250 1
2007/2008 2 Kavalier Sázava 1584 Ducháčková Marta Jawa Brodce C 1
2007/2008 1 Kavalier Sázava 1584 Rathouský Jan Sokol Struhařov B 1
2006/2007 11 Kavalier Sázava 1566 Jordán Petr Sokol Struhařov B ½
2006/2007 10 Kavalier Sázava 1566 Limberk David Spartak Vlašim C 1250 1
2006/2007 9 Kavalier Sázava 1566 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0
2006/2007 8 Kavalier Sázava 1566 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice 1495 1
2006/2007 7 Kavalier Sázava 1566 Turek František Biomedica Říčany G 1496 1
2006/2007 6 Kavalier Sázava 1566 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1517 1
2006/2007 5 Kavalier Sázava 1566 Stoklasa Miroslav In ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2006/2007 4 Kavalier Sázava 1566 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1721 ½
2006/2007 2 Kavalier Sázava 1566 Vychopeň Martin Sokol Postupice 1385 ½
2006/2007 1 Kavalier Sázava 1566 Vlček Martin Biomedica Říčany F 1
2005/2006 11 Kavalier Sázava 1565 Mejzlík Jiří Sp. D. Kralovice 1504 ½
2005/2006 10 Kavalier Sázava 1565 Mádlová Tereza Spartak Vlašim C 1100 1
2005/2006 9 Kavalier Sázava 1565 Frischmann Otto Jawa Brodce C 1489 0
2005/2006 8 Kavalier Sázava 1565 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1500 1
2005/2006 7 Kavalier Sázava 1565 Křížek František Biomedica Říčany G 1440 1
2005/2006 5 Kavalier Sázava 1565 Jungmann Martin Medvědi Zvole B 1
2005/2006 3 Kavalier Sázava 1565 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 0
2005/2006 2 Kavalier Sázava 1565 Háněl Jaromír, Ing Medvědi Zvole A 1
2005/2006 1 Kavalier Sázava 1565 Šembera Milan Biomedica Říčany F 1250 1
2004/2005 11 Kavalier Sázava A 1569 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1804 0
2004/2005 10 Kavalier Sázava A 1569 Havlíček Pavel BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1611 ½
2004/2005 9 Kavalier Sázava A 1569 Kašpar Michal Sokol Kolín D 1541 ½
2004/2005 8 Kavalier Sázava A 1569 Fekete František BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1703 0
2004/2005 7 Kavalier Sázava A 1569 Říha František BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1592 1
2004/2005 6 Kavalier Sázava A 1569 Šilhánek Jindřich Kostelec n.Č.l.B ½
2004/2005 5 Kavalier Sázava A 1569 Ambrož Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1860 0
2004/2005 4 Kavalier Sázava A 1569 Nosek Stanislav Stad.Kutná Hora B 1983 0
2004/2005 3 Kavalier Sázava A 1569 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1571 ½
2004/2005 2 Kavalier Sázava A 1569 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1698 ½
2004/2005 1 Kavalier Sázava A 1569 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1612 0
2003/2004 11 Kavalier Sázava 1558 Starec Jan JAWA Brodce B 1501 0
2003/2004 10 Kavalier Sázava 1558 Pácha Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 ½
2003/2004 9 Kavalier Sázava 1558 Coubal Michal Sokol Kolín G 0
2003/2004 8 Kavalier Sázava 1558 Chomický Josef Sokol Benešov C 1576 0
2003/2004 6 Kavalier Sázava 1558 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1797 1
2003/2004 5 Kavalier Sázava 1558 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1480 1
2003/2004 4 Kavalier Sázava 1558 Novák Jiří Stad.Kutná Hora B 1857 0
2003/2004 3 Kavalier Sázava 1558 Vojta Stanislav Spartak Vlašim C 1771 1
2003/2004 2 Kavalier Sázava 1558 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1673 0
2003/2004 1 Kavalier Sázava 1558 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1585 ½
2003/2004 1 Kavalier Sázava 1558 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1585 ½